Sweetwater - 2018-09-16 Calculation Date: 2018-11-05

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42
  Green7
  Brown3
  Orange17
  Yellow15

Back

Home

Green - top Splits 152
Length =4.9, Climb = 0, Controls = 10, CGV = 5761.135
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 53.8 107.08
2 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 57.87 99.56
3 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 63.65 90.51
4 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 81.5 70.69
5 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 85.18 67.63
6 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 135.83 42.41
Brown - top Splits 152
Length =3.7, Climb = 0, Controls = 9, CGV = 6369.433
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 49.98 127.43
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 53.65 118.72
3 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 135.38 47.05
Orange - top Splits 152
Length =4.4, Climb = 0, Controls = 10, CGV = 4513.794
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 45.1 100.08
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 49.9 90.46
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 52.22 86.44
4 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 54.35 83.05
5 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 59.58 75.76
6 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 66.67 67.71
7 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 67.17 67.2
8 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 71.45 63.17
9 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 71.83 62.84
10 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 77.4 58.32
11 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 79.52 56.77
12 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 97.15 46.46
13 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 105.53 42.77
14 Claud Collins Martin Luther King HS 136.1 33.17
15 Ricquaine Barnes Martin Luther King HS 136.23 33.13
16 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 156.62 28.82
17 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS 176.52 25.57
Yellow - top Splits 152
Length =2.7, Climb = 0, Controls = 7, CGV = 2379.157
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Yohan Garcia Woodstock HS 32.78 72.57
2 Connor Malone Henry County HS 32.82 72.5
3 Nizayah Carter Henry County HS 48.3 49.26
4 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 50.15 47.44
5 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 50.3 47.3
6 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 56.4 42.18
7 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 65.78 36.17
8 Stephen Fredriksen Union Grove HS 71.03 33.49
9 Suhayla Shabazz Union Grove HS 71.65 33.21
10 Michael Barkley Henry County HS 73.63 32.31
11 Keriann Holt Henry County HS 76.6 31.06
12 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 88.63 26.84
13 Fritz Ortiz-Lugo Hillgrove HS 88.9 26.76
14 Mya Burnell Martin Luther King HS 102.15 23.29
15 Alliyah Bradley Martin Luther King HS 119.32 19.94