Split Analysis Sweetwater (2018-09-16) Yellow

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Final
Yohan Garcia Woodstock HS 149.99 1:44 3:02(3) 9:18(2) 12:42(2) 15:01(2) 22:23(2) 30:34(2) 31:41(2) 32:47
3:02(3) 6:16(2) 3:24(5) 2:19(1) 7:22(5) 8:11(2) 1:07(1) 1:06(2)
Connor Malone Henry County HS 145.85 0:59 2:47(2) 8:39(1) 11:41(1) 14:02(1) 20:44(1) 29:57(1) 31:35(1) 32:49
2:47(2) 5:52(1) 3:02(3) 2:21(2) 6:42(3) 9:13(5) 1:38(3) 1:14(4)
Nizayah Carter Henry County HS 103.84 5:44 8:08(12) 15:49(4) 20:11(5) 23:26(5) 31:46(3) 42:07(3) 46:10(3) 48:18
8:08(12) 7:41(4) 4:22(9) 3:15(9) 8:20(6) 10:21(7) 4:03(11) 2:08(10)
Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 98.96 4:14 7:19(11) 15:55(5) 20:07(4) 23:04(4) 31:52(4) 45:37(4) 48:11(4) 50:09
7:19(11) 8:36(6) 4:12(8) 2:57(7) 8:48(7) 13:45(10) 2:34(10) 1:58(9)
Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 105.66 7:07 3:19(5) 17:56(10) 21:57(8) 25:27(8) 32:44(5) 46:18(5) 48:37(5) 50:18
3:19(5) 14:37(11) 4:01(7) 3:30(10) 7:17(4) 13:34(9) 2:19(8) 1:41(7)
Logan Witham Union Grove HS 89.38 8:38 6:53(9) 16:07(6) 22:32(9) 26:31(9) 39:03(8) 49:22(6) 55:23(6) 56:24
6:53(9) 9:14(7) 6:25(13) 3:59(11) 12:32(11) 10:19(6) 6:01(14) 1:01(1)
Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 160.53 39:18 2:13(1) 46:55(13) 49:52(13) 52:20(13) 56:41(10) 1:03:00(8) 1:04:14(8) 1:05:47
2:13(1) 44:42(15) 2:57(1) 2:28(4) 4:21(1) 6:19(1) 1:14(2) 1:33(6)
Stephen Fredriksen Union Grove HS 110.52 29:17 10:03(13) 40:44(12) 44:22(12) 47:09(12) 58:17(11) 1:07:28(9) 1:09:46(9) 1:11:02
10:03(13) 30:41(13) 3:38(6) 2:47(5) 11:08(9) 9:11(4) 2:18(7) 1:16(5)
Suhayla Shabazz Union Grove HS 74.42 15:59 3:12(4) 17:25(8) 23:49(10) 27:49(10) 40:06(9) 51:00(7) 56:39(7) 1:11:39
3:12(4) 14:13(10) 6:24(12) 4:00(12) 12:17(10) 10:54(8) 5:39(13) 15:00(15)
Michael Barkley Henry County HS 100.59 28:54 4:04(6) 16:12(7) 19:13(3) 21:39(3) 35:52(7) 1:09:48(10) 1:11:27(10) 1:13:38
4:04(6) 12:08(9) 3:01(2) 2:26(3) 14:13(13) 33:56(13) 1:39(4) 2:11(11)
Keriann Holt Henry County HS 86.75 25:52 7:02(10) 15:18(3) 20:55(6) 24:04(7) 34:54(6) 1:11:58(11) 1:14:09(11) 1:16:36
7:02(10) 8:16(5) 5:37(11) 3:09(8) 10:50(8) 37:04(15) 2:11(6) 2:27(12)
Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 92.76 45:37 46:07(15) 52:42(14) 57:17(14) 1:02:53(14) 1:08:40(13) 1:24:15(12) 1:26:48(12) 1:28:38
46:07(15) 6:35(3) 4:35(10) 5:36(14) 5:47(2) 15:35(11) 2:33(9) 1:50(8)
Fritz Ortiz-Lugo Hillgrove HS 111.24 48:28 5:54(8) 17:45(9) 21:03(7) 23:59(6) 1:17:08(14) 1:25:40(13) 1:27:45(13) 1:28:54
5:54(8) 11:51(8) 3:18(4) 2:56(6) 53:09(15) 8:32(3) 2:05(5) 1:09(3)
Mya Burnell Martin Luther King HS 58.19 22:46 5:38(7) 23:57(11) 32:29(11) 37:16(11) 59:03(12) 1:35:24(14) 1:39:34(14) 1:42:09
5:38(7) 18:19(12) 8:32(15) 4:47(13) 21:47(14) 36:21(14) 4:10(12) 2:35(14)
Alliyah Bradley Martin Luther King HS 62.21 43:28 21:45(14) 1:04:03(15) 1:11:05(15) 1:17:07(15) 1:30:58(15) 1:49:26(15) 1:56:50(15) 1:59:19
21:45(14) 42:18(14) 7:02(14) 6:02(15) 13:51(12) 18:28(12) 7:24(15) 2:29(13)

Back
Home