NJROTC Pirate Classic - 2017-11-04 Calculation Date: 2017-11-07

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
  Green33
  Brown7
  Orange67
  Yellow74
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.2, Climb = 0, Controls = 13, CGV = 5535.897
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Troy Barber Nease HS 48.45 114.26
2 Ethan Wilson Brunswick HS 52.57 105.31
3 Dwight Pittman Coffee HS 52.95 104.55
4 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 64.28 86.12
5 Tyree Park Henry County HS 66.15 83.69
6 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 69.02 80.21
7 Lucas Pels Nease HS 70.87 78.12
8 C'amran Fussell Coffee HS 71.23 77.71
9 Brenden Schirm Hillgrove HS 72.17 76.71
10 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 74.27 74.54
11 Nathan Simon South Effingham HS 76.2 72.65
12 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 76.78 72.1
13 Disston Craun South Effingham HS 83.25 66.5
14 Dylan Harrell Coffee HS 93.68 59.09
15 William Chase Clay HS 98.53 56.18
16 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 98.6 56.14
17 Robby Mangham Lee County HS 106.72 51.87
18 Daniel Simonds First Coast HS 107.62 51.44
19 Shane Metz Coffee HS 110.63 50.04
20 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 111.2 49.78
21 Jesse Gatewood Nease HS 112.5 49.21
22 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 113.15 48.93
23 Ethan Letlow Lee County HS 114.78 48.23
24 Austin Parrish Bishop Kenny HS 116.78 47.4
25 Taylor Smith Lee County HS 117.9 46.95
26 Peyton Gustafson Nease HS 119.78 46.22
27 Rian Harrell Lee County HS 126.35 43.81
28 Hunter MacKenzie Clay HS 131.93 41.96
29 David Runkle South Effingham HS 137.15 40.36
30 Chandler Poole Bishop Kenny HS 144.95 38.19
31 Gabriel Lewis Coffee HS 152.08 36.4
32 Alex Bennett Bishop Kenny HS 169.1 32.74
Brown - top
Length =4.1, Climb = 0, Controls = 11, CGV = 4872.258
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Amaya Barnes Henry County HS 44.32 109.94
2 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 51.87 93.94
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 72.88 66.85
4 Meghan Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 79.37 61.39
5 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 80.52 60.51
6 Sinead Morgan Nease HS 93.1 52.33
7 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 124.85 39.02
Orange - top
Length =4.0, Climb = 0, Controls = 13, CGV = 3730.733
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 35.85 104.07
2 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 36.9 101.1
3 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 37.3 100.02
4 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS 48.88 76.32
5 Triston Davis Peach County HS 49.23 75.78
6 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 49.63 75.17
7 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 50.43 73.97
8 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 51.55 72.37
9 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 52.25 71.4
10 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 52.27 71.38
11 Paul Davis Jefferson County HS 53.63 69.56
12 David Tran Brunswick HS 58.23 64.07
13 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 58.72 63.54
14 James D'Amico South Effingham HS 60.07 62.11
15 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 61.53 60.63
16 Marissa Mungo Robert E Lee HS 62.42 59.77
17 Zion Beam Coffee HS 63.07 59.16
18 Dylan Kirchner Coffee HS 63.2 59.03
19 Robin Mendenhall Nease HS 63.52 58.74
20 Matthew McDonald South Effingham HS 64.4 57.93
21 Alicia Garcia Baldwin HS 64.92 57.47
22 Kyle Jewell Nease HS 65.23 57.19
23 Andrew Boyd Thomson HS 66.8 55.85
24 Aidan Jones Bishop Kenny HS 67.0 55.68
25 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS 67.45 55.31
26 Xzaveon Mundie Baldwin HS 68.67 54.33
27 Chase Phillips Johns Creek HS 69.68 53.54
28 Sean Mahurin Brunswick HS 69.75 53.49
29 Destinie James Henry County HS 70.82 52.68
30 Sara Ashley Collins Lassiter HS 71.62 52.09
31 Kristian Fugrad Orange Park HS 72.53 51.43
32 Eduardo Castellon Nease HS 74.5 50.08
33 Raymon Martinez Coffee HS 76.82 48.57
34 Will Erskine Hillgrove HS 77.58 48.09
35 Heather Jett Nease HS 79.07 47.18
36 Cameron Smith Hillgrove HS 79.8 46.75
37 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 79.98 46.64
38 Chase Sellars Brunswick HS 80.02 46.62
39 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS 82.47 45.24
40 John Lemos Nease HS 83.0 44.95
41 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 83.3 44.79
42 Sean Gonzales Clay HS 84.0 44.41
43 Michael Mendez Fleming Island HS 84.27 44.27
44 Jelen Mango First Coast HS 84.5 44.15
45 Chris Salguero Baldwin HS 84.53 44.13
46 Zach Perry Clay HS 85.27 43.75
47 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 87.98 42.4
48 Ethan Bearman Lee County HS 87.98 42.4
49 Orion Johnson Baldwin HS 90.83 41.07
50 Travis Dempsey Mandarin HS 92.92 40.15
51 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 93.13 40.06
52 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS 93.93 39.72
53 Jacob McMillin Terry Parker HS 95.58 39.03
54 Daniel Potter Lee County HS 98.22 37.98
55 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 106.93 34.89
56 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS 110.83 33.66
57 Ben Howell Thomson HS 111.38 33.49
58 Kaleb Prater Nease HS 111.65 33.41
59 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 115.97 32.17
60 Grey Vondrasek Mandarin HS 116.32 32.07
61 Mason Dominy Baldwin HS 116.92 31.91
62 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS 121.95 30.59
63 Vallalta Maricio Fleming Island HS 122.7 30.41
64 Dakota Birkholz Orange Park HS 143.5 26.0
65 Dylan McCloud Ridgeview HS 145.43 25.65
66 Sergio Avalos Coffee HS 150.02 24.87
Yellow - top
Length =3.7, Climb = 0, Controls = 13, CGV = 2631.268
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 25.22 104.35
2 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 27.9 94.31
3 Ethan Sherrod Coffee HS 30.38 86.6
4 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 33.47 78.62
5 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 33.52 78.51
6 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 36.97 71.18
7 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 38.33 68.64
8 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 38.65 68.08
9 Michael Black Hillgrove HS 38.83 67.76
10 Kyle Dewitt First Coast HS 39.37 66.84
11 Logan Graham Nease HS 41.37 63.61
12 Keegan Adams Coffee HS 41.93 62.75
13 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 42.87 61.38
14 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 45.2 58.21
15 Jason Vassar Baldwin HS 45.77 57.49
16 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 47.08 55.89
17 David Carter Clay HS 47.35 55.57
18 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 47.47 55.43
19 Christian Moore Fleming Island HS 48.35 54.42
20 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 48.62 54.12
21 Christian Chase Clay HS 50.0 52.63
22 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 51.5 51.09
23 Julian Dean Henry County HS 52.23 50.38
24 Justice Tarpley Mandarin HS 54.05 48.68
25 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 56.3 46.74
26 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS 57.32 45.91
27 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS 57.45 45.8
28 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS 57.88 45.46
29 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 58.22 45.2
30 Harrison Ford Mandarin HS 59.03 44.57
31 Raekwon Barger Ridgeview HS 60.93 43.18
32 Hunter Devito-Lowe First Coast HS 61.08 43.08
33 Ryan Filipsic Nease HS 61.23 42.97
34 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 62.1 42.37
35 Timothy House Baldwin HS 63.55 41.4
36 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 63.7 41.31
37 Eva Delony Brunswick HS 63.98 41.12
38 Gabryella Rivas Nease HS 64.55 40.76
39 Christian Mello Lassiter HS 67.27 39.12
40 Malik Smith Johns Creek HS 67.53 38.96
41 Isaiah Shabazz Robert E Lee HS 68.32 38.52
42 Dillon Birkholz Orange Park HS 70.82 37.16
43 Logan Peebles Johns Creek HS 71.13 36.99
44 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 71.47 36.82
45 Jodarus Dudley Johns Creek HS 71.68 36.71
46 Christopher McDonald (NC) Hillgrove HS 72.4 36.34
47 Treyvon Google Robert E Lee HS 72.65 36.22
48 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS 72.85 36.12
49 Daniel Rippstein Orange Park HS 73.0 36.04
50 Vanessa Favavella-Parra Lee County HS 74.18 35.47
51 Kevin Reese Brunswick HS 74.2 35.46
52 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 74.38 35.37
53 Caleb Herndon Mandarin HS 74.73 35.21
54 Miguel Rivera Bishop Kenny HS 75.02 35.08
55 Daniel Dias Mandarin HS 76.25 34.51
56 Anthony Davis Baldwin HS 77.03 34.16
57 Austin Jones (NC) Hillgrove HS 80.7 32.61
58 Brandon Kight Coffee HS 81.37 32.34
59 David Trujillo Ridgeview HS 81.42 32.32
60 Diego Grullon (NC) Hillgrove HS 85.53 30.76
61 Dylan Vazquez Robert E Lee HS 89.47 29.41
62 Adam Head Ridgeview HS 91.1 28.88
63 Brian Moreno Coffee HS 96.07 27.39
64 Madison Stastny South Effingham HS 106.2 24.78
65 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS 107.05 24.58
66 Joseph Williams Ridgeview HS 109.2 24.1
67 Tori Smith Peach County HS 110.4 23.83
68 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS 116.53 22.58
69 Damian Gerkitz Thomson HS 121.67 21.63
70 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 138.92 18.94
71 Denzell Stanton Baldwin HS 156.32 16.83