NJROTC Mountain Madness - 2018-09-23 Calculation Date: 2018-11-05

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
  Green29
  Brown10
  Orange78
  Yellow84
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =4.8, Climb = 110, Controls = 12, CGV = 3918.426
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS 38.87 100.82
2 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 40.95 95.69
3 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 41.15 95.22
4 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 42.03 93.22
5 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 44.65 87.76
6 Tyler Fortner South Effingham HS 46.33 84.57
7 Carson Michael Kennesaw Mountain HS 47.02 83.34
8 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 47.63 82.26
9 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 54.65 71.7
10 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 55.78 70.24
11 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 59.92 65.4
12 Noah DeSimas South Effingham HS 63.83 61.39
13 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 64.35 60.89
14 Ryker Maxwell Lassiter HS 64.73 60.53
15 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 70.92 55.25
16 Cason Neeley Chapel Hill HS 73.6 53.24
17 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 74.52 52.58
18 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 76.22 51.41
19 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS 80.77 48.52
20 Brandon Demetrius Chapel Hill HS 81.23 48.24
21 Jacob Williams Allatoona HS 82.1 47.73
22 Clark Roberts Allatoona HS 86.33 45.39
23 Corey Tran North Cobb HS 86.53 45.28
24 Na'im McCarty Chapel Hill HS 92.83 42.21
25 Ryan Farley Kennesaw Mountain HS 95.77 40.92
26 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS 97.7 40.11
27 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS 106.3 36.86
28 Brian Davis South Effingham HS 115.87 33.82
29 David Runkle South Effingham HS 119.85 32.69
Brown - top
Length =3.8, Climb = 110, Controls = 11, CGV = 4716.473
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 37.45 125.94
2 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 43.97 107.27
3 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 49.57 95.15
4 Caityln Charles Henry County HS 55.22 85.42
5 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 63.25 74.57
6 Yolanda Lindsay Luella HS 72.4 65.14
7 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS 74.58 63.24
8 Maghan Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 77.03 61.23
9 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 79.55 59.29
10 Audrey Long Chapel Hill HS 154.7 30.49
Orange - top
Length =3.2, Climb = 100, Controls = 11, CGV = 3018.683
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 24.75 121.97
2 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 29.78 101.35
3 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS 30.18 100.01
4 Zach Derrow Hillgrove HS 33.73 89.49
5 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 36.8 82.03
6 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 36.8 82.03
7 Matthew Stephen Luella HS 37.25 81.04
8 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 38.47 78.48
9 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS 39.85 75.75
10 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 40.1 75.28
11 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 40.67 74.23
12 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 42.6 70.86
13 Joshua Martin Lee County HS 43.87 68.81
14 Davis McDonald Union Grove HS 43.92 68.74
15 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 44.83 67.33
16 Matthew McDonald South Effingham HS 44.85 67.31
17 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS 45.35 66.56
18 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 45.78 65.93
19 Taylor Smith Lee County HS 46.3 65.2
20 Rian Harrell Lee County HS 46.88 64.39
21 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 47.63 63.37
22 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 48.8 61.86
23 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 49.03 61.56
24 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 49.5 60.98
25 TJ Reeves McEachern HS 50.07 60.29
26 Aiden Anderson South Effingham HS 50.27 60.05
27 Jason Vassar Baldwin HS 51.6 58.5
28 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS 52.35 57.66
29 Glen Potter Lee County HS 55.08 54.8
30 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 55.1 54.79
31 Michael Rogers Thomson HS 55.25 54.64
32 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 55.38 54.51
33 Colby Braswell McEachern HS 56.12 53.79
34 Philip Ferrara Chapel Hill HS 60.78 49.66
35 Nick Neely Woodstock HS 60.98 49.5
36 Mathieu Lago North Cobb HS 61.35 49.2
37 Alicia Garcia Baldwin HS 61.78 48.86
38 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 62.32 48.44
39 Daniel Velasquez Kennesaw Mountain HS 63.23 47.74
40 Xzaveon Mundie Baldwin HS 63.52 47.53
41 Hunter Guette Sprayberry HS 64.58 46.74
42 Coleman Grier Sprayberry HS 67.85 44.49
43 Riley Williams Allatoona HS 68.67 43.96
44 Selena Corbin Union Grove HS 69.95 43.15
45 Alicia Drewes Union Grove HS 71.5 42.22
46 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 72.73 41.5
47 Hanna McMillan Luella HS 73.5 41.07
48 James D'Amico South Effingham HS 73.82 40.89
49 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 79.75 37.85
50 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 79.78 37.84
51 Kate Morgan Chapel Hill HS 80.8 37.36
52 Deondre Stephens Eagles Landing HS 80.97 37.28
53 Anthony Davis Baldwin HS 81.32 37.12
54 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS 81.9 36.86
55 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS 83.05 36.35
56 Nicholas Harper Lee County HS 83.43 36.18
57 Guillermo Escalante Thomson HS 84.5 35.72
58 Derrick Daniels Eagles Landing HS 84.63 35.67
59 Madison Walton Druid Hills HS 86.12 35.05
60 Harrison Latham Kennesaw Mountain HS 86.42 34.93
61 Austin Blackburn McEachern HS 88.22 34.22
62 Benjamin Yandell Lee County HS 88.6 34.07
63 Gissell Miranda North Cobb HS 98.3 30.71
64 Trace Williams Thomson HS 101.02 29.88
65 Brydon Demetrius Chapel Hill HS 102.03 29.59
66 Gavin Beverly Thomson HS 110.32 27.36
67 Matias Teixeira Prates Sprayberry HS 115.33 26.17
68 Cameron Rumbaugh Thomson HS 122.4 24.66
69 Olivia Fogg Union Grove HS 129.18 23.37
70 Brandon Patrick Chapel Hill HS 134.85 22.39
71 Shaina Jupiter Luella HS 141.95 21.27
72 Eizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS 147.8 20.42
73 Claud Collins Martin Luther King HS 159.17 18.97
74 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 159.62 18.91
75 Kylie Ingram Allatoona HS 160.93 18.76
76 Lilli Georgescu Woodstock HS 179.57 16.81
Yellow - top
Length =2.1, Climb = 60, Controls = 11, CGV = 1984.137
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 15.4 128.84
2 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 16.82 117.99
3 Conner Malone Henry County HS 21.33 93.01
4 Abraham Martinez Eagles Landing HS 21.67 91.58
5 Braulio Garcia Baldwin HS 23.67 83.84
6 Isaiah Stephen Luella HS 23.77 83.48
7 Jeremy Estes Chapel Hill HS 24.23 81.88
8 Zach Richards Allatoona HS 24.32 81.6
9 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 25.05 79.21
10 Cody Geromette Lee County HS 25.9 76.61
11 Jake Wyatt Woodstock HS 25.98 76.36
12 Dalton Clinton Union Grove HS 26.1 76.02
13 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 26.4 75.16
14 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 27.42 72.37
15 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 27.63 71.8
16 Ross Legere Allatoona HS 28.1 70.61
17 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 28.92 68.62
18 James Boney Lee County HS 28.95 68.54
19 Robert McGahee Thomson HS 29.3 67.72
20 Joesph Prinzi North Cobb HS 30.93 64.14
21 Mikal Moreland Henry County HS 31.55 62.89
22 Amir Elliott Columbia HS 31.7 62.59
23 James Ballentine Hillgrove HS 32.72 60.65
24 Jacob Plaskota Allatoona HS 32.77 60.55
25 James Leatherwood Lassiter HS 33.0 60.13
26 Silas Bisbee Woodstock HS 33.83 58.64
27 Gavin Livingston Lee County HS 33.97 58.41
28 Calvin O'Connor Kennesaw Mountain HS 34.32 57.82
29 Grant Maxey Kennesaw Mountain HS 34.37 57.73
30 Sean England Eagles Landing HS 34.45 57.59
31 Brent Vernon South Effingham HS 34.6 57.34
32 Jeremy Wilkins Chapel Hill HS 34.78 57.04
33 Rainer Parsons Sprayberry HS 36.65 54.14
34 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS 36.73 54.01
35 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 37.12 53.46
36 Elbio Nunes Kennesaw Mountain HS 37.95 52.28
37 Kevon Brown Columbia HS 38.73 51.23
38 Farrellio Fawzi Union Grove HS 38.75 51.2
39 Justin Bennett Columbia HS 38.85 51.07
40 Allen Simpson Thomson HS 39.6 50.1
41 Carter Toner Woodstock HS 39.82 49.83
42 Samantha Burrows Lee County HS 40.43 49.07
43 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS 41.27 48.08
44 Damon Benson Columbia HS 41.67 47.62
45 Jose Luna Gainesville HS 42.08 47.15
46 Erin Gowen Peach County HS 42.28 46.92
47 William Garrant South Effingham HS 42.4 46.8
48 Hunter Ward Kennesaw Mountain HS 43.63 45.47
49 Busola Oke Eagles Landing HS 44.07 45.03
50 Kyle Chekroune McEachern HS 44.53 44.55
51 Marshall Echols Thomson HS 45.35 43.75
52 Jonathen Arroyo Gainesville HS 45.87 43.26
53 Callie Nance Allatoona HS 45.92 43.21
54 Jake Coffer Lassiter HS 46.15 42.99
55 Caden Johnson Union Grove HS 46.68 42.5
56 Damian Gerkitz Thomson HS 46.75 42.44
57 Harrison Provost Woodstock HS 47.45 41.82
58 Tatyanna Willis Eagles Landing HS 48.83 40.63
59 Catherine Estoya Kennesaw Mountain HS 49.5 40.08
60 Neveah Culbreth Lee County HS 50.47 39.32
61 Yohan Garcia Woodstock HS 51.78 38.32
62 Stephen Fredicksen Union Grove HS 55.75 35.59
63 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 60.47 32.81
64 Amari Cooper Henry County HS 61.37 32.33
65 Manny Ruiz Gainesville HS 62.32 31.84
66 John Williams Martin Luther King HS 63.08 31.45
67 Madison Woods Chapel Hill HS 69.82 28.42
68 Destiny Esogbue Columbia HS 71.68 27.68
69 Samar El Fakih Sprayberry HS 72.18 27.49
70 Breadin Hann North Cobb HS 72.57 27.34
71 Marco Bell Lee County HS 73.58 26.96
72 Melina Colon Diaz Druid Hills HS 74.27 26.72
73 Mackenzie Brock Allatoona HS 79.1 25.08
74 Lourdes Gonzalez Lassiter HS 85.38 23.24
75 Fuller Sarkiayia Thomson HS 89.65 22.13
76 Blaine Morgan Chapel Hill HS 91.93 21.58
77 Nicole Bolanos Kennesaw Mountain HS 98.4 20.16
78 Maria Hernandez Druid Hills HS 104.13 19.05
79 Peyton Burks Southwest DeKalb HS 119.9 16.55
80 Jose Barraza Gainesville HS 130.03 15.26
81 Isatu Bah Luella HS 146.4 13.55
82 Jennese Wilson Druid Hills HS 180.6 10.99
83 Jrodan Mangham Union Grove HS 205.17 9.67