SEIS 2019 Day 1 - 2019-01-19 Calculation Date: 2019-03-27

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2019-03-24 Sweetwater 21
2019-03-17 Moore's Bridge 19
2019-02-02 Don Carter 51
2019-01-20 SEIS 2019 Day 2 69
2019-01-19 SEIS 2019 Day 1 63
  Green10
  Brown7
  Orange27
  Yellow19
2018-12-16 Moore's Bridge 29
2018-12-09 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 195
2018-11-18 FDR State Park 37
2018-11-11 Veterans Day 138
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.9, Climb = 145, Controls = 15, CGV = 6350.061
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 60.42 105.1
2 Richard Booth Henry County HS 61.58 103.11
3 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 67.02 94.75
4 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 70.32 90.31
5 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 75.83 83.74
6 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 84.65 75.02
7 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 96.5 65.8
8 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 109.5 57.99
9 Gavin Cooper Wren HS 124.23 51.11
10 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 150.37 42.23
Brown - top
Length =4.5, Climb = 85, Controls = 12, CGV = 6605.581
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 56.22 117.5
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 60.13 109.85
3 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 66.3 99.63
4 Christiane Fletcher Mountain View HS 67.4 98.01
5 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 94.33 70.02
6 Alivean Weaver Allatoona HS 97.55 67.71
7 Sara Ashely Collina Lassiter HS 115.5 57.19
Orange - top
Length =4.6, Climb = 100, Controls = 14, CGV = 5342.382
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 48.08 111.11
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 54.7 97.67
3 Nathan Linardi Wren HS 57.65 92.67
4 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 58.72 90.99
5 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 59.53 89.74
6 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 65.18 81.96
7 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 65.92 81.05
8 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 66.53 80.3
9 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 66.73 80.06
10 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 67.22 79.48
11 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS 92.85 57.54
12 Bridger Chandler Henry County HS 96.4 55.42
13 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 98.23 54.38
14 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 100.4 53.21
15 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 103.33 51.7
16 Joshua Lopes Allatoona HS 103.93 51.4
17 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 109.27 48.89
18 Mya Armstong Wren HS 111.95 47.72
19 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 116.33 45.92
20 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 118.73 44.99
21 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 119.5 44.71
22 Anna Carpenter Wren HS 121.37 44.02
23 Brendan O'Brien Union Grove HS 129.43 41.28
24 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 139.53 38.29
25 Riley Williams Allatoona HS 146.88 36.37
26 Jason Bryant Wren HS 148.22 36.04
27 Caleb Coster Wren HS 168.87 31.64
Yellow - top
Length =2.1, Climb = 55, Controls = 9, CGV = 1590.654
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Conner Malone Henry County HS 20.37 78.1
2 Lucas Schultz Hillgrove HS 21.12 75.33
3 Luke Ballentine Hillgrove HS 21.63 73.53
4 Mikal Moreland Henry County HS 23.35 68.12
5 Lucas Corvin Wren HS 25.58 62.18
6 Amari Cooper Henry County HS 25.68 61.93
7 Ryan Kirby Wren HS 28.32 56.17
8 Marcus Morales Hillgrove HS 30.05 52.93
9 Nizayah Carter Henry County HS 38.35 41.48
10 Eric Rumminger Wren HS 39.6 40.17
11 Keyana Fields Hillgrove HS 39.65 40.12
12 Toai Dong Hillgrove HS 41.85 38.01
13 William Witcher Lassiter HS 43.67 36.43
14 Mya Morales Hillgrove HS 50.03 31.79
15 Jackson Crabtree Lassiter HS 53.97 29.47
16 Yonnas Alemu Hillgrove HS 61.27 25.96
17 Lourdes Gonzalez Lassiter HS 62.63 25.4
18 Nathan Baucom Wren HS 64.8 24.55
19 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 65.28 24.37