Chattahoochee Bend State Park - 2017-10-22 Calculation Date: 2017-10-23

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
  Red3
  Green5
  Brown7
  Orange18
  Yellow12
  Sprint9
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 42
Length =6.6, Climb = 0, Controls = 16, CGV = 10647.559
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 94.45 112.73
2 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 110.28 96.55
3 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 117.37 90.72
Green - top Splits 42
Length =5.4, Climb = 0, Controls = 13, CGV = 9420.183
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 103.52 91.0
2 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 111.17 84.74
3 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 122.95 76.62
4 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 125.98 74.77
5 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 164.63 57.22
Brown - top Splits 42
Length =4.0, Climb = 0, Controls = 12, CGV = 6914.043
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 67.18 102.91
2 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 69.23 99.87
3 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 71.12 97.22
4 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 198.4 34.85
5 Destinie James Henry County HS 198.5 34.83
6 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 239.3 28.89
7 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 239.4 28.88
Orange - top Splits 42
Length =4.7, Climb = 0, Controls = 15, CGV = 8382.405
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 72.25 116.02
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 96.13 87.2
3 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS 99.35 84.37
4 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 105.67 79.33
5 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 105.75 79.27
6 Richard Booth Henry County HS 114.42 73.26
7 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 120.28 69.69
8 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 126.78 66.12
9 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 126.87 66.07
10 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 128.87 65.05
11 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 128.97 65.0
12 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 130.7 64.13
13 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 136.07 61.61
14 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 136.07 61.61
15 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 163.1 51.39
16 Julian Dean Henry County HS 173.02 48.45
17 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 173.1 48.43
18 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 183.4 45.71
Yellow - top Splits 42
Length =3.2, Climb = 0, Controls = 14, CGV = 5152.768
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 62.15 82.91
2 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 63.38 81.3
3 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 66.63 77.33
4 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 74.37 69.29
5 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 75.18 68.54
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 80.32 64.16
7 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 84.72 60.82
8 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 114.93 44.83
9 Diego Grullon Hillgrove HS 124.93 41.24
10 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 148.62 34.67
11 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 152.07 33.88
Sprint - top Splits 42
Length =3.2, Climb = 0, Controls = 14, CGV = 4040.328
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 38.18 105.81
2 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 40.28 100.3
3 Amaya Barnes Henry County HS 43.03 93.89
4 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 54.77 73.77
5 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 55.32 73.04
6 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 57.15 70.7
7 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 65.92 61.29
8 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 66.88 60.41
9 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 134.12 30.13