SEIS 2019 Day 2 - 2019-01-20 Calculation Date: 2019-03-27

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 21
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 19
2019-02-02 Don Carter 51
2019-01-20 SEIS 2019 Day 2 69
  Green13
  Brown6
  Orange31
  Yellow19
2019-01-19 SEIS 2019 Day 1 63
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 29
2018-12-09 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 195
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 37
2018-11-11 Veterans Day 138
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.7, Climb = 50, Controls = 15, CGV = 4811.753
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 44.47 108.21
2 Richard Booth Henry County HS 46.77 102.89
3 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 48.9 98.4
4 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 52.45 91.74
5 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 54.6 88.13
6 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 59.78 80.49
7 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 62.1 77.48
8 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 72.48 66.38
9 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 84.8 56.74
10 Gavin Cooper Wren HS 90.33 53.27
11 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 94.2 51.08
12 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 97.05 49.58
13 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 101.07 47.61
Brown - top
Length =4.6, Climb = 50, Controls = 14, CGV = 5047.637
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 42.82 117.89
2 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 49.0 103.01
3 Christiane Fletcher Mountain View HS 49.1 102.8
4 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 50.13 100.68
5 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 66.8 75.56
6 Alivean Weaver Allatoona HS 78.07 64.66
Orange - top
Length =4.3, Climb = 35, Controls = 13, CGV = 3709.077
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 40.37 91.88
2 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 41.87 88.59
3 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 42.1 88.1
4 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 42.13 88.03
5 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 44.75 82.88
6 Nathan Linardi Wren HS 45.42 81.67
7 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 45.63 81.28
8 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 45.83 80.93
9 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 48.45 76.55
10 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 50.18 73.91
11 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 52.28 70.94
12 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 54.48 68.08
13 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 55.75 66.53
14 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 58.2 63.73
15 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 64.9 57.15
16 Joshua Lopes Allatoona HS 67.18 55.21
17 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 67.92 54.61
18 Bridger Chandler Henry County HS 69.2 53.6
19 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 69.77 53.16
20 Riley Williams Allatoona HS 74.25 49.95
21 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 76.65 48.39
22 Alicia Drewes Union Grove HS 76.82 48.28
23 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 76.87 48.25
24 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 80.22 46.24
25 Anna Carpenter Wren HS 85.62 43.32
26 Mya Armstong Wren HS 92.15 40.25
27 Jason Bryant Wren HS 92.43 40.13
28 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS 103.52 35.83
29 Thomas Braswell Union Grove HS 104.92 35.35
30 Caleb Coster Wren HS 108.72 34.12
31 Valeria Lindell Lassiter HS 145.7 25.46
Yellow - top
Length =3.0, Climb = 30, Controls = 11, CGV = 2302.653
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikal Moreland Henry County HS 25.43 90.54
2 Conner Malone Henry County HS 28.53 80.7
3 Luke Ballentine Hillgrove HS 29.8 77.27
4 Lucas Corvin Wren HS 32.18 71.55
5 Amari Cooper Henry County HS 35.55 64.77
6 Nizayah Carter Henry County HS 39.4 58.44
7 Mya Morales Hillgrove HS 49.52 46.5
8 Eric Rumminger Wren HS 52.13 44.17
9 Ryan Kirby Wren HS 53.95 42.68
10 Yonnas Alemu Hillgrove HS 57.5 40.05
11 Nathan Baucom Wren HS 57.78 39.85
12 Lucas Schultz Hillgrove HS 59.48 38.71
13 Toai Dong Hillgrove HS 71.43 32.23
14 Lourdes Gonzalez Lassiter HS 72.1 31.94
15 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 75.68 30.42
16 Jackson Crabtree Lassiter HS 84.97 27.1
17 Marcus Morales Hillgrove HS 91.3 25.22
18 William Witcher Lassiter HS 94.15 24.46
19 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS 106.18 21.69