Split Analysis Joe Kurz (2018-03-03) Yellow

Runner Speed Time Lost Controls
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Mike Swails Upson-Lee HS 127.99 7:27 3:14(7) 5:29(4) 14:26(7) 20:52(5) 24:03(3) 26:50(2) 33:12(2) 37:32(2) 41:11(1) 44:22(1) 46:14(1) 46:57
3:14(7) 2:15(5) 8:57(11) 6:26(3) 3:11(1) 2:47(2) 6:22(5) 4:20(5) 3:39(1) 3:11(3) 1:52(2) 0:43(4)
Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS 115.7 4:11 2:12(4) 6:04(7) 11:38(5) 18:25(4) 23:03(2) 26:13(1) 31:49(1) 36:14(1) 41:31(2) 46:15(2) 48:54(2) 49:30
2:12(4) 3:52(12) 5:34(4) 6:47(5) 4:38(4) 3:10(3) 5:36(3) 4:25(6) 5:17(4) 4:44(11) 2:39(6) 0:36(2)
Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS 99.43 7:07 2:13(5) 5:33(5) 11:10(4) 21:52(7) 27:44(5) 31:03(5) 37:17(4) 43:52(4) 49:29(3) 54:11(3) 57:18(3) 58:02
2:13(5) 3:20(11) 5:37(5) 10:42(10) 5:52(5) 3:19(5) 6:14(4) 6:35(11) 5:37(5) 4:42(10) 3:07(9) 0:44(5)
Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS 113.54 13:26 1:09(1) 3:13(1) 8:41(3) 15:11(3) 22:53(1) 27:12(3) 34:34(3) 38:19(3) 53:43(4) 56:32(4) 58:27(4) 59:09
1:09(1) 2:04(3) 5:28(3) 6:30(4) 7:42(6) 4:19(10) 7:22(9) 3:45(3) 15:24(11) 2:49(2) 1:55(3) 0:42(3)
Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 85.41 3:35 2:37(6) 5:34(6) 13:45(6) 21:18(6) 30:06(6) 33:27(6) 40:19(5) 45:34(5) 54:12(5) 58:49(5) 1:02:30(5) 1:03:24
2:37(6) 2:57(9) 8:11(7) 7:33(9) 8:48(10) 3:21(6) 6:52(8) 5:15(9) 8:38(6) 4:37(9) 3:41(11) 0:54(9)
Jonathan Bryan Upson-Lee HS 86.0 5:31 4:01(8) 6:45(8) 15:25(8) 22:19(8) 30:47(8) 34:53(7) 41:37(6) 46:52(8) 55:58(6) 1:00:17(6) 1:03:15(6) 1:04:30
4:01(8) 2:44(6) 8:40(9) 6:54(6) 8:28(8) 4:06(8) 6:44(6) 5:15(9) 9:06(7) 4:19(7) 2:58(8) 1:15(11)
Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS 86.61 7:14 4:16(9) 7:00(9) 15:44(9) 22:47(10) 31:16(9) 35:30(8) 42:18(8) 46:46(7) 56:32(7) 1:00:45(7) 1:04:33(7) 1:05:27
4:16(9) 2:44(6) 8:44(10) 7:03(8) 8:29(9) 4:14(9) 6:48(7) 4:28(7) 9:46(8) 4:13(6) 3:48(12) 0:54(10)
Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS 85.1 12:52 6:41(11) 9:58(11) 16:14(10) 22:31(9) 30:29(7) 36:36(9) 42:07(7) 46:19(6) 1:01:24(8) 1:05:48(8) 1:08:38(8) 1:09:56
6:41(11) 3:17(10) 6:16(6) 6:17(2) 7:58(7) 6:07(12) 5:31(2) 4:12(4) 15:05(10) 4:24(8) 2:50(7) 1:18(12)
Kiera-grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 97.11 43:46 5:32(10) 8:23(10) 17:28(11) 47:01(11) 51:14(10) 54:54(10) 1:17:30(11) 1:22:05(10) 1:26:46(9) 1:31:33(9) 1:33:59(9) 1:34:46
5:32(10) 2:51(8) 9:05(12) 29:33(11) 4:13(3) 3:40(7) 22:36(11) 4:35(8) 4:41(3) 4:47(12) 2:26(5) 0:47(6)
Anthony Bill Veterans HS 124.03 55:09 1:28(2) 3:33(3) 6:48(2) 13:51(2) 1:00:05(12) 1:02:38(12) 1:07:26(10) 1:11:07(9) 1:28:34(10) 1:32:30(10) 1:34:53(10) 1:35:42
1:28(2) 2:05(4) 3:15(2) 7:03(7) 46:14(12) 2:33(1) 4:48(1) 3:41(2) 17:27(12) 3:56(5) 2:23(4) 0:49(7)
Abe Spradling Veterans HS 127.68 1:04:58 1:34(3) 3:27(2) 5:49(1) 10:03(1) 24:46(4) 29:39(4) 1:23:11(12) 1:25:56(11) 1:36:45(11) 1:39:33(11) 1:41:09(11) 1:41:39
1:34(3) 1:53(1) 2:22(1) 4:14(1) 14:43(11) 4:53(11) 53:32(12) 2:45(1) 10:49(9) 2:48(1) 1:36(1) 0:30(1)
Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS 102.06 1:01:14 8:30(12) 10:30(12) 18:59(12) 48:47(12) 52:57(11) 56:11(11) 1:04:20(9) 1:37:00(12) 1:40:49(12) 1:44:37(12) 1:47:53(12) 1:48:42
8:30(12) 2:00(2) 8:29(8) 29:48(12) 4:10(2) 3:14(4) 8:09(10) 32:40(12) 3:49(2) 3:48(4) 3:16(10) 0:49(7)

Back
Home