Split Analysis Jolly Rodger (2018-10-13) Yellowx

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Final
Travis Johnson Henry County HS 184.91 1:38 1:49(1) 5:13(2) 6:58(1) 9:33(1) 11:43(1) 13:10(1) 15:00(1) 16:59(1) 18:32(1) 19:23(1) 19:39
1:49(1) 3:24(10) 1:45(3) 2:35(13) 2:10(3) 1:27(3) 1:50(2) 1:59(1) 1:33(13) 0:51(4) 0:16(1)
Ethan Guin Henry County HS 154.89 3:42 2:34(6) 5:09(1) 7:39(2) 11:23(5) 13:31(3) 16:19(3) 18:19(3) 23:03(3) 24:23(2) 25:21(2) 25:42
2:34(6) 2:35(3) 2:30(13) 3:44(33) 2:08(2) 2:48(22) 2:00(4) 4:44(25) 1:20(8) 0:58(9) 0:21(23)
Connor Light Hillgrove HS 133.49 2:44 2:09(3) 5:36(4) 9:48(12) 12:38(8) 15:43(6) 18:44(5) 21:29(5) 24:20(4) 25:57(3) 27:13(4) 27:30
2:09(3) 3:27(14) 4:12(38) 2:50(20) 3:05(16) 3:01(25) 2:45(14) 2:51(7) 1:37(15) 1:16(20) 0:17(4)
Jah-ire Utarte Kennesaw Mountain HS 146.57 6:08 2:37(8) 5:50(7) 9:17(8) 11:20(4) 14:39(4) 16:23(4) 19:09(4) 21:14(2) 26:14(4) 27:11(3) 27:36
2:37(8) 3:13(6) 3:27(31) 2:03(3) 3:19(26) 1:44(5) 2:46(15) 2:05(2) 5:00(55) 0:57(6) 0:25(49)
Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 156.96 6:26 3:00(16) 6:13(11) 8:54(6) 10:38(2) 13:13(2) 14:32(2) 16:23(2) 25:13(5) 26:21(5) 27:20(5) 27:40
3:00(16) 3:13(7) 2:41(17) 1:44(1) 2:35(6) 1:19(2) 1:51(3) 8:50(48) 1:08(3) 0:59(11) 0:20(14)
Jan Red Hipos South Effingham HS 131.13 7:39 2:45(11) 6:39(13) 10:12(13) 12:11(6) 15:08(5) 23:17(12) 25:25(9) 27:42(6) 29:49(6) 31:31(6) 31:53
2:45(11) 3:54(21) 3:33(33) 1:59(2) 2:57(13) 8:09(50) 2:08(5) 2:17(3) 2:07(25) 1:42(42) 0:22(28)
Thomas Holihan Lassiter HS 117.45 4:50 4:54(33) 8:50(24) 11:37(19) 14:30(11) 17:01(10) 20:01(6) 25:11(8) 28:15(7) 30:27(7) 32:37(7) 32:58
4:54(33) 3:56(23) 2:47(20) 2:53(23) 2:31(5) 3:00(24) 5:10(49) 3:04(9) 2:12(30) 2:10(57) 0:21(24)
Joesph Prinzi North Cobb HS 118.56 5:29 2:52(14) 7:34(19) 14:48(29) 16:56(17) 20:36(16) 23:46(13) 26:45(11) 29:17(8) 31:25(8) 32:44(8) 33:06
2:52(14) 4:42(32) 7:14(51) 2:08(4) 3:40(33) 3:10(27) 2:59(20) 2:32(5) 2:08(27) 1:19(24) 0:22(28)
Dylan Blum Hillgrove HS 128.89 8:57 7:00(43) 10:25(28) 12:19(22) 18:09(20) 21:22(18) 25:16(19) 27:36(13) 30:01(9) 32:25(9) 33:11(9) 33:30
7:00(43) 3:25(11) 1:54(7) 5:50(47) 3:13(23) 3:54(36) 2:20(6) 2:25(4) 2:24(33) 0:46(2) 0:19(10)
Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 137.56 10:05 10:55(51) 14:41(38) 16:32(31) 18:44(21) 22:31(20) 25:06(18) 27:40(15) 30:47(10) 33:30(11) 34:22(10) 34:41
10:55(51) 3:46(18) 1:51(5) 2:12(6) 3:47(35) 2:35(16) 2:34(9) 3:07(10) 2:43(41) 0:52(5) 0:19(8)
Conner Malone Henry County HS 120.56 8:46 3:00(16) 5:27(3) 8:30(4) 17:57(19) 20:46(17) 22:31(11) 24:55(6) 30:48(11) 33:01(10) 34:25(11) 34:47
3:00(16) 2:27(2) 3:03(23) 9:27(50) 2:49(10) 1:45(6) 2:24(7) 5:53(38) 2:13(31) 1:24(30) 0:22(28)
Kyle Mason Kennesaw Mountain HS 120.38 8:48 3:27(24) 7:04(15) 9:26(9) 20:09(24) 23:24(23) 24:58(17) 27:39(14) 32:29(13) 34:48(13) 36:03(12) 36:25
3:27(24) 3:37(16) 2:22(11) 10:43(52) 3:15(24) 1:34(4) 2:41(13) 4:50(26) 2:19(32) 1:15(18) 0:22(28)
Cameron Bicknell Summerville HS 118.71 8:02 3:13(20) 7:20(17) 12:00(20) 15:20(14) 18:59(13) 22:08(9) 27:48(16) 34:52(14) 36:27(14) 37:26(13) 37:46
3:13(20) 4:07(26) 4:40(42) 3:20(29) 3:39(32) 3:09(26) 5:40(52) 7:04(44) 1:35(14) 0:59(10) 0:20(14)
Jake Wyatt Woodstock HS 120.48 9:47 7:06(44) 12:06(31) 17:29(34) 19:56(23) 23:04(21) 25:27(20) 28:13(19) 31:45(12) 33:54(12) 37:34(14) 37:54
7:06(44) 5:00(34) 5:23(47) 2:27(10) 3:08(17) 2:23(11) 2:46(15) 3:32(14) 2:09(28) 3:40(62) 0:20(13)
Dalton Clinton Union Grove HS 129.9 13:05 3:18(21) 15:20(41) 16:34(32) 21:49(27) 25:19(28) 27:56(23) 31:36(23) 36:17(16) 37:23(15) 38:20(15) 38:39
3:18(21) 12:02(52) 1:14(1) 5:15(42) 3:30(29) 2:37(17) 3:40(37) 4:41(22) 1:06(2) 0:57(7) 0:19(8)
Joseph Mines Woodstock HS 146.37 17:42 1:51(2) 5:54(9) 8:37(5) 25:15(36) 27:04(32) 30:45(30) 32:31(25) 37:13(18) 38:07(16) 38:47(16) 39:06
1:51(2) 4:03(25) 2:43(18) 16:38(56) 1:49(1) 3:41(32) 1:46(1) 4:42(24) 0:54(1) 0:40(1) 0:19(10)
Elbio Nunes Kennesaw Mountain HS 110.14 9:32 5:22(35) 9:19(25) 12:04(21) 14:16(10) 17:41(11) 26:02(21) 29:03(21) 36:29(17) 38:24(18) 39:46(17) 40:09
5:22(35) 3:57(24) 2:45(19) 2:12(7) 3:25(28) 8:21(51) 3:01(22) 7:26(47) 1:55(22) 1:22(28) 0:23(36)
James Ballentine Hillgrove HS 126.9 13:54 3:38(26) 19:15(46) 22:18(42) 24:26(33) 27:02(31) 29:35(27) 32:14(24) 35:24(15) 38:23(17) 40:02(18) 40:18
3:38(26) 15:37(55) 3:03(24) 2:08(4) 2:36(7) 2:33(13) 2:39(10) 3:10(11) 2:59(47) 1:39(39) 0:16(1)
Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 93.94 8:36 2:52(14) 6:48(14) 11:22(17) 15:02(12) 19:44(14) 24:20(15) 28:12(17) 39:22(20) 41:46(20) 43:11(19) 43:32
2:52(14) 3:56(22) 4:34(40) 3:40(32) 4:42(49) 4:36(40) 3:52(42) 11:10(50) 2:24(33) 1:25(31) 0:21(24)
John Hauffman North Cobb HS 95.98 9:57 9:17(49) 15:26(42) 17:15(33) 20:52(26) 25:00(26) 27:33(22) 32:43(26) 40:05(22) 41:42(19) 43:42(20) 44:06
9:17(49) 6:09(39) 1:49(4) 3:37(31) 4:08(44) 2:33(14) 5:10(49) 7:22(46) 1:37(15) 2:00(53) 0:24(42)
Brandon Smith Peach County HS 100.01 13:56 2:44(10) 6:14(12) 9:36(10) 12:23(7) 16:26(8) 32:12(32) 35:20(28) 40:22(23) 42:51(21) 45:00(21) 45:26
2:44(10) 3:30(15) 3:22(29) 2:47(19) 4:03(42) 15:46(58) 3:08(25) 5:02(29) 2:29(38) 2:09(56) 0:26(51)
Jacob Paskota Allatoona HS 105.0 15:46 2:34(6) 11:18(30) 24:25(45) 27:42(40) 33:05(41) 35:51(35) 39:25(35) 43:22(27) 45:15(22) 46:27(22) 46:54
2:34(6) 8:44(45) 13:07(59) 3:17(28) 5:23(52) 2:46(20) 3:34(35) 3:57(16) 1:53(21) 1:12(16) 0:27(55)
Farrellio Fawzi Union Grove HS 114.36 17:15 15:58(54) 20:29(47) 23:38(44) 26:09(37) 28:51(37) 36:18(36) 38:57(33) 43:26(29) 45:30(25) 47:07(24) 47:25
15:58(54) 4:31(30) 3:09(27) 2:31(11) 2:42(9) 7:27(48) 2:39(11) 4:29(21) 2:04(24) 1:37(38) 0:18(5)
Jonathan Arroyo Gainesville HS 120.83 19:24 12:45(53) 16:57(44) 19:25(36) 22:01(29) 25:12(27) 27:58(24) 39:59(37) 43:22(27) 45:29(24) 46:52(23) 47:39
12:45(53) 4:12(27) 2:28(12) 2:36(14) 3:11(22) 2:46(20) 12:01(61) 3:23(13) 2:07(25) 1:23(29) 0:47(62)
Ethan French North Cobb HS 113.64 17:01 3:24(22) 7:10(16) 10:15(14) 13:26(9) 16:36(9) 36:37(37) 39:44(36) 44:25(30) 46:20(26) 47:27(25) 47:51
3:24(22) 3:46(17) 3:05(26) 3:11(26) 3:10(21) 20:01(59) 3:07(24) 4:41(22) 1:55(23) 1:07(14) 0:24(42)
Jackson HS Crabtree Lassiter HS 93.51 13:03 3:01(18) 13:39(36) 20:58(40) 27:58(41) 31:46(40) 35:27(34) 39:13(34) 42:46(25) 45:22(23) 47:39(27) 48:02
3:01(18) 10:38(50) 7:19(52) 7:00(48) 3:48(37) 3:41(33) 3:46(40) 3:33(15) 2:36(39) 2:17(59) 0:23(36)
Owen Wall Summerville HS 128.9 22:16 2:26(4) 5:53(8) 14:07(28) 16:48(16) 19:51(15) 21:56(8) 25:10(7) 45:09(32) 46:29(27) 47:37(26) 48:03
2:26(4) 3:27(12) 8:14(55) 2:41(17) 3:03(15) 2:05(7) 3:14(27) 19:59(56) 1:20(9) 1:08(15) 0:26(51)
Jeremy Estes Chapel Hill HS 98.41 15:45 4:49(32) 13:34(35) 20:14(38) 22:45(30) 26:15(29) 28:30(26) 31:20(22) 37:39(19) 47:29(28) 48:49(28) 49:10
4:49(32) 8:45(46) 6:40(49) 2:31(11) 3:30(29) 2:15(9) 2:50(17) 6:19(41) 9:50(61) 1:20(25) 0:21(20)
Carter Toner Woodstock HS 114.87 20:10 5:44(38) 9:56(26) 12:27(23) 15:05(13) 18:39(12) 20:48(7) 29:02(20) 39:45(21) 47:48(31) 48:51(29) 49:13
5:44(38) 4:12(28) 2:31(14) 2:38(16) 3:34(31) 2:09(8) 8:14(57) 10:43(49) 8:03(60) 1:03(12) 0:22(28)
John Williams Martin Luther King HS 78.59 6:27 6:12(39) 14:11(37) 17:36(35) 21:56(28) 27:57(34) 31:45(31) 38:54(32) 44:47(31) 47:39(30) 49:27(30) 49:48
6:12(39) 7:59(44) 3:25(30) 4:20(36) 6:01(56) 3:48(35) 7:09(56) 5:53(38) 2:52(44) 1:48(44) 0:21(20)
Joshua Lopes Allatoona HS 103.39 17:41 3:44(27) 7:37(20) 10:33(15) 27:05(38) 30:56(39) 37:51(39) 41:43(40) 45:55(33) 47:33(29) 49:30(31) 49:52
3:44(27) 3:53(20) 2:56(22) 16:32(55) 3:51(39) 6:55(46) 3:52(42) 4:12(18) 1:38(17) 1:57(51) 0:22(28)
Yonnas Alemu Hillgrove HS 94.73 15:32 8:45(48) 16:25(43) 24:30(46) 27:21(39) 30:30(38) 33:45(33) 37:20(30) 41:38(24) 47:53(32) 49:52(32) 50:14
8:45(48) 7:40(43) 8:05(54) 2:51(21) 3:09(18) 3:15(28) 3:35(36) 4:18(20) 6:15(58) 1:59(52) 0:22(28)
Gregory Allmon Peach County HS 74.8 6:49 3:05(19) 7:41(21) 13:45(26) 19:31(22) 24:32(24) 30:21(29) 35:32(29) 42:48(26) 48:20(33) 49:59(33) 50:25
3:05(19) 4:36(31) 6:04(48) 5:46(46) 5:01(50) 5:49(44) 5:11(51) 7:16(45) 5:32(57) 1:39(39) 0:26(51)
Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS 107.88 22:05 2:39(9) 5:45(6) 10:39(16) 32:45(45) 35:11(43) 37:51(39) 41:33(39) 46:34(34) 49:44(34) 50:32(34) 50:54
2:39(9) 3:06(5) 4:54(43) 22:06(59) 2:26(4) 2:40(18) 3:42(39) 5:01(28) 3:10(48) 0:48(3) 0:22(28)
Manny Ruiz Gainesville HS 122.37 24:13 6:56(42) 30:38(55) 32:35(53) 35:01(46) 38:10(45) 40:33(42) 43:29(42) 48:26(36) 50:07(35) 51:39(35) 51:57
6:56(42) 23:42(57) 1:57(8) 2:26(9) 3:09(18) 2:23(11) 2:56(19) 4:57(27) 1:41(18) 1:32(35) 0:18(7)
Robert McGahee Thomson HS 84.46 11:12 4:17(30) 14:55(39) 19:31(37) 23:51(32) 28:00(35) 36:53(38) 40:52(38) 47:40(35) 50:24(36) 52:16(36) 52:35
4:17(30) 10:38(50) 4:36(41) 4:20(37) 4:09(46) 8:53(53) 3:59(47) 6:48(43) 2:44(43) 1:52(47) 0:19(10)
Harrison Provost Woodstock HS 112.04 24:26 2:45(11) 8:02(22) 26:36(49) 36:28(50) 39:50(47) 43:54(46) 47:14(45) 50:02(37) 51:25(37) 53:14(37) 53:30
2:45(11) 5:17(35) 18:34(61) 9:52(51) 3:22(27) 4:04(37) 3:20(31) 2:48(6) 1:23(10) 1:49(45) 0:16(1)
Charles Boyd Union Grove HS 112.89 25:58 2:31(5) 5:36(4) 9:14(7) 25:11(35) 28:20(36) 42:24(43) 44:57(43) 50:38(38) 52:03(38) 53:43(38) 54:07
2:31(5) 3:05(4) 3:38(34) 15:57(54) 3:09(18) 14:04(56) 2:33(8) 5:41(36) 1:25(12) 1:40(41) 0:24(42)
Kyle Checkroune McEachern HS 147.58 32:41 3:24(22) 12:23(34) 14:05(27) 16:29(15) 23:06(22) 24:08(14) 26:48(12) 52:12(40) 53:28(39) 54:33(39) 54:56
3:24(22) 8:59(47) 1:42(2) 2:24(8) 6:37(58) 1:02(1) 2:40(12) 25:24(58) 1:16(5) 1:05(13) 0:23(36)
Fritz Ortiz Hillgrove HS 106.02 22:24 11:00(52) 20:49(48) 33:14(54) 35:58(48) 38:51(46) 42:34(44) 46:05(44) 51:33(39) 53:43(40) 55:04(40) 55:22
11:00(52) 9:49(48) 12:25(58) 2:44(18) 2:53(12) 3:43(34) 3:31(33) 5:28(34) 2:10(29) 1:21(27) 0:18(5)
Preston Diller Allatoona HS 109.99 25:21 5:28(37) 10:46(29) 13:27(25) 38:36(51) 41:15(49) 43:31(45) 47:28(46) 52:35(41) 54:19(41) 55:17(41) 55:37
5:28(37) 5:18(36) 2:41(16) 25:09(60) 2:39(8) 2:16(10) 3:57(45) 5:07(32) 1:44(19) 0:58(8) 0:20(14)
Sean England Eagles Landing HS 95.87 25:20 4:08(29) 8:25(23) 11:29(18) 32:04(44) 36:10(44) 39:08(41) 43:09(41) 55:53(42) 58:50(42) 1:00:19(42) 1:00:42
4:08(29) 4:17(29) 3:04(25) 20:35(57) 4:06(43) 2:58(23) 4:01(48) 12:44(51) 2:57(46) 1:29(33) 0:23(36)
Miles Miinton Luella HS 77.93 19:02 6:31(41) 12:17(33) 16:18(30) 20:51(25) 24:59(25) 28:25(25) 38:49(31) 56:11(43) 1:00:05(43) 1:01:57(43) 1:02:23
6:31(41) 5:46(38) 4:01(37) 4:33(39) 4:08(44) 3:26(29) 10:24(60) 17:22(53) 3:54(52) 1:52(47) 0:26(51)
Jose Barraza Gainesville HS 64.53 10:49 10:47(50) 21:02(51) 29:51(52) 35:04(47) 40:52(48) 45:50(47) 51:56(47) 57:01(44) 1:00:11(45) 1:02:04(44) 1:02:44
10:47(50) 10:15(49) 8:49(56) 5:13(41) 5:48(54) 4:58(42) 6:06(53) 5:05(31) 3:10(48) 1:53(49) 0:40(61)
Daniel Burger Jackson HS 72.65 22:49 21:44(57) 25:11(53) 28:57(51) 36:27(49) 43:56(51) 50:53(49) 54:34(50) 57:52(45) 1:00:47(46) 1:02:43(45) 1:03:13
21:44(57) 3:27(12) 3:46(35) 7:30(49) 7:29(59) 6:57(47) 3:41(38) 3:18(12) 2:55(45) 1:56(50) 0:30(57)
William Garrant South Effingham HS 85.37 22:24 5:27(36) 12:11(32) 25:58(48) 31:13(43) 35:07(42) 50:02(48) 53:28(48) 59:27(47) 1:02:10(47) 1:03:41(46) 1:04:01
5:27(36) 6:44(40) 13:47(60) 5:15(42) 3:54(40) 14:55(57) 3:26(32) 5:59(40) 2:43(40) 1:31(34) 0:20(14)
Silas Bisbee Woodstock HS 104.66 35:20 2:48(13) 6:08(10) 8:06(3) 10:44(3) 16:22(7) 22:24(10) 25:30(10) 58:23(46) 1:00:09(44) 1:03:45(47) 1:04:06
2:48(13) 3:20(9) 1:58(9) 2:38(15) 5:38(53) 6:02(45) 3:06(23) 32:53(61) 1:46(20) 3:36(61) 0:21(20)
William Witcher Lassiter HS 103.22 31:51 3:55(28) 17:05(45) 21:26(41) 24:26(33) 27:17(33) 29:52(28) 33:05(27) 1:00:06(48) 1:02:30(48) 1:03:45(47) 1:04:12
3:55(28) 13:10(53) 4:21(39) 3:00(25) 2:51(11) 2:35(15) 3:13(26) 27:01(59) 2:24(33) 1:15(18) 0:27(56)
Brandon Fletcher South Effingham HS 81.56 27:50 6:20(40) 29:06(54) 36:31(55) 42:13(54) 46:01(53) 54:42(53) 57:38(52) 1:01:53(49) 1:05:54(49) 1:07:37(49) 1:07:58
6:20(40) 22:46(56) 7:25(53) 5:42(45) 3:48(36) 8:41(52) 2:56(18) 4:15(19) 4:01(53) 1:43(43) 0:21(26)
Zach Richards Allatoona HS 93.24 35:58 4:20(31) 44:31(59) 47:23(58) 50:15(57) 54:15(57) 57:45(54) 1:01:43(53) 1:04:40(51) 1:07:23(50) 1:09:36(50) 1:10:06
4:20(31) 40:11(62) 2:52(21) 2:52(22) 4:00(41) 3:30(31) 3:58(46) 2:57(8) 2:43(42) 2:13(58) 0:30(57)
Jose Luna Gainesville HS 97.58 37:16 5:08(34) 9:56(26) 12:31(24) 16:57(18) 22:10(19) 24:55(16) 28:12(17) 1:07:16(52) 1:08:34(51) 1:10:34(51) 1:10:54
5:08(34) 4:48(33) 2:35(15) 4:26(38) 5:13(51) 2:45(19) 3:17(29) 39:04(62) 1:18(7) 2:00(53) 0:20(18)
Toai Dong Hillgrove HS 104.12 39:00 3:35(25) 7:26(18) 9:42(11) 44:39(55) 48:23(54) 51:49(51) 55:09(51) 1:01:54(50) 1:09:41(52) 1:10:59(52) 1:11:23
3:35(25) 3:51(19) 2:16(10) 34:57(62) 3:44(34) 3:26(30) 3:20(30) 6:45(42) 7:47(59) 1:18(23) 0:24(45)
Ronny Toribio Luella HS 122.81 46:02 19:14(56) 21:22(52) 23:14(43) 28:26(42) 42:04(50) 51:08(50) 54:07(49) 1:09:16(53) 1:10:26(53) 1:11:43(53) 1:12:05
19:14(56) 2:08(1) 1:52(6) 5:12(40) 13:38(61) 9:04(54) 2:59(20) 15:09(52) 1:10(4) 1:17(22) 0:22(27)
Blaine Morgan Chapel Hill HS 82.1 34:10 8:15(47) 43:24(58) 48:46(59) 52:09(58) 56:48(58) 1:01:56(56) 1:05:29(54) 1:09:34(54) 1:12:02(54) 1:13:18(54) 1:13:42
8:15(47) 35:09(59) 5:22(46) 3:23(30) 4:39(48) 5:08(43) 3:33(34) 4:05(17) 2:28(37) 1:16(20) 0:24(45)
Jared Goldstein Lassiter HS 87.81 35:20 24:29(58) 31:22(56) 42:52(57) 48:08(56) 51:58(56) 1:01:55(55) 1:05:48(55) 1:10:58(55) 1:13:23(55) 1:14:37(55) 1:15:01
24:29(58) 6:53(41) 11:30(57) 5:16(44) 3:50(38) 9:57(55) 3:53(44) 5:10(33) 2:25(36) 1:14(17) 0:24(45)
Matthew Soberanis McEachern HS 87.66 1:00:13 7:41(45) 15:17(40) 20:28(39) 23:40(31) 26:37(30) 1:10:29(58) 1:14:19(57) 1:34:24(56) 1:35:41(56) 1:37:18(56) 1:37:38
7:41(45) 7:36(42) 5:11(45) 3:12(27) 2:57(13) 43:52(61) 3:50(41) 20:05(57) 1:17(6) 1:37(37) 0:20(18)
Ravea Kopko Summerville HS 82.51 1:05:32 17:36(55) 20:51(49) 24:46(47) 54:48(59) 58:05(59) 1:06:04(57) 1:09:18(56) 1:38:57(57) 1:40:22(57) 1:42:22(57) 1:42:57
17:36(55) 3:15(8) 3:55(36) 30:02(61) 3:17(25) 7:59(49) 3:14(27) 29:39(60) 1:25(11) 2:00(53) 0:35(60)
Jimmy Hutchens Southwest DeKalb HS 75.89 1:03:27 35:26(60) 1:12:04(61) 1:15:24(60) 1:19:18(60) 1:25:34(60) 1:30:17(59) 1:36:36(59) 1:42:25(59) 1:45:39(58) 1:47:07(58) 1:47:32
35:26(60) 36:38(61) 3:20(28) 3:54(34) 6:16(57) 4:43(41) 6:19(54) 5:49(37) 3:14(50) 1:28(32) 0:25(50)
Quodney Kennedy Southwest DeKalb HS 75.81 1:09:07 41:22(62) 1:17:44(62) 1:21:12(61) 1:25:28(61) 1:31:22(61) 1:35:43(61) 1:42:21(61) 1:47:58(60) 1:51:17(59) 1:52:52(60) 1:53:15
41:22(62) 36:22(60) 3:28(32) 4:16(35) 5:54(55) 4:21(38) 6:38(55) 5:37(35) 3:19(51) 1:35(36) 0:23(40)
Yoselin Ramirez Coffee HS 52.13 52:32 7:42(46) 20:52(50) 28:02(50) 39:38(52) 49:54(55) 54:26(52) 1:35:01(58) 1:40:03(58) 1:51:24(60) 1:52:45(59) 1:53:19
7:42(46) 13:10(54) 7:10(50) 11:36(53) 10:16(60) 4:32(39) 40:35(62) 5:02(29) 11:21(62) 1:21(26) 0:34(59)
Ezekiel Williams McEachern HS 55.65 1:16:05 27:07(59) 32:33(57) 37:34(56) 40:33(53) 44:42(52) 1:31:56(60) 1:42:01(60) 2:01:26(61) 2:06:37(61) 2:08:27(61) 2:08:51
27:07(59) 5:26(37) 5:01(44) 2:59(24) 4:09(47) 47:14(62) 10:05(59) 19:25(55) 5:11(56) 1:50(46) 0:24(45)
Matthew Billeyh Luella HS 32.44 2:06:29 38:29(61) 1:02:29(60) 1:46:58(62) 2:07:53(62) 2:34:17(62) 3:15:13(62) 3:23:48(62) 3:43:12(62) 3:47:15(62) 3:49:55(62) 3:50:18
38:29(61) 24:00(58) 44:29(62) 20:55(58) 26:24(62) 40:56(60) 8:35(58) 19:24(54) 4:03(54) 2:40(60) 0:23(41)

Back
Home