Jolly Roger - 2017-10-14 Calculation Date: 2017-10-14

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
  Green24
  Brown9
  Orange35
  Yellow70
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.1, Climb = 180, Controls = 15, CGV = 6534.857
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 56.05 116.59
2 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS 60.7 107.66
3 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 68.15 95.89
4 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 78.02 83.76
5 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 79.32 82.39
6 Malachi Rock North Cobb HS 101.17 64.59
7 Martin Combes North Cobb HS 103.5 63.14
8 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 105.8 61.77
9 Mahmoud Abusaid North Cobb HS 113.38 57.64
10 AGUSTIN BILLEYH Luella HS 114.58 57.03
11 Jordan Cook Lassiter HS 115.38 56.64
12 Mathew Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS 115.47 56.6
13 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 117.62 55.56
14 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 117.93 55.41
15 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 118.87 54.98
16 Ethan Letlow Lee County HS 126.23 51.77
17 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS 127.35 51.31
18 Disston Craun South Effingham HS 130.08 50.24
19 John Brightwell Stockbridge HS 132.88 49.18
20 Noah Swiney North Cobb HS 135.08 48.38
21 Chase Knight Lee County HS 136.93 47.72
22 Roger Barton Summerville HS 140.08 46.65
23 Hunter Cook South Effingham HS 141.92 46.05
Brown - top
Length =4.2, Climb = 150, Controls = 13, CGV = 6648.303
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 64.72 102.73
2 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 71.48 93.0
3 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 77.82 85.44
4 Caitlin Fusco Summerville HS 108.77 61.12
5 Selena Corbin Union Grove HS 122.32 54.35
6 YOLANDA LINDSAY Luella HS 132.67 50.11
7 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 155.35 42.8
8 Halie Scofield Summerville HS 161.9 41.06
9 Laurel Henderson Kennesaw Mountain HS 162.7 40.86
Orange - top
Length =3.7, Climb = 100, Controls = 12, CGV = 5015.357
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 34.38 145.87
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 43.07 116.46
3 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 53.23 94.21
4 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 61.42 81.66
5 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 67.63 74.16
6 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS 68.12 73.63
7 Triston Davis Peach County HS 72.47 69.21
8 Tyler Chapman Upson-Lee HS 74.73 67.11
9 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS 77.37 64.83
10 Isabel Diaz Summerville HS 80.68 62.16
11 Nick Neely Woodstock HS 82.22 61.0
12 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 84.58 59.29
13 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS 86.83 57.76
14 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 86.88 57.73
15 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS 88.42 56.72
16 Destinie James Henry County HS 90.27 55.56
17 Timothy Salies Henry County HS 90.82 55.23
18 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS 102.02 49.16
19 Caleb Tolppa Summerville HS 111.03 45.17
20 Aaryn Jones Chapel Hill HS 118.02 42.5
21 Sara-Ashley Collins Lassiter HS 122.8 40.84
22 BRYANT MILLER Luella HS 122.88 40.81
23 MATTHEW STEPHEN Luella HS 129.47 38.74
24 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS 130.22 38.52
25 BRIAN DIOKPARA Luella HS 132.47 37.86
26 Corey Rufflule Union Grove HS 135.48 37.02
27 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS 136.1 36.85
28 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS 137.75 36.41
29 MATTHEW DORSEY Cairo HS 138.38 36.24
30 Kenneth Jackson Luella HS 139.23 36.02
31 HANNA MCMILLAN Luella HS 139.93 35.84
32 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS 145.47 34.48
33 John Mueller Woodstock HS 150.67 33.29
34 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 213.48 23.49
Yellow - top
Length =2.2, Climb = 25, Controls = 9, CGV = 1655.696
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 16.55 100.04
2 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 18.08 91.56
3 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS 18.7 88.54
4 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 19.67 84.19
5 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 20.57 80.5
6 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS 20.92 79.16
7 Colby Braswell McEachern HS 21.62 76.59
8 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS 21.62 76.59
9 Jonathan Dobbins Gainesville HS 22.12 74.86
10 Alex Trejo-Gonzales Lithonia HS 22.7 72.94
11 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS 22.83 72.51
12 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 22.87 72.41
13 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 24.08 68.75
14 Owen Wall Summerville HS 25.18 65.75
15 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS 25.42 65.14
16 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 26.23 63.11
17 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 27.57 60.06
18 Conner Clark Woodstock HS 27.62 59.95
19 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS 27.85 59.45
20 Brandon Lampkin Stockbridge HS 28.38 58.33
21 Ryan Farley Kennesaw Mountain HS 28.9 57.29
22 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS 29.48 56.16
23 SANTIAGO MORENO Luella HS 29.6 55.94
24 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS 30.43 54.4
25 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 31.18 53.1
26 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS 32.58 50.81
27 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS 34.78 47.6
28 Daniel Valesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS 34.92 47.42
29 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 35.82 46.23
30 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS 36.3 45.61
31 Isiah Stephens Luella HS 37.78 43.82
32 Christian Mello Lassiter HS 38.6 42.89
33 Julian Dean Henry County HS 39.82 41.58
34 Hunter Guette Sprayberry HS 40.9 40.48
35 Josiah Anderson Southwest DeKalb HS 40.92 40.47
36 Brandon Patrick Chapel Hill HS 41.42 39.98
37 Vince Bacon Summerville HS 41.6 39.8
38 Kassi Valot Cairo HS 42.08 39.34
39 WILLIAM SETZER Cairo HS 42.12 39.31
40 Alicia Drewes Union Grove HS 42.13 39.3
41 Richard Blackstock Upson-Lee HS 42.6 38.87
42 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 43.17 38.36
43 Keyshon Reid Stockbridge HS 44.7 37.04
44 Carlos Chavez Sprayberry HS 44.88 36.89
45 Bredain Hann North Cobb HS 45.22 36.62
46 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS 47.58 34.8
47 Ian McFarland South Effingham HS 47.63 34.76
48 Philip Ferrara Chapel Hill HS 48.75 33.96
49 Jan Red Hipos South Effingham HS 48.8 33.93
50 Bryan Guinan Summerville HS 49.05 33.76
51 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 49.12 33.71
52 William Wright Summerville HS 50.45 32.82
53 DEVAN PAGE Cairo HS 52.97 31.26
54 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS 54.77 30.23
55 Robert Boney Lee County HS 62.18 26.63
56 Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS 62.77 26.38
57 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS 62.88 26.33
58 Milijiah Gray Upson-Lee HS 68.13 24.3
59 Rodney Toomer Cedar Grove HS 71.4 23.19
60 GABBY MORROW Luella HS 75.63 21.89
61 Kjiersten Pickard Sprayberry HS 79.05 20.94
62 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS 81.2 20.39
63 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 90.33 18.33
64 Joshua Bolden Columbia HS 98.3 16.84
65 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS 104.87 15.79
66 EMELY ESTEVEZ Luella HS 108.97 15.19
67 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS 113.4 14.6
68 SHAINA JUPITER Luella HS 125.3 13.21