Pirate Classic - 2018-11-03 Calculation Date: 2018-11-05

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-11-03 Pirate Classic 225
  Green34
  Brown5
  Orange85
  Yellow101
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.9, Climb = 10, Controls = 13, CGV = 5384.075
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 50.35 106.93
2 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 53.05 101.49
3 Troy Barber Nease HS 56.35 95.55
4 Austin Mckeehan Coffee HS 62.07 86.75
5 Richard Booth Henry County HS 73.25 73.5
6 C'amran Fussell Coffee HS 75.37 71.44
7 Christopher Oliver Nease HS 77.93 69.09
8 Matthew Vaughn Clay HS 81.13 66.36
9 Raymond Martinez Coffee HS 82.05 65.62
10 Rian Harrell Lee County HS 85.68 62.84
11 Ethan Sherrod Coffee HS 86.85 61.99
12 Peyton Smith Cairo HS 87.98 61.19
13 Kyle Jewell Nease HS 90.23 59.67
14 Ethan Bearman Lee County HS 92.33 58.31
15 Peyton Gustafson Nease HS 96.35 55.88
16 Jett Johnson Clay HS 99.1 54.33
17 David Runkle South Effingham HS 99.87 53.91
18 Brian Diaz Clay HS 100.25 53.71
19 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 101.97 52.8
20 Noah DeSimas South Effingham HS 102.37 52.6
21 Aiden Anderson South Effingham HS 102.53 52.51
22 Tyler Fortner South Effingham HS 102.58 52.48
23 Benjamin Yandell Lee County HS 106.7 50.46
24 Cody Geromette Lee County HS 111.07 48.48
25 Zachary Perry Clay HS 111.18 48.43
26 Kyle Dewitt First Coast HS 114.77 46.91
27 John Lemos Nease HS 122.7 43.88
28 Christopher Moralez Mandarin HS 131.98 40.79
29 Dylan Kirchner Coffee HS 136.4 39.47
30 Nicholas Harper Lee County HS 146.78 36.68
31 Jose Willams Ridgeview HS 157.12 34.27
32 John Wiggs Ridgeview HS 159.75 33.7
33 Colton Merritt Mandarin HS 159.77 33.7
34 Caleb Mllican Nease HS 190.75 28.23
Brown - top
Length =4.6, Climb = 5, Controls = 12, CGV = 5440.451
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 89.93 60.49
2 Meghan Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 98.53 55.21
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 104.45 52.09
4 Heather Jett Nease HS 140.17 38.81
5 Kaylie Boyett Cairo HS 180.92 30.07
Orange - top
Length =4.4, Climb = 5, Controls = 12, CGV = 3087.045
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 32.23 95.77
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 33.68 91.65
3 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 34.57 89.31
4 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 34.65 89.09
5 Matthew McDonald South Effingham HS 40.13 76.92
6 Marco Bell Lee County HS 41.42 74.54
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 42.43 72.75
8 Michael Davis Lee County HS 47.13 65.5
9 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 48.92 63.11
10 Eduardo Castellon Nease HS 54.6 56.54
11 Kaleb Prater Nease HS 58.2 53.04
12 Alicia Garcia Baldwin HS 58.65 52.64
13 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 60.1 51.37
14 Rickey Sanders First Coast HS 60.25 51.24
15 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 60.98 50.62
16 Christian Chase Clay HS 62.0 49.79
17 Caleb Herndon Mandarin HS 62.02 49.78
18 James Boney Lee County HS 62.43 49.45
19 Robert Smith Middleburg HS 62.65 49.27
20 Braulio Garcia Baldwin HS 63.07 48.95
21 Grey Vondrasek Mandarin HS 63.17 48.87
22 Guillermo Escalante Thomson HS 63.77 48.41
23 Jason Vassar Baldwin HS 65.25 47.31
24 Joshua Woodcock Mandarin HS 65.3 47.27
25 Daniel Carter Clay HS 65.68 47.0
26 Brandon Kight Coffee HS 66.15 46.67
27 Sergio Avalos Coffee HS 67.35 45.84
28 Justice Tarpley Mandarin HS 69.03 44.72
29 Isaiah Shabazz Robert E Lee HS 69.15 44.64
30 Zach Bloom Nease HS 70.17 44.0
31 William Garrant South Effingham HS 71.02 43.47
32 Zion Beam Coffee HS 71.93 42.92
33 John Willis Mandarin HS 72.42 42.63
34 Rigeberto DelaCruz Coffee HS 73.37 42.08
35 Tatiana Donelly Nease HS 73.73 41.87
36 Michael Strange Jefferson County HS 75.83 40.71
37 Isaiah Stephen Luella HS 77.67 39.75
38 Hunter Devito-Lowe First Coast HS 78.3 39.43
39 Connor Truitt Nease HS 78.67 39.24
40 Ryan Roman Nease HS 79.77 38.7
41 Rhyanna Palmer Jefferson County HS 81.3 37.97
42 Myles Minton Luella HS 83.37 37.03
43 Hanna McMillan Luella HS 83.45 36.99
44 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS 84.37 36.59
45 Colby Hemingway Nease HS 86.32 35.76
46 Jacob Dobrenen Clay HS 87.0 35.48
47 Gabe Narvaez Ridgeview HS 87.15 35.42
48 Tristan Thomas Lee County HS 87.5 35.28
49 Leonardo Farias Coffee HS 90.07 34.28
50 Norreli Ambrocio Coffee HS 90.65 34.05
51 Caden Rampino Clay HS 91.68 33.67
52 Jacob Juaire Middleburg HS 92.07 33.53
53 David Metts Coffee HS 92.4 33.41
54 Shaina Jupiter Luella HS 93.02 33.19
55 Lentzberg Beauge Mandarin HS 93.57 32.99
56 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS 93.6 32.98
57 Aaron Reed Coffee HS 93.82 32.91
58 Edwin Prusinski Nease HS 94.12 32.8
59 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 94.42 32.7
60 Guadalopa Torres Coffee HS 94.83 32.55
61 Ryan Lane Mandarin HS 95.62 32.29
62 Ronnie Toribio Luella HS 95.7 32.26
63 Jose Romero Coffee HS 98.15 31.45
64 Jan Hipos South Effingham HS 98.17 31.45
65 Earl Brown First Coast HS 98.88 31.22
66 Jade Boatman Ridgeview HS 99.18 31.12
67 Yesenia Sanchez Cairo HS 100.82 30.62
68 Vijil Isis Robert E Lee HS 103.03 29.96
69 Rae Bardger Ridgeview HS 104.63 29.5
70 Dustin Gray Ridgeview HS 105.5 29.26
71 Logan Pebbles Jefferson County HS 105.57 29.24
72 Samantha Burrows Lee County HS 106.0 29.12
73 James Pie First Coast HS 109.98 28.07
74 Michael Rogers Thomson HS 114.33 27.0
75 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 114.67 26.92
76 Codi Frew Middleburg HS 115.1 26.82
77 Landon Pint Middleburg HS 115.57 26.71
78 Abraham Polanco Mandarin HS 124.68 24.76
79 Ashley Haga Cairo HS 125.73 24.55
80 Aiden Merritt Cairo HS 127.38 24.23
81 Nathaniel Carter Clay HS 142.02 21.74
82 Malik Smith Johns Creek HS 148.52 20.79
83 Alvin Robinson Lee County HS 159.98 19.3
84 Reef Hamilton Nease HS 172.0 17.95
85 Bryan Jimenez Cairo HS 180.35 17.12
Yellow - top
Length =3.3, Climb = 5, Controls = 10, CGV = 1769.191
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 18.15 97.48
2 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 20.27 87.3
3 Frederick Godby Henry County HS 24.25 72.96
4 Conner Malone Henry County HS 25.72 68.8
5 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 27.0 65.53
6 Brodie Mongon Nease HS 27.17 65.12
7 Nick Bohannan Nease HS 30.75 57.53
8 Brandon Smith Peach County HS 31.27 56.58
9 Mathew Baxley Lee County HS 33.7 52.5
10 Brandon Reep Lee County HS 33.97 52.09
11 Lukas Godwin Ridgeview HS 34.48 51.31
12 Bryan Gonzalez Coffee HS 34.65 51.06
13 Cyler Perkins Lee County HS 35.13 50.36
14 JULIAN WILLIS Glynn Academy HS 36.02 49.12
15 ROBERT ALLEN Glynn Academy HS 36.07 49.05
16 Damian Gerkitz Thomson HS 36.97 47.86
17 Erin Gowen Peach County HS 37.0 47.82
18 Ashlyn Gatlin Mandarin HS 37.57 47.09
19 Wilberg Diaz Mandarin HS 37.67 46.97
20 Aaliyah Bradley Martin Luther King HS 38.55 45.89
21 Theresa Thomas Nease HS 38.58 45.85
22 Matthew Joy First Coast HS 39.0 45.36
23 Burt Roberts Lee County HS 39.25 45.07
24 Ryan Burns First Coast HS 39.32 45.0
25 Keriann Holt Henry County HS 39.97 44.27
26 Bradley Austin Clay HS 40.35 43.85
27 Austin Kirby Baldwin HS 40.97 43.19
28 Nicolas Suarez Middleburg HS 41.22 42.92
29 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 41.47 42.67
30 Toria Moody Nease HS 41.47 42.67
31 Cameron Cooper Jackson HS 41.58 42.55
32 Riley Kijek Bishop Kenny HS 41.83 42.29
33 Jan Colon Mandarin HS 41.97 42.16
34 Mario Capers Jr. Brunswick HS 42.0 42.12
35 Zachary Westgate Clay HS 42.02 42.11
36 Logan Scarbrough Nease HS 42.88 41.26
37 Dillon Stark First Coast HS 42.97 41.18
38 Nate Fagen Nease HS 43.0 41.14
39 Daniel Burger Jackson HS 44.97 39.34
40 Gabriel Copiaco Robert E Lee HS 45.2 39.14
41 Roberto Anderson Brunswick HS 45.83 38.6
42 Elijah Williams Jackson HS 45.98 38.47
43 NOAH ODUM Glynn Academy HS 46.33 38.18
44 Brent Vernon South Effingham HS 47.17 37.51
45 Tristen Douglas Brunswick HS 47.8 37.01
46 Brayden Moore Cairo HS 48.4 36.55
47 Kameran Pennell Coffee HS 48.92 36.17
48 Yoselin Ramirez Coffee HS 49.37 35.84
49 Christian Maddox Brunswick HS 49.4 35.81
50 Vaughn Powers Middleburg HS 49.78 35.54
51 Ashton Mowery Jefferson County HS 49.83 35.5
52 SHAUN WILLIS Glynn Academy HS 51.45 34.39
53 Katelyn Massey Lee County HS 51.85 34.12
54 Seth Phillips Jefferson County HS 52.42 33.75
55 Blake Buchholz Brunswick HS 52.82 33.5
56 Gabriel Chia Brunswick HS 53.27 33.21
57 Daniel Mahoney Nease HS 53.63 32.99
58 Krystal Moser Peach County HS 53.63 32.99
59 Emely Estevez Luella HS 53.83 32.86
60 John Fair Lee County HS 55.17 32.07
61 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS 55.4 31.93
62 Tommy Jackson HS Bishop Kenny HS 56.55 31.29
63 HUNTER DIESCH Glynn Academy HS 56.62 31.25
64 Ashley Hernandez Coffee HS 56.77 31.17
65 ZAIN QURESHI Glynn Academy HS 57.38 30.83
66 Gamma Pineda Coffee HS 58.25 30.37
67 Kerry Kirk Peach County HS 59.75 29.61
68 Kimberly Moreno Coffee HS 60.63 29.18
69 Haley Price Lee County HS 60.93 29.03
70 Phoebe Taylor South Effingham HS 61.0 29.0
71 Drew Breton Mandarin HS 61.68 28.68
72 Nicole Acosta Luella HS 62.98 28.09
73 Sarah Roberts Bishop Kenny HS 63.2 27.99
74 Jonatan Amaya Cairo HS 63.93 27.67
75 Caleb Brassell Thomson HS 64.13 27.59
76 Paola Vega Coffee HS 64.2 27.56
77 Logan Morrell Cairo HS 65.15 27.16
78 Ashtyn Riddle Mandarin HS 66.38 26.65
79 Collin Hartzell Nease HS 67.95 26.04
80 Justin Mckinnon Jackson HS 69.68 25.39
81 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS 70.67 25.04
82 Maddison Miller Peach County HS 71.35 24.8
83 Joshua Franklin Mandarin HS 71.85 24.62
84 Jason Heisser Robert E Lee HS 72.57 24.38
85 Egypt Johnson Brunswick HS 73.18 24.17
86 Elizabeth Sanchez Luella HS 73.57 24.05
87 Deondrey Mangram Brunswick HS 74.67 23.69
88 Randall Whitten Brunswick HS 77.7 22.77
89 Lacie Stage Mandarin HS 78.2 22.62
90 Joshua Stone First Coast HS 78.43 22.56
91 Deysha Frazier First Coast HS 79.82 22.17
92 Santiago Moreno Luella HS 79.85 22.16
93 Andrej Piljug Mandarin HS 83.25 21.25
94 EAZAN QURESHI Glynn Academy HS 88.9 19.9
95 Destiny Gomez Coffee HS 97.15 18.21
96 Hunter Rowan Cairo HS 97.78 18.09
97 Issac Fraide Coffee HS 97.9 18.07
98 Morgan Canipe Clay HS 104.53 16.92
99 Timothy Chandler Cairo HS 105.85 16.71
100 Jonathan Wilson Robert E Lee HS 124.03 14.26
101 Arieal Mota Clay HS 128.42 13.78