Split Analysis Pirate Classic (2018-11-03) Yellowx

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Travis Johnson Henry County HS 181.19 0:16 1:09(11) 2:52(6) 3:23(6) 4:56(3) 6:37(1) 9:20(1) 11:40(1) 15:00(1) 16:14(1) 17:42(1) 18:09
1:09(11) 1:43(7) 0:31(2) 1:33(10) 1:41(1) 2:43(1) 2:20(2) 3:20(1) 1:14(6) 1:28(1) 0:27(2)
Ethan Guin Henry County HS 185.23 3:29 2:14(27) 3:59(11) 5:29(12) 6:36(8) 8:35(7) 11:22(4) 13:18(2) 16:43(2) 18:05(2) 19:40(2) 20:16
2:14(27) 1:45(8) 1:30(64) 1:07(1) 1:59(4) 2:47(2) 1:56(1) 3:25(2) 1:22(9) 1:35(3) 0:36(23)
Frederick Godby Henry County HS 169.35 5:38 1:02(6) 2:34(3) 3:08(2) 7:10(10) 9:13(9) 12:27(6) 15:13(3) 20:39(3) 21:48(3) 23:42(3) 24:15
1:02(6) 1:32(3) 0:34(8) 4:02(64) 2:03(5) 3:14(7) 2:46(3) 5:26(36) 1:09(3) 1:54(10) 0:33(14)
Conner Malone Henry County HS 163.75 5:46 0:55(3) 2:19(1) 2:58(1) 4:21(1) 6:38(2) 9:47(2) 18:17(4) 22:11(4) 23:21(4) 25:17(4) 25:43
0:55(3) 1:24(2) 0:39(19) 1:23(3) 2:17(8) 3:09(6) 8:30(37) 3:54(8) 1:10(4) 1:56(12) 0:26(1)
Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 163.22 6:22 0:48(1) 3:02(7) 3:34(7) 5:00(5) 6:58(4) 9:59(3) 18:54(6) 22:42(5) 24:54(6) 26:26(5) 27:00
0:48(1) 2:14(15) 0:32(3) 1:26(5) 1:58(3) 3:01(4) 8:55(38) 3:48(6) 2:12(41) 1:32(2) 0:34(17)
Brodie Mongon Nease HS 123.01 1:40 2:50(37) 5:25(16) 6:20(16) 8:47(17) 11:15(14) 15:30(11) 18:32(5) 22:50(6) 24:31(5) 26:35(6) 27:10
2:50(37) 2:35(18) 0:55(38) 2:27(41) 2:28(12) 4:15(14) 3:02(9) 4:18(12) 1:41(26) 2:04(19) 0:35(21)
Nick Bohannan Nease HS 136.98 6:51 3:52(46) 5:52(19) 6:28(17) 8:23(15) 13:06(21) 17:58(17) 20:58(7) 25:20(7) 28:09(8) 30:10(7) 30:45
3:52(46) 2:00(11) 0:36(10) 1:55(21) 4:43(62) 4:52(27) 3:00(7) 4:22(14) 2:49(58) 2:01(16) 0:35(20)
Brandon Smith Peach County HS 122.04 3:20 1:56(21) 3:51(9) 4:28(9) 6:22(7) 9:02(8) 15:06(10) 21:49(8) 26:08(8) 27:47(7) 30:43(8) 31:16
1:56(21) 1:55(9) 0:37(13) 1:54(20) 2:40(20) 6:04(38) 6:43(30) 4:19(13) 1:39(25) 2:56(55) 0:33(14)
Mathew Baxley Lee County HS 133.07 8:47 0:55(3) 2:34(3) 3:16(4) 4:58(4) 7:39(5) 12:22(5) 23:11(10) 29:09(10) 30:32(9) 32:54(9) 33:42
0:55(3) 1:39(5) 0:42(22) 1:42(14) 2:41(21) 4:43(22) 10:49(45) 5:58(45) 1:23(10) 2:22(30) 0:48(56)
Brandon Reep Lee County HS 127.78 8:02 0:54(2) 2:34(3) 3:19(5) 5:08(6) 7:53(6) 12:45(7) 23:09(9) 29:01(9) 30:32(9) 33:06(10) 33:58
0:54(2) 1:40(6) 0:45(25) 1:49(18) 2:45(23) 4:52(28) 10:24(43) 5:52(43) 1:31(18) 2:34(41) 0:52(65)
Lukas Godwin Ridgeview HS 105.68 4:39 4:14(49) 8:37(46) 9:55(45) 12:03(40) 14:54(37) 19:34(21) 23:28(11) 29:44(12) 31:10(11) 33:43(11) 34:29
4:14(49) 4:23(45) 1:18(55) 2:08(32) 2:51(28) 4:40(21) 3:54(13) 6:16(48) 1:26(14) 2:33(40) 0:46(53)
Bryan Gonzalez Coffee HS 113.57 6:37 3:54(47) 6:19(25) 7:05(21) 8:49(18) 14:45(35) 20:36(25) 23:38(12) 29:21(11) 31:24(12) 33:55(12) 34:39
3:54(47) 2:25(17) 0:46(27) 1:44(15) 5:56(70) 5:51(36) 3:02(8) 5:43(40) 2:03(36) 2:31(37) 0:44(48)
Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 117.59 5:41 1:13(15) 4:15(12) 5:02(11) 8:19(14) 10:59(12) 20:05(22) 25:40(15) 30:23(13) 32:30(15) 34:30(13) 35:08
1:13(15) 3:02(23) 0:47(28) 3:17(50) 2:40(19) 9:06(52) 5:35(22) 4:43(19) 2:07(38) 2:00(13) 0:38(28)
JULIAN WILLIS Glynn Academy HS 104.58 4:54 1:07(9) 6:01(21) 7:19(26) 9:58(24) 13:29(26) 17:42(16) 25:03(13) 30:26(14) 32:13(13) 35:25(14) 36:01
1:07(9) 4:54(50) 1:18(55) 2:39(45) 3:31(49) 4:13(13) 7:21(35) 5:23(34) 1:47(27) 3:12(61) 0:36(24)
ROBERT ALLEN Glynn Academy HS 111.0 6:20 1:10(12) 3:58(10) 4:52(10) 7:41(11) 11:05(13) 15:48(12) 25:03(13) 30:58(15) 32:25(14) 35:28(15) 36:04
1:10(12) 2:48(20) 0:54(37) 2:49(47) 3:24(47) 4:43(22) 9:15(39) 5:55(44) 1:27(16) 3:03(60) 0:36(24)
Damian Gerkitz Thomson HS 125.18 11:24 4:33(52) 6:09(22) 8:54(41) 11:30(38) 14:27(32) 23:50(35) 27:37(19) 32:57(17) 34:23(17) 36:27(16) 36:58
4:33(52) 1:36(4) 2:45(70) 2:36(44) 2:57(34) 9:23(55) 3:47(12) 5:20(33) 1:26(13) 2:04(20) 0:31(7)
Wilberg Diaz Mandarin HS 98.28 7:46 2:49(36) 7:07(34) 8:25(34) 10:27(28) 19:44(50) 24:15(36) 27:09(18) 32:09(16) 34:11(16) 36:53(17) 37:40
2:49(36) 4:18(43) 1:18(57) 2:02(24) 9:17(72) 4:31(18) 2:54(4) 5:00(24) 2:02(35) 2:42(46) 0:47(55)
Matthew Joy First Coast HS 128.91 14:17 8:30(62) 16:08(60) 16:38(59) 18:10(56) 20:23(53) 23:27(34) 30:20(23) 34:13(20) 36:41(19) 38:25(18) 39:00
8:30(62) 7:38(64) 0:30(1) 1:32(9) 2:13(7) 3:04(5) 6:53(31) 3:53(7) 2:28(49) 1:44(5) 0:35(21)
Burt Roberts Lee County HS 148.06 16:15 1:01(5) 18:14(61) 18:52(60) 20:09(59) 22:06(57) 26:31(44) 32:09(32) 35:51(24) 36:59(20) 38:37(19) 39:15
1:01(5) 17:13(70) 0:38(14) 1:17(2) 1:57(2) 4:25(15) 5:38(23) 3:42(5) 1:08(2) 1:38(4) 0:38(28)
Ryan Burns First Coast HS 108.62 7:48 3:34(43) 6:54(32) 7:36(28) 9:29(21) 12:16(16) 16:21(13) 28:20(20) 33:59(19) 36:24(18) 38:39(20) 39:19
3:34(43) 3:20(29) 0:42(21) 1:53(19) 2:47(27) 4:05(12) 11:59(50) 5:39(38) 2:25(47) 2:15(24) 0:40(36)
Bradley Austin Clay HS 99.26 6:52 2:30(29) 6:18(24) 7:19(26) 13:07(43) 15:52(42) 20:45(26) 26:28(17) 35:16(22) 37:06(21) 39:29(21) 40:21
2:30(29) 3:48(34) 1:01(43) 5:48(68) 2:45(24) 4:53(29) 5:43(24) 8:48(66) 1:50(28) 2:23(33) 0:52(65)
Austin Kirby Baldwin HS 107.83 9:18 3:40(44) 8:03(41) 8:38(37) 10:46(32) 13:24(24) 18:59(18) 31:33(29) 36:34(26) 38:04(24) 40:10(22) 40:58
3:40(44) 4:23(46) 0:35(9) 2:08(32) 2:38(17) 5:35(32) 12:34(51) 5:01(25) 1:30(17) 2:06(22) 0:48(56)
Nicolas Suarez Middleburg HS 101.76 11:50 6:24(59) 10:35(52) 11:52(55) 13:55(49) 23:11(58) 27:43(47) 30:42(25) 35:49(23) 37:48(23) 40:30(23) 41:13
6:24(59) 4:11(40) 1:17(53) 2:03(26) 9:16(71) 4:32(20) 2:59(5) 5:07(27) 1:59(33) 2:42(46) 0:43(46)
Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 107.53 11:21 1:08(10) 6:21(27) 7:09(23) 10:52(35) 14:46(36) 21:38(28) 26:07(16) 34:47(21) 37:13(22) 40:54(25) 41:28
1:08(10) 5:13(52) 0:48(29) 3:43(62) 3:54(55) 6:52(46) 4:29(15) 8:40(64) 2:26(48) 3:41(66) 0:34(18)
Cameron Cooper Jackson HS 100.2 8:47 5:05(55) 12:07(56) 14:05(56) 16:14(54) 19:00(49) 26:19(43) 31:06(27) 35:57(25) 38:06(25) 40:47(24) 41:35
5:05(55) 7:02(61) 1:58(67) 2:09(34) 2:46(26) 7:19(49) 4:47(16) 4:51(22) 2:09(40) 2:41(44) 0:48(56)
Riley Kijek Bishop Kenny HS 105.6 10:13 4:28(51) 8:15(45) 9:20(44) 15:08(52) 18:06(48) 22:33(32) 28:23(21) 37:13(29) 39:07(28) 41:16(27) 41:50
4:28(51) 3:47(33) 1:05(45) 5:48(67) 2:58(35) 4:27(16) 5:50(26) 8:50(67) 1:54(31) 2:09(23) 0:34(18)
Jan Colon Mandarin HS 97.63 9:40 2:40(34) 8:49(47) 10:08(46) 18:21(57) 21:37(56) 25:34(41) 30:27(24) 36:54(27) 38:32(26) 41:15(26) 41:58
2:40(34) 6:09(58) 1:19(59) 8:13(71) 3:16(43) 3:57(10) 4:53(17) 6:27(49) 1:38(24) 2:43(48) 0:43(46)
Mario Capers Jr. Brunswick HS 111.75 11:48 1:05(8) 7:48(40) 8:20(33) 10:22(26) 13:36(27) 20:29(24) 31:18(28) 37:00(28) 38:34(27) 41:20(28) 42:00
1:05(8) 6:43(60) 0:32(4) 2:02(24) 3:14(42) 6:53(47) 10:49(45) 5:42(39) 1:34(22) 2:46(49) 0:40(34)
Zachary Westgate Clay HS 118.07 11:27 7:42(61) 10:54(54) 11:32(52) 13:40(47) 16:31(44) 21:55(29) 33:18(36) 37:52(32) 39:13(29) 41:28(29) 42:01
7:42(61) 3:12(26) 0:38(14) 2:08(31) 2:51(28) 5:24(31) 11:23(48) 4:34(17) 1:21(8) 2:15(24) 0:33(9)
Logan Scarbrough Nease HS 146.38 20:18 1:57(23) 6:19(25) 6:52(18) 8:18(13) 10:38(11) 13:35(8) 35:39(41) 39:11(33) 40:16(32) 42:20(31) 42:53
1:57(23) 4:22(44) 0:33(6) 1:26(5) 2:20(10) 2:57(3) 22:04(67) 3:32(4) 1:05(1) 2:04(20) 0:33(9)
Dillon Stark First Coast HS 103.99 10:02 2:31(30) 10:08(49) 10:57(47) 13:10(45) 15:40(40) 20:11(23) 31:59(31) 37:43(30) 39:34(30) 42:13(30) 42:58
2:31(30) 7:37(63) 0:49(30) 2:13(36) 2:30(13) 4:31(19) 11:48(49) 5:44(42) 1:51(30) 2:39(42) 0:45(50)
Nate Fagen Nease HS 108.2 10:25 5:17(56) 10:46(53) 11:25(50) 13:39(46) 16:11(43) 22:18(30) 33:03(35) 37:47(31) 40:02(31) 42:22(32) 43:00
5:17(56) 5:29(53) 0:39(18) 2:14(38) 2:32(15) 6:07(39) 10:45(44) 4:44(20) 2:15(43) 2:20(27) 0:38(28)
Daniel Burger Jackson HS 122.46 17:17 4:40(53) 7:33(38) 8:15(32) 9:56(23) 12:27(17) 16:22(14) 32:26(33) 40:25(37) 41:51(33) 44:18(33) 44:58
4:40(53) 2:53(21) 0:42(22) 1:41(12) 2:31(14) 3:55(9) 16:04(55) 7:59(60) 1:26(15) 2:27(35) 0:40(36)
Gabriel Copiaco Robert E Lee HS 96.35 9:13 1:41(17) 5:31(17) 7:06(22) 9:12(19) 12:44(19) 25:30(39) 32:41(34) 39:54(35) 42:33(34) 44:34(34) 45:12
1:41(17) 3:50(35) 1:35(65) 2:06(28) 3:32(50) 12:46(58) 7:11(33) 7:13(58) 2:39(54) 2:01(17) 0:38(28)
Roberto Anderson Brunswick HS 98.52 13:32 1:30(16) 4:45(13) 5:57(14) 9:22(20) 12:00(15) 29:43(50) 35:00(38) 40:17(36) 42:54(36) 45:14(35) 45:50
1:30(16) 3:15(27) 1:12(50) 3:25(57) 2:38(17) 17:43(63) 5:17(19) 5:17(31) 2:37(53) 2:20(27) 0:36(24)
Elijah Williams Jackson HS 113.81 17:54 6:11(57) 8:10(44) 8:51(40) 10:22(26) 12:41(18) 19:01(19) 29:20(22) 33:22(18) 43:24(37) 45:17(36) 45:59
6:11(57) 1:59(10) 0:41(20) 1:31(8) 2:19(9) 6:20(40) 10:19(42) 4:02(10) 10:02(71) 1:53(8) 0:42(45)
NOAH ODUM Glynn Academy HS 102.21 12:39 3:49(45) 11:00(55) 11:34(53) 13:51(48) 16:45(46) 22:22(31) 35:30(40) 40:41(38) 42:38(35) 45:29(37) 46:20
3:49(45) 7:11(62) 0:34(7) 2:17(40) 2:54(31) 5:37(33) 13:08(52) 5:11(28) 1:57(32) 2:51(51) 0:51(62)
Brent Vernon South Effingham HS 117.12 17:37 3:27(40) 6:12(23) 7:01(19) 8:26(16) 13:16(22) 26:39(46) 37:38(44) 42:53(40) 44:04(38) 46:24(38) 47:10
3:27(40) 2:45(19) 0:49(30) 1:25(4) 4:50(64) 13:23(60) 10:59(47) 5:15(30) 1:11(5) 2:20(26) 0:46(53)
Tristen Douglas Brunswick HS 92.45 13:38 2:02(24) 6:46(31) 7:58(30) 11:20(37) 14:11(30) 31:41(52) 37:01(43) 42:13(39) 44:54(39) 47:15(39) 47:48
2:02(24) 4:44(49) 1:12(50) 3:22(54) 2:51(28) 17:30(62) 5:20(20) 5:12(29) 2:41(57) 2:21(29) 0:33(9)
Brayden Moore Cairo HS 139.15 24:37 1:11(13) 3:14(8) 3:50(8) 7:08(9) 9:50(10) 13:55(9) 41:00(51) 44:26(45) 45:57(41) 47:42(40) 48:24
1:11(13) 2:03(12) 0:36(11) 3:18(51) 2:42(22) 4:05(11) 27:05(72) 3:26(3) 1:31(19) 1:45(6) 0:42(44)
Kameran Pennell Coffee HS 97.73 12:53 2:37(33) 6:38(30) 7:10(25) 13:09(44) 16:37(45) 29:27(49) 36:39(42) 43:47(42) 46:27(43) 48:27(41) 48:55
2:37(33) 4:01(38) 0:32(4) 5:59(69) 3:28(48) 12:50(59) 7:12(34) 7:08(57) 2:40(55) 2:00(13) 0:28(3)
Christian Maddox Brunswick HS 93.43 15:06 4:10(48) 6:23(28) 7:45(29) 10:48(33) 14:28(33) 22:43(33) 40:29(50) 44:30(46) 45:55(40) 48:44(42) 49:24
4:10(48) 2:13(14) 1:22(61) 3:03(48) 3:40(53) 8:15(50) 17:46(59) 4:01(9) 1:25(11) 2:49(50) 0:40(34)
Vaughn Powers Middleburg HS 93.19 14:08 2:34(32) 7:30(37) 8:25(34) 10:57(36) 14:31(34) 19:01(19) 39:00(47) 44:18(44) 46:08(42) 49:02(43) 49:47
2:34(32) 4:56(51) 0:55(38) 2:32(43) 3:34(52) 4:30(17) 19:59(64) 5:18(32) 1:50(28) 2:54(54) 0:45(50)
Ashton Mowery Jefferson County HS 100.12 18:50 14:11(66) 22:34(67) 23:12(66) 27:06(66) 30:24(66) 35:38(57) 38:52(46) 44:17(43) 46:46(44) 49:10(44) 49:50
14:11(66) 8:23(67) 0:38(14) 3:54(63) 3:18(45) 5:14(30) 3:14(11) 5:25(35) 2:29(51) 2:24(34) 0:40(36)
SHAUN WILLIS Glynn Academy HS 101.15 18:18 1:43(19) 8:07(43) 9:06(43) 12:32(41) 17:57(47) 24:35(37) 30:46(26) 47:20(49) 48:53(46) 50:46(45) 51:27
1:43(19) 6:24(59) 0:59(40) 3:26(58) 5:25(67) 6:38(42) 6:11(27) 16:34(72) 1:33(21) 1:53(8) 0:41(41)
Seth Phillips Jefferson County HS 66.65 7:24 3:27(40) 6:31(29) 11:01(48) 15:41(53) 21:29(55) 28:38(48) 34:10(37) 42:55(41) 47:25(45) 51:35(46) 52:25
3:27(40) 3:04(24) 4:30(72) 4:40(66) 5:48(69) 7:09(48) 5:32(21) 8:45(65) 4:30(62) 4:10(70) 0:50(59)
Blake Buchholz Brunswick HS 126.37 25:49 4:46(54) 8:05(42) 8:42(38) 10:45(31) 13:22(23) 16:44(15) 35:17(39) 39:39(34) 50:16(48) 52:19(47) 52:49
4:46(54) 3:19(28) 0:37(12) 2:03(27) 2:37(16) 3:22(8) 18:33(61) 4:22(14) 10:37(73) 2:03(18) 0:30(4)
Gabriel Chia Brunswick HS 90.89 19:33 1:51(20) 7:29(36) 8:29(36) 10:42(30) 15:24(38) 38:23(60) 41:22(53) 47:22(50) 49:50(47) 52:31(48) 53:16
1:51(20) 5:38(55) 1:00(41) 2:13(36) 4:42(61) 22:59(66) 2:59(5) 6:00(46) 2:28(50) 2:41(44) 0:45(50)
Daniel Mahoney Nease HS 110.9 22:24 3:08(39) 26:31(69) 27:14(69) 29:01(67) 31:46(67) 38:15(59) 44:55(54) 49:54(54) 51:19(49) 53:05(49) 53:38
3:08(39) 23:23(72) 0:43(24) 1:47(16) 2:45(24) 6:29(41) 6:40(28) 4:59(23) 1:25(12) 1:46(7) 0:33(9)
John Fair Lee County HS 93.02 21:26 16:43(68) 19:07(63) 20:00(62) 23:28(64) 27:00(63) 36:19(58) 40:28(49) 47:06(48) 51:40(52) 54:40(50) 55:10
16:43(68) 2:24(16) 0:53(36) 3:28(59) 3:32(51) 9:19(54) 4:09(14) 6:38(50) 4:34(63) 3:00(56) 0:30(4)
Tommy Jackson HS Bishop Kenny HS 72.48 11:29 2:15(28) 10:21(51) 11:48(54) 19:01(58) 23:11(58) 31:45(53) 38:50(45) 49:50(53) 53:08(53) 55:39(51) 56:33
2:15(28) 8:06(66) 1:27(63) 7:13(70) 4:10(58) 8:34(51) 7:05(32) 11:00(70) 3:18(60) 2:31(37) 0:54(68)
HUNTER DIESCH Glynn Academy HS 80.74 14:27 2:31(30) 7:05(33) 8:08(31) 10:14(25) 13:26(25) 25:33(40) 41:09(52) 49:22(52) 51:38(51) 55:43(52) 56:37
2:31(30) 4:34(48) 1:03(44) 2:06(28) 3:12(40) 12:07(57) 15:36(54) 8:13(62) 2:16(44) 4:05(69) 0:54(68)
ZAIN QURESHI Glynn Academy HS 72.54 14:37 4:27(50) 10:00(48) 11:10(49) 14:31(50) 19:54(51) 26:38(45) 31:49(30) 49:18(51) 51:25(50) 56:25(53) 57:23
4:27(50) 5:33(54) 1:10(47) 3:21(53) 5:23(66) 6:44(44) 5:11(18) 17:29(73) 2:07(38) 5:00(71) 0:58(70)
Gamma Pineda Coffee HS 82.9 17:05 3:00(38) 7:15(35) 8:50(39) 10:51(34) 14:13(31) 20:53(27) 39:08(48) 45:51(47) 54:39(54) 57:31(54) 58:15
3:00(38) 4:15(42) 1:35(66) 2:01(23) 3:22(46) 6:40(43) 18:15(60) 6:43(52) 8:48(69) 2:52(52) 0:44(48)
Drew Breton Mandarin HS 85.29 23:19 3:31(42) 15:00(58) 16:00(58) 18:07(55) 21:09(54) 25:52(42) 45:43(55) 52:38(55) 57:25(55) 1:00:41(55) 1:01:41
3:31(42) 11:29(68) 1:00(41) 2:07(30) 3:02(37) 4:43(24) 19:51(62) 6:55(55) 4:47(64) 3:16(63) 1:00(71)
Jonatan Amaya Cairo HS 140.45 40:20 1:04(7) 2:25(2) 3:15(3) 4:45(2) 6:54(3) 35:30(56) 55:25(60) 59:29(58) 1:01:01(58) 1:03:23(56) 1:03:56
1:04(7) 1:21(1) 0:50(35) 1:30(7) 2:09(6) 28:36(67) 19:55(63) 4:04(11) 1:32(20) 2:22(31) 0:33(9)
Caleb Brassell Thomson HS 77.39 21:10 10:01(63) 15:44(59) 18:56(61) 22:00(60) 25:58(61) 31:39(51) 49:14(56) 57:26(56) 59:30(56) 1:03:28(57) 1:04:08
10:01(63) 5:43(56) 3:12(71) 3:04(49) 3:58(56) 5:41(34) 17:35(58) 8:12(61) 2:04(37) 3:58(67) 0:40(36)
Logan Morrell Cairo HS 89.01 31:39 27:46(71) 31:15(70) 35:52(70) 39:16(69) 44:01(70) 49:46(66) 52:54(57) 58:23(57) 1:00:52(57) 1:04:30(58) 1:05:09
27:46(71) 3:29(31) 4:37(73) 3:24(55) 4:45(63) 5:45(35) 3:08(10) 5:29(37) 2:29(51) 3:38(65) 0:39(32)
Collin Hartzell Nease HS 112.42 37:37 17:05(69) 40:30(73) 41:19(73) 43:07(72) 45:31(71) 52:19(67) 59:00(64) 1:03:49(63) 1:05:23(59) 1:07:18(59) 1:07:57
17:05(69) 23:25(73) 0:49(33) 1:48(17) 2:24(11) 6:48(45) 6:41(29) 4:49(21) 1:34(22) 1:55(11) 0:39(32)
Justin Mckinnon Jackson HS 72.27 28:52 18:06(70) 22:17(66) 24:27(67) 26:08(65) 29:04(65) 33:50(55) 53:49(58) 1:00:40(60) 1:05:47(60) 1:08:48(60) 1:09:41
18:06(70) 4:11(40) 2:10(69) 1:41(12) 2:56(33) 4:46(26) 19:59(64) 6:51(53) 5:07(67) 3:01(57) 0:53(67)
Maddison Miller Peach County HS 88.37 33:20 1:12(14) 4:45(13) 5:35(13) 8:05(12) 13:38(28) 32:55(54) 56:22(62) 1:05:32(64) 1:07:45(62) 1:10:47(61) 1:11:21
1:12(14) 3:33(32) 0:50(34) 2:30(42) 5:33(68) 19:17(65) 23:27(68) 9:10(69) 2:13(42) 3:02(59) 0:34(16)
Joshua Franklin Mandarin HS 76.77 29:59 11:33(65) 13:37(57) 14:26(57) 34:39(68) 37:37(68) 47:30(64) 55:48(61) 1:02:42(62) 1:07:36(61) 1:10:59(62) 1:11:51
11:33(65) 2:04(13) 0:49(30) 20:13(73) 2:58(35) 9:53(56) 8:18(36) 6:54(54) 4:54(66) 3:23(64) 0:52(64)
Jason Heisser Robert E Lee HS 100.57 38:30 6:31(60) 20:05(65) 20:43(65) 22:54(62) 26:07(62) 45:11(62) 55:04(59) 59:42(59) 1:09:29(63) 1:11:56(63) 1:12:34
6:31(60) 13:34(69) 0:38(14) 2:11(35) 3:13(41) 19:04(64) 9:53(40) 4:38(18) 9:47(70) 2:27(36) 0:38(27)
Deondrey Mangram Brunswick HS 94.75 40:36 2:05(25) 5:02(15) 6:13(15) 9:42(22) 12:50(20) 47:07(63) 57:16(63) 1:01:45(61) 1:12:09(65) 1:14:10(64) 1:14:40
2:05(25) 2:57(22) 1:11(48) 3:29(60) 3:08(39) 34:17(70) 10:09(41) 4:29(16) 10:24(72) 2:01(15) 0:30(4)
Randall Whitten Brunswick HS 69.08 29:53 1:56(21) 7:47(39) 8:59(42) 12:36(42) 15:39(39) 24:55(38) 1:00:34(65) 1:07:35(65) 1:11:52(64) 1:17:01(65) 1:17:42
1:56(21) 5:51(57) 1:12(49) 3:37(61) 3:03(38) 9:16(53) 35:39(73) 7:01(56) 4:17(61) 5:09(72) 0:41(41)
Joshua Stone First Coast HS 85.73 38:44 15:39(67) 19:00(62) 20:06(63) 22:02(61) 25:43(60) 41:03(61) 1:05:29(66) 1:11:32(66) 1:14:43(66) 1:17:36(66) 1:18:26
15:39(67) 3:21(30) 1:06(46) 1:56(22) 3:41(54) 15:20(61) 24:26(69) 6:03(47) 3:11(59) 2:53(53) 0:50(61)
Santiago Moreno Luella HS 84.22 42:18 35:10(73) 39:40(72) 40:26(72) 42:41(71) 47:17(72) 53:08(68) 1:09:36(68) 1:14:38(67) 1:16:39(67) 1:19:19(67) 1:19:51
35:10(73) 4:30(47) 0:46(26) 2:15(39) 4:36(60) 5:51(36) 16:28(56) 5:02(26) 2:01(34) 2:40(43) 0:32(8)
Andrej Piljug Mandarin HS 67.15 41:45 32:22(72) 36:31(71) 38:40(71) 40:15(70) 43:11(69) 47:54(65) 1:08:06(67) 1:14:46(68) 1:19:34(68) 1:22:35(68) 1:23:15
32:22(72) 4:09(39) 2:09(68) 1:35(11) 2:56(32) 4:43(24) 20:12(66) 6:40(51) 4:48(65) 3:01(57) 0:40(36)
EAZAN QURESHI Glynn Academy HS 62.5 35:13 6:19(58) 10:09(50) 11:30(51) 14:48(51) 20:03(52) 55:53(69) 1:12:58(69) 1:21:24(69) 1:23:44(69) 1:27:43(69) 1:28:54
6:19(58) 3:50(36) 1:21(60) 3:18(52) 5:15(65) 35:50(71) 17:05(57) 8:26(63) 2:20(45) 3:59(68) 1:11(72)
Hunter Rowan Cairo HS 75.93 55:37 2:46(35) 5:53(20) 7:09(23) 11:34(39) 15:45(41) 1:12:55(72) 1:18:44(70) 1:27:51(70) 1:33:43(70) 1:36:57(70) 1:37:47
2:46(35) 3:07(25) 1:16(52) 4:25(65) 4:11(59) 57:10(72) 5:49(25) 9:07(68) 5:52(68) 3:14(62) 0:50(59)
Issac Fraide Coffee HS 70.67 50:01 11:05(64) 19:09(64) 20:26(64) 23:10(63) 27:14(64) 58:47(70) 1:24:09(71) 1:31:50(71) 1:34:30(71) 1:37:03(71) 1:37:54
11:05(64) 8:04(65) 1:17(54) 2:44(46) 4:04(57) 31:33(69) 25:22(71) 7:41(59) 2:40(55) 2:33(39) 0:51(63)
Timothy Chandler Cairo HS 93.05 1:09:49 1:41(17) 5:38(18) 7:03(20) 10:27(28) 13:44(29) 1:11:01(71) 1:35:47(72) 1:41:30(72) 1:42:47(72) 1:45:09(72) 1:45:51
1:41(17) 3:57(37) 1:25(62) 3:24(56) 3:17(44) 57:17(73) 24:46(70) 5:43(40) 1:17(7) 2:22(32) 0:42(43)
Jonathan Wilson Robert E Lee HS 48.19 53:46 2:08(26) 24:33(68) 25:51(68) 43:39(73) 53:25(73) 1:24:41(73) 1:39:26(73) 1:51:53(73) 1:54:17(73) 2:02:42(73) 2:04:02
2:08(26) 22:25(71) 1:18(58) 17:48(72) 9:46(73) 31:16(68) 14:45(53) 12:27(71) 2:24(46) 8:25(73) 1:20(73)

Back
Home