Split Analysis Jolly Rodger (2018-10-13) Yellowy

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Erin Gowen Peach County HS 124.35 4:15 7:32(6) 11:33(4) 14:51(5) 18:58(2) 25:12(3) 28:59(2) 33:35(2) 38:35(1) 42:02(1) 43:48(1) 44:18
7:32(6) 4:01(13) 3:18(11) 4:07(5) 6:14(28) 3:47(7) 4:36(25) 5:00(10) 3:27(15) 1:46(14) 0:30(26)
Yessenia Blas Summerville HS 160.84 16:23 5:27(3) 8:58(1) 13:39(2) 31:06(17) 33:43(13) 37:01(10) 40:18(6) 44:01(4) 45:22(2) 46:30(2) 46:55
5:27(3) 3:31(9) 4:41(20) 17:27(28) 2:37(1) 3:18(5) 3:17(5) 3:43(3) 1:21(1) 1:08(3) 0:25(15)
Destiny Esogbue Columbia HS 142.18 14:13 17:16(23) 20:20(19) 22:54(16) 26:21(10) 30:13(8) 35:27(5) 42:06(10) 46:22(6) 49:15(5) 50:24(5) 50:46
17:16(23) 3:04(5) 2:34(6) 3:27(4) 3:52(11) 5:14(17) 6:39(35) 4:16(6) 2:53(7) 1:09(4) 0:22(6)
Callie Nance Allatoona HS 104.77 2:21 9:40(11) 13:09(8) 17:26(10) 24:47(7) 28:59(6) 35:43(6) 40:20(7) 45:40(5) 49:21(6) 51:35(6) 52:03
9:40(11) 3:29(8) 4:17(18) 7:21(18) 4:12(14) 6:44(21) 4:37(26) 5:20(11) 3:41(16) 2:14(26) 0:28(22)
Julie Gardner Summerville HS 124.94 14:02 8:07(7) 11:50(6) 15:25(6) 20:29(4) 33:47(14) 36:50(8) 40:20(7) 49:45(7) 53:11(7) 55:05(7) 55:28
8:07(7) 3:43(10) 3:35(15) 5:04(10) 13:18(32) 3:03(2) 3:30(8) 9:25(26) 3:26(14) 1:54(17) 0:23(8)
Keriann Holt Henry County HS 112.05 11:48 10:25(12) 13:40(10) 17:08(9) 21:36(5) 25:04(2) 32:32(3) 36:35(3) 49:50(8) 54:24(8) 57:04(9) 57:27
10:25(12) 3:15(6) 3:28(14) 4:28(7) 3:28(7) 7:28(22) 4:03(14) 13:15(30) 4:34(18) 2:40(30) 0:23(8)
Busola Oke Eagles Landing HS 144.64 27:44 6:57(5) 11:19(3) 13:49(3) 25:54(9) 29:47(7) 52:38(18) 55:48(18) 59:50(14) 1:01:41(11) 1:02:55(11) 1:03:15
6:57(5) 4:22(15) 2:30(4) 12:05(24) 3:53(12) 22:51(30) 3:10(2) 4:02(5) 1:51(2) 1:14(5) 0:20(4)
Samar El Fakih Sprayberry HS 92.06 8:12 13:18(19) 17:42(16) 23:59(19) 31:01(16) 34:27(15) 42:45(12) 46:32(12) 53:32(10) 1:01:47(12) 1:03:43(12) 1:04:33
13:18(19) 4:24(16) 6:17(28) 7:02(16) 3:26(6) 8:18(23) 3:47(11) 7:00(20) 8:15(33) 1:56(19) 0:50(35)
Catherine Estoya Kennesaw Mountain HS 114.55 22:57 27:29(32) 30:54(30) 33:27(27) 36:41(21) 42:27(18) 45:39(15) 49:54(15) 58:11(12) 1:02:40(13) 1:04:17(13) 1:04:57
27:29(32) 3:25(7) 2:33(5) 3:14(1) 5:46(27) 3:12(3) 4:15(17) 8:17(25) 4:29(17) 1:37(11) 0:40(32)
Lauren Dias Martin Luther King HS 120.21 27:22 8:40(8) 11:42(5) 14:22(4) 22:16(6) 28:35(4) 54:10(19) 58:10(19) 1:01:20(16) 1:04:15(15) 1:07:43(15) 1:08:07
8:40(8) 3:02(4) 2:40(7) 7:54(20) 6:19(29) 25:35(31) 4:00(13) 3:10(1) 2:55(8) 3:28(33) 0:24(12)
Priscilla Asante Stone Mountain HS 93.61 13:59 19:05(25) 23:12(22) 28:57(21) 36:32(20) 39:56(16) 48:25(16) 52:05(16) 59:11(13) 1:07:21(16) 1:08:50(16) 1:09:25
19:05(25) 4:07(14) 5:45(25) 7:35(19) 3:24(5) 8:29(24) 3:40(10) 7:06(22) 8:10(31) 1:29(7) 0:35(29)
Nicole Acosta Luella HS 89.93 17:22 17:44(24) 25:16(24) 30:20(23) 45:00(25) 49:11(23) 54:50(20) 1:00:06(20) 1:06:15(18) 1:13:48(19) 1:16:03(18) 1:16:27
17:44(24) 7:32(30) 5:04(22) 14:40(26) 4:11(13) 5:39(19) 5:16(30) 6:09(13) 7:33(30) 2:15(27) 0:24(13)
Elizabeth Magneson North Cobb HS 106.27 27:34 21:56(27) 27:18(25) 33:10(25) 40:20(23) 43:09(20) 52:15(17) 55:22(17) 1:10:21(20) 1:13:25(18) 1:16:20(19) 1:16:44
21:56(27) 5:22(24) 5:52(26) 7:10(17) 2:49(2) 9:06(26) 3:07(1) 14:59(32) 3:04(10) 2:55(31) 0:24(13)
Isatu Bah Luella HS 84.11 17:32 20:55(26) 28:22(26) 33:21(26) 47:59(26) 52:29(24) 57:57(21) 1:03:12(21) 1:09:26(19) 1:16:44(21) 1:19:08(22) 1:19:41
20:55(26) 7:27(29) 4:59(21) 14:38(25) 4:30(17) 5:28(18) 5:15(29) 6:14(14) 7:18(28) 2:24(29) 0:33(28)
Andrea Cerrato Stone Mountain HS 91.79 24:37 13:36(20) 24:28(23) 29:51(22) 38:10(22) 42:29(19) 1:02:34(22) 1:06:05(23) 1:13:20(23) 1:21:32(23) 1:23:16(23) 1:23:52
13:36(20) 10:52(34) 5:23(23) 8:19(21) 4:19(15) 20:05(29) 3:31(9) 7:15(23) 8:12(32) 1:44(13) 0:36(30)
Ciara Mahan-Brown Southwest DeKalb HS 91.28 40:13 35:19(34) 40:12(34) 43:55(33) 49:01(27) 1:08:07(27) 1:12:02(24) 1:17:27(24) 1:23:45(24) 1:31:08(24) 1:33:31(24) 1:34:00
35:19(34) 4:53(21) 3:43(16) 5:06(11) 19:06(33) 3:55(8) 5:25(31) 6:18(15) 7:23(29) 2:23(28) 0:29(25)
Elizabeth Sharum Sprayberry HS 81.93 36:30 24:53(29) 30:55(31) 38:56(29) 1:07:36(31) 1:12:23(30) 1:16:24(26) 1:20:51(26) 1:27:38(25) 1:34:21(25) 1:38:10(26) 1:38:37
24:53(29) 6:02(26) 8:01(30) 28:40(31) 4:47(21) 4:01(10) 4:27(22) 6:47(16) 6:43(25) 3:49(34) 0:27(19)
Paola Vega Coffee HS 80.68 37:21 23:30(28) 37:10(32) 40:36(31) 57:11(29) 1:01:52(26) 1:14:13(25) 1:18:43(25) 1:29:28(26) 1:39:39(28) 1:41:45(28) 1:42:13
23:30(28) 13:40(35) 3:26(13) 16:35(27) 4:41(19) 12:21(27) 4:30(23) 10:45(28) 10:11(34) 2:06(22) 0:28(24)
Kimberly Moreno Coffee HS 75.5 41:34 33:33(33) 38:48(33) 47:12(34) 1:15:53(33) 1:20:33(32) 1:24:36(30) 1:28:53(30) 1:35:52(30) 1:42:26(29) 1:45:26(29) 1:46:10
33:33(33) 5:15(22) 8:24(33) 28:41(32) 4:40(18) 4:03(13) 4:17(18) 6:59(19) 6:34(24) 3:00(32) 0:44(33)
Analyce Roberts Peach County HS 73.83 41:16 8:52(9) 17:55(17) 23:53(18) 35:30(18) 46:19(22) 1:19:14(29) 1:25:17(29) 1:32:17(27) 1:44:50(30) 1:46:25(30) 1:46:46
8:52(9) 9:03(32) 5:58(27) 11:37(23) 10:49(31) 32:55(33) 6:03(34) 7:00(20) 12:33(36) 1:35(10) 0:21(5)
Tatyanna Willis Eagles Landing HS 99.13 1:09:46 11:53(16) 14:06(11) 16:27(8) 1:03:22(30) 1:08:29(28) 1:43:33(32) 1:48:03(31) 1:52:30(31) 1:54:56(31) 1:57:04(31) 1:58:09
11:53(16) 2:13(2) 2:21(2) 46:55(35) 5:07(25) 35:04(35) 4:30(23) 4:27(7) 2:26(4) 2:08(24) 1:05(36)
Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 83.55 1:24:08 11:31(15) 15:24(12) 17:43(11) 42:13(24) 1:23:44(33) 1:28:19(31) 1:52:55(32) 2:11:51(32) 2:18:46(32) 2:20:25(32) 2:20:48
11:31(15) 3:53(12) 2:19(1) 24:30(29) 41:31(35) 4:35(14) 24:36(36) 18:56(34) 6:55(26) 1:39(12) 0:23(11)
Emely Estevez Luella HS 65.69 2:05:26 26:38(31) 28:39(27) 34:06(28) 2:08:27(36) 2:18:43(36) 2:52:10(36) 2:57:48(36) 3:05:09(36) 3:17:21(36) 3:19:15(36) 3:19:42
26:38(31) 2:01(1) 5:27(24) 1:34:21(36) 10:16(30) 33:27(34) 5:38(33) 7:21(24) 12:12(35) 1:54(17) 0:27(19)
Elizabeth Sanchez Luella HS 70.93 1:31:30 1:24:06(35) 1:31:11(36) 1:39:27(36) 2:08:00(35) 2:12:52(35) 2:16:55(35) 2:21:14(35) 2:28:10(35) 2:34:31(35) 2:39:07(35) 2:39:38
1:24:06(35) 7:05(28) 8:16(32) 28:33(30) 4:52(23) 4:03(12) 4:19(20) 6:56(17) 6:21(23) 4:36(35) 0:31(27)
Sean Drew Luella HS 74.89 1:33:57 1:24:55(36) 1:30:31(35) 1:38:42(35) 2:07:31(34) 2:12:20(34) 2:16:21(34) 2:20:41(34) 2:27:37(34) 2:33:56(34) 2:38:36(34) 2:38:58
1:24:55(36) 5:36(25) 8:11(31) 28:49(33) 4:49(22) 4:01(9) 4:20(21) 6:56(17) 6:19(22) 4:40(36) 0:22(7)
Kevin Estevez Luella HS 135.65 35:36 6:20(4) 8:58(1) 11:57(1) 16:37(1) 20:58(1) 23:05(1) 26:26(1) 1:04:21(17) 1:09:02(17) 1:10:20(17) 1:10:45
6:20(4) 2:38(3) 2:59(10) 4:40(9) 4:21(16) 2:07(1) 3:21(6) 37:55(36) 4:41(19) 1:18(6) 0:25(16)
Colby Miller McEachern HS 71.19 1:19:10 25:28(30) 29:59(29) 39:33(30) 1:15:14(32) 1:19:55(31) 2:04:45(33) 2:10:20(33) 2:24:05(33) 2:27:19(33) 2:29:09(33) 2:29:35
25:28(30) 4:31(20) 9:34(34) 35:41(34) 4:41(19) 44:50(36) 5:35(32) 13:45(31) 3:14(12) 1:50(16) 0:26(17)
Jalen Saintil McEachern HS 114.11 56:04 9:10(10) 13:00(7) 15:53(7) 19:07(3) 45:29(21) 1:17:30(27) 1:21:21(27) 1:33:39(28) 1:36:09(26) 1:38:07(25) 1:38:24
9:10(10) 3:50(11) 2:53(8) 3:14(2) 26:22(34) 32:01(32) 3:51(12) 12:18(29) 2:30(6) 1:58(20) 0:17(1)
Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS 147.51 13:53 14:30(21) 20:56(20) 23:50(17) 30:24(15) 33:32(12) 36:46(7) 39:58(5) 43:32(2) 48:45(4) 49:50(4) 50:09
14:30(21) 6:26(27) 2:54(9) 6:34(14) 3:08(3) 3:14(4) 3:12(3) 3:34(2) 5:13(20) 1:05(2) 0:19(2)
Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 123.69 5:19 11:13(14) 16:30(14) 21:04(12) 25:17(8) 28:54(5) 33:40(4) 37:58(4) 43:39(3) 46:04(3) 47:35(3) 47:58
11:13(14) 5:17(23) 4:34(19) 4:13(6) 3:37(8) 4:46(15) 4:18(19) 5:41(12) 2:25(3) 1:31(8) 0:23(8)
John Risley Gainesville HS 106.48 31:53 14:36(22) 19:01(18) 21:25(14) 27:56(12) 33:31(11) 36:52(9) 41:06(9) 1:10:58(22) 1:18:10(22) 1:18:52(21) 1:19:36
14:36(22) 4:25(17) 2:24(3) 6:31(13) 5:35(26) 3:21(6) 4:14(15) 29:52(35) 7:12(27) 0:42(1) 0:44(33)
Katharine Feeney Union Grove HS 90.68 43:38 12:32(18) 17:00(15) 21:06(13) 26:45(11) 1:10:18(29) 1:18:57(28) 1:24:02(28) 1:34:21(29) 1:37:29(27) 1:39:37(27) 1:40:03
12:32(18) 4:28(19) 4:06(17) 5:39(12) 43:33(36) 8:39(25) 5:05(28) 10:19(27) 3:08(11) 2:08(24) 0:26(17)
Jrodan Mangham Union Grove HS 104.75 15:03 10:58(13) 15:24(12) 21:52(15) 28:47(14) 32:24(10) 38:31(11) 42:45(11) 1:00:37(15) 1:03:53(14) 1:05:52(14) 1:06:19
10:58(13) 4:26(18) 6:28(29) 6:55(15) 3:37(8) 6:07(20) 4:14(15) 17:52(33) 3:16(13) 1:59(21) 0:27(21)
Jordon Green Union Grove HS 128.26 16:48 12:09(17) 21:22(21) 24:47(20) 28:13(13) 31:21(9) 44:03(13) 47:31(13) 51:30(9) 54:25(9) 55:57(8) 56:25
12:09(17) 9:13(33) 3:25(12) 3:26(3) 3:08(4) 12:42(28) 3:28(7) 3:59(4) 2:55(8) 1:32(9) 0:28(22)
Tanner Gray Union Grove HS 98.66 34:42 4:48(1) 28:39(27) 42:14(32) 53:45(28) 57:33(25) 1:02:40(23) 1:05:53(22) 1:10:37(21) 1:16:03(20) 1:18:10(20) 1:18:49
4:48(1) 23:51(36) 13:35(35) 11:31(22) 3:48(10) 5:07(16) 3:13(4) 4:44(9) 5:26(21) 2:07(23) 0:39(31)
Thomas Braswell Union Grove HS 130.3 22:39 5:17(2) 13:23(9) 31:31(24) 36:06(19) 40:59(17) 45:01(14) 49:43(14) 54:25(11) 56:52(10) 58:38(10) 58:57
5:17(2) 8:06(31) 18:08(36) 4:35(8) 4:53(24) 4:02(11) 4:42(27) 4:42(8) 2:27(5) 1:46(14) 0:19(3)

Back
Home