Dauset Trails - 2018-09-30 Calculation Date: 2018-11-05

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
  Green3
  Brown4
  Orange15
  Yellow26
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top Splits 170
Length =5.7, Climb = 185, Controls = 14, CGV = 7082.928
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 86.7 81.69
2 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 189.95 37.29
Brown - top Splits 170
Length =3.8, Climb = 90, Controls = 12, CGV = 5345.049
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 49.05 108.97
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 51.58 103.62
3 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 79.53 67.21
4 Angelina Vargas McDonough HS 81.82 65.33
Orange - top Splits 170
Length =4.3, Climb = 130, Controls = 15, CGV = 4213.939
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 57.33 73.5
2 Ethan Guin McDonough HS 62.35 67.59
3 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 68.22 61.77
4 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 74.58 56.5
5 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 80.2 52.54
6 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 82.08 51.34
7 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS 83.62 50.4
8 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 85.63 49.21
9 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 86.13 48.92
10 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS 86.55 48.69
11 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS 104.9 40.17
12 Anthony Bill Veterans HS 111.03 37.95
13 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 112.2 37.56
14 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 113.55 37.11
15 Deion Lewis Northside HS (WR) 138.27 30.48
Yellow - top Splits 170
Length =3.2, Climb = 80, Controls = 8, CGV = 2520.382
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ethan Guin McDonough HS 28.42 88.69
2 Navarre Kemp Veterans HS 29.02 86.86
3 Madison Botkin Veterans HS 30.03 83.92
4 Anthony Bill Veterans HS 30.57 82.46
5 Mikal Moreland McDonough HS 30.7 82.1
6 Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS 34.18 73.73
7 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 37.58 67.06
8 Bridger Chandler McDonough HS 38.53 65.41
9 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS 41.82 60.27
10 Nizayah Carter McDonough HS 43.33 58.16
11 James Ballentine Hillgrove HS 46.92 53.72
12 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS 49.78 50.63
13 Remington White Upson-Lee HS 49.98 50.42
14 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 50.05 50.36
15 Jodi Calhoun Perry HS 50.43 49.97
16 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS 50.65 49.76
17 Micah Raley Northside HS (WR) 50.73 49.68
18 Keriann Holt McDonough HS 50.88 49.53
19 Abbie Spears Perry HS 56.8 44.37
20 Nate Craddock Perry HS 58.08 43.39
21 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 60.48 41.67
22 Joshua Cromer Upson-Lee HS 71.28 35.36
23 Susan Witham Union Grove HS 77.53 32.51
24 Jonathan Bryan Upson-Lee HS 80.2 31.43
25 Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS 82.43 30.57
26 Morgan Mcleod Perry HS 114.07 22.1