Split Analysis Dauset Trails (2018-09-30) Yellow

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final
Ethan Guin Henry County HS 162.89 4:10 1:01(2) 2:19(1) 5:21(1) 11:13(6) 16:11(2) 17:34(1) 23:04(1) 26:59(1) 28:25
1:01(2) 1:18(1) 3:02(1) 5:52(15) 4:58(1) 1:23(1) 5:30(5) 3:55(2) 1:26(4)
Navarre Kemp Veterans HS 149.56 2:22 0:56(1) 2:43(2) 6:15(2) 8:49(1) 16:28(3) 18:19(3) 23:05(2) 27:48(2) 29:01
0:56(1) 1:47(4) 3:32(3) 2:34(1) 7:39(8) 1:51(2) 4:46(2) 4:43(7) 1:13(1)
Madison Botkin Veterans HS 142.12 1:45 1:18(6) 3:08(5) 6:36(3) 9:28(2) 16:30(4) 20:02(5) 24:13(3) 28:30(3) 30:02
1:18(6) 1:50(6) 3:28(2) 2:52(2) 7:02(5) 3:32(16) 4:11(1) 4:17(3) 1:32(8)
Anthony Bill Veterans HS 151.96 3:35 1:39(10) 3:05(4) 6:43(4) 9:49(3) 15:33(1) 17:42(2) 25:21(5) 29:10(5) 30:34
1:39(10) 1:26(2) 3:38(5) 3:06(3) 5:44(2) 2:09(4) 7:39(20) 3:49(1) 1:24(3)
Mikal Moreland Henry County HS 136.24 0:41 1:47(12) 3:34(9) 7:39(6) 11:12(5) 17:53(5) 19:49(4) 24:36(4) 29:06(4) 30:42
1:47(12) 1:47(3) 4:05(9) 3:33(4) 6:41(4) 1:56(3) 4:47(3) 4:30(5) 1:36(9)
Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS 122.82 0:56 2:11(17) 4:10(13) 8:02(8) 12:02(7) 19:08(6) 21:32(6) 27:47(6) 32:26(6) 34:11
2:11(17) 1:59(10) 3:52(7) 4:00(8) 7:06(7) 2:24(7) 6:15(7) 4:39(6) 1:45(11)
Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 110.16 0:24 1:30(8) 3:37(10) 7:58(7) 12:12(8) 20:49(7) 24:00(7) 30:51(8) 35:42(7) 37:35
1:30(8) 2:07(12) 4:21(11) 4:14(9) 8:37(10) 3:11(11) 6:51(12) 4:51(8) 1:53(13)
Bridger Chandler Henry County HS 106.93 0:59 2:08(16) 4:35(15) 8:10(9) 12:35(9) 21:08(8) 24:10(8) 30:47(7) 36:30(8) 38:32
2:08(16) 2:27(14) 3:35(4) 4:25(10) 8:33(9) 3:02(10) 6:37(9) 5:43(12) 2:02(14)
Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS 111.76 6:45 3:14(25) 5:35(21) 9:37(13) 17:25(13) 27:32(11) 30:33(11) 35:34(10) 40:02(9) 41:49
3:14(25) 2:21(13) 4:02(8) 7:48(20) 10:07(13) 3:01(9) 5:01(4) 4:28(4) 1:47(12)
Nizayah Carter Henry County HS 94.64 0:52 1:39(10) 4:24(14) 8:53(11) 14:13(11) 23:56(9) 27:45(9) 35:04(9) 41:11(10) 43:20
1:39(10) 2:45(18) 4:29(12) 5:20(13) 9:43(12) 3:49(20) 7:19(15) 6:07(13) 2:09(16)
James Ballentine Hillgrove HS 113.94 11:58 1:53(13) 3:50(11) 8:51(10) 12:39(10) 27:03(10) 29:15(10) 39:18(11) 45:27(11) 46:55
1:53(13) 1:57(8) 5:01(13) 3:48(5) 14:24(23) 2:12(5) 10:03(23) 6:09(14) 1:28(6)
Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS 86.56 3:36 1:27(7) 4:08(12) 9:23(12) 17:36(15) 28:21(13) 32:46(13) 40:08(13) 47:03(12) 49:47
1:27(7) 2:41(17) 5:15(14) 8:13(21) 10:45(14) 4:25(23) 7:22(16) 6:55(18) 2:44(22)
Remington White Upson-Lee HS 96.47 6:49 1:13(4) 3:18(7) 12:33(20) 17:28(14) 30:07(18) 33:29(15) 41:15(16) 47:57(14) 49:59
1:13(4) 2:05(11) 9:15(23) 4:55(11) 12:39(21) 3:22(12) 7:46(21) 6:42(17) 2:02(14)
Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 92.66 6:55 1:15(5) 3:13(6) 12:20(19) 17:46(17) 29:25(15) 33:01(14) 39:48(12) 47:29(13) 50:03
1:15(5) 1:58(9) 9:07(22) 5:26(14) 11:39(15) 3:36(18) 6:47(11) 7:41(20) 2:34(20)
Jodi Calhoun Perry HS 93.44 7:55 2:30(21) 6:48(23) 11:06(15) 20:34(21) 32:15(20) 35:47(20) 42:22(18) 48:58(18) 50:26
2:30(21) 4:18(24) 4:18(10) 9:28(22) 11:41(16) 3:32(15) 6:35(8) 6:36(16) 1:28(6)
Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS 91.62 7:24 1:33(9) 3:27(8) 12:52(21) 17:55(18) 30:01(17) 33:29(15) 40:23(15) 48:04(15) 50:39
1:33(9) 1:54(7) 9:25(24) 5:03(12) 12:06(19) 3:28(14) 6:54(13) 7:41(20) 2:35(21)
Micah Raley Northside HS (WR) 80.98 2:18(18) 5:19(20) 11:51(17) 17:44(16) 29:43(16) 33:49(17) 41:28(17) 48:24(17) 50:44
2:18(18) 3:01(22) 6:32(18) 5:53(16) 11:59(18) 4:06(22) 7:39(19) 6:56(19) 2:20(18)
Keriann Holt Henry County HS 85.1 4:58 2:02(15) 4:48(16) 10:24(14) 20:13(20) 28:50(14) 32:45(12) 40:14(14) 48:22(16) 50:53
2:02(15) 2:46(19) 5:36(15) 9:49(24) 8:37(10) 3:55(21) 7:29(18) 8:08(22) 2:31(19)
Abbie Spears Perry HS 92.42 13:56 2:44(22) 5:13(18) 21:04(25) 27:01(22) 40:01(22) 42:24(22) 49:05(20) 55:30(20) 56:48
2:44(22) 2:29(16) 15:51(26) 5:57(17) 13:00(22) 2:23(6) 6:41(10) 6:25(15) 1:18(2)
Nate Craddock Perry HS 83.42 11:58 2:47(23) 5:43(22) 11:55(18) 15:53(12) 27:34(12) 35:32(19) 50:15(21) 55:12(19) 58:05
2:47(23) 2:56(21) 6:12(17) 3:58(7) 11:41(16) 7:58(25) 14:43(25) 4:57(9) 2:53(23)
Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 129.01 28:25 1:09(3) 2:57(3) 6:45(5) 10:39(4) 38:58(21) 41:30(21) 47:03(19) 58:47(21) 1:00:29
1:09(3) 1:48(5) 3:48(6) 3:54(6) 28:19(26) 2:32(8) 5:33(6) 11:44(26) 1:42(10)
Joshua Cromer Upson-Lee HS 74.66 17:05 2:23(19) 5:18(19) 13:01(22) 19:30(19) 31:46(19) 35:21(18) 57:11(22) 1:06:15(22) 1:11:17
2:23(19) 2:55(20) 7:43(20) 6:29(18) 12:16(20) 3:35(17) 21:50(26) 9:04(24) 5:02(26)
Susan Witham Union Grove HS 54.43 3:57 3:05(24) 7:02(24) 18:57(24) 28:28(23) 45:03(23) 51:02(23) 1:01:51(23) 1:12:32(23) 1:17:32
3:05(24) 3:57(23) 11:55(25) 9:31(23) 16:35(24) 5:59(24) 10:49(24) 10:41(25) 5:00(25)
Jonathan Bryan Upson-Lee HS 91.58 39:08 2:24(20) 4:53(17) 11:32(16) 54:49(25) 1:01:54(25) 1:05:18(24) 1:12:30(24) 1:17:55(24) 1:20:12
2:24(20) 2:29(15) 6:39(19) 43:17(26) 7:05(6) 3:24(13) 7:12(14) 5:25(11) 2:17(17)
Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS 101.09 44:02 1:54(14) 8:28(25) 14:34(23) 57:48(26) 1:04:27(26) 1:08:09(25) 1:15:36(25) 1:21:00(25) 1:22:26
1:54(14) 6:34(25) 6:06(16) 43:14(25) 6:39(3) 3:42(19) 7:27(17) 5:24(10) 1:26(5)
Morgan Mcleod Perry HS 56.02 47:05 5:14(26) 24:16(26) 33:09(26) 40:49(24) 57:32(24) 1:33:07(26) 1:42:12(26) 1:50:37(26) 1:54:04
5:14(26) 19:02(26) 8:53(21) 7:40(19) 16:43(25) 35:35(26) 9:05(22) 8:25(23) 3:27(24)

Back
Home