Jolly Rodger - 2018-10-13 Calculation Date: 2018-10-15

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-10-13 Jolly Rodger 198
  Green31
  Brown8
  Orange61
  Yellow98
2018-09-30 Dauset Trails 48
2018-09-23 NJROTC Mountain Madness 201
2018-09-16 Sweetwater 42

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =4.6, Climb = 90, Controls = 14, CGV = 6392.294
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 57.77 110.66
2 Patrick Smith Henry County HS 61.23 104.39
3 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 61.58 103.8
4 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 64.08 99.75
5 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS 64.93 98.44
6 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 65.95 96.93
7 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 67.37 94.89
8 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 70.97 90.07
9 Richard Booth Henry County HS 72.1 88.66
10 Zach Derrow Hillgrove HS 72.93 87.65
11 Tyler Fortner South Effingham HS 73.63 86.81
12 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 78.8 81.12
13 Francisco Combes North Cobb HS 81.25 78.67
14 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 85.08 75.13
15 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 86.08 74.26
16 Logon Witham Union Grove HS 93.73 68.2
17 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 94.13 67.91
18 Corey Tran North Cobb HS 105.03 60.86
19 Cason Neeley Chapel Hill HS 113.1 56.52
20 C'amran Fussell Coffee HS 114.73 55.71
21 Ryker Maxwell Lassiter HS 114.83 55.67
22 Brian Davis South Effingham HS 117.1 54.59
23 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 117.2 54.54
24 Carson Michael Kennesaw Mountain HS 122.55 52.16
25 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS 122.7 52.1
26 Greyson Ridge Summerville HS 127.43 50.16
27 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS 133.9 47.74
28 Dylan Kirchner Coffee HS 134.98 47.36
29 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 142.13 44.97
30 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 151.92 42.08
31 Ryan Farley Kennesaw Mountain HS 215.45 29.67
Brown - top
Length =4.0, Climb = 80, Controls = 12, CGV = 7105.356
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 63.05 112.69
2 Abigail Avant Union Grove HS 89.53 79.36
3 Halie Scofield Summerville HS 92.87 76.51
4 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 93.67 75.86
5 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 112.5 63.16
6 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 115.28 61.63
7 Yolanda Lindsay Luella HS 126.33 56.24
8 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS 148.2 47.94
Orange - top
Length =3.3, Climb = 70, Controls = 12, CGV = 4122.492
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 36.75 112.18
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 38.52 107.03
3 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 46.17 89.3
4 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 47.52 86.76
5 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 53.25 77.42
6 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 58.6 70.35
7 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS 59.95 68.77
8 Edgar Gonzalez Eagles Landing HS 61.52 67.01
9 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 63.68 64.73
10 James D'Amico South Effingham HS 63.72 64.7
11 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 65.83 62.62
12 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 66.18 62.29
13 Ethan Fowler North Cobb HS 69.55 59.27
14 Alivean Weaver Allatoona HS 71.92 57.32
15 Colby Braswell McEachern HS 73.52 56.08
16 Jacob Chmelecki North Cobb HS 73.63 55.99
17 Jaden Booker Hillgrove HS 74.48 55.35
18 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS 77.9 52.92
19 Bridger Chandler Henry County HS 78.77 52.34
20 Mathieu Lago North Cobb HS 79.03 52.16
21 Vince Bacon Summerville HS 79.97 51.55
22 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 80.63 51.13
23 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 81.43 50.62
24 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 82.33 50.07
25 Raymon Martinez Coffee HS 83.08 49.62
26 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 84.58 48.74
27 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 86.45 47.69
28 Matthew Stephen Luella HS 87.87 46.92
29 Matthew McDonald South Effingham HS 89.15 46.24
30 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 90.65 45.48
31 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS 90.75 45.43
32 SaraAshley Collins Lassiter HS 91.72 44.95
33 Aaron Jones Chapel Hill HS 92.37 44.63
34 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 92.62 44.51
35 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS 93.48 44.1
36 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 93.58 44.05
37 Jose Romero Coffee HS 93.67 44.01
38 Brandon Kight Coffee HS 96.17 42.87
39 Kylie Ingram Allatoona HS 96.77 42.6
40 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 96.87 42.56
41 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 99.52 41.43
42 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS 99.98 41.23
43 Mikal Moreland Henry County HS 100.98 40.82
44 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 101.52 40.61
45 Deondre Stephens Eagles Landing HS 103.62 39.79
46 Marcus Rollins Eagles Landing HS 105.9 38.93
47 Nick Neely Woodstock HS 105.95 38.91
48 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS 108.27 38.08
49 Derrick Daniels Eagles Landing HS 108.77 37.9
50 William Wright Summerville HS 108.93 37.84
51 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS 113.93 36.18
52 Kate Morgan Chapel Hill HS 115.17 35.8
53 Stephen Gilstrap Woodstock HS 116.28 35.45
54 Claud Collins Martin Luther King HS 118.2 34.88
55 ERIC Jackson HS Stockbridge HS 124.22 33.19
56 Hanna McMiillan Luella HS 130.68 31.55
57 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS 134.75 30.59
58 EliJah Williams Jackson HS 136.02 30.31
59 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 151.65 27.18
60 Isaiah Stephen Luella HS 171.95 23.97
61 Amari Cooper Henry County HS 179.65 22.95
Yellow - top
Length =2.1, Climb = 50, Controls = 10, CGV = 2278.312
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 19.65 115.94
2 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 25.7 88.65
3 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 27.5 82.85
4 Jah-ire Utarte Kennesaw Mountain HS 27.6 82.55
5 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 27.67 82.35
6 Jan Red Hipos South Effingham HS 31.88 71.46
7 Thomas Holihan Lassiter HS 32.97 69.11
8 Joesph Prinzi North Cobb HS 33.1 68.83
9 Dylan Blum Hillgrove HS 33.5 68.01
10 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS 34.68 65.69
11 Conner Malone Henry County HS 34.78 65.5
12 Kyle Mason Kennesaw Mountain HS 36.42 62.56
13 Cameron Bicknell Summerville HS 37.77 60.33
14 Jake Wyatt Woodstock HS 37.9 60.11
15 Dalton Clinton Union Grove HS 38.65 58.95
16 Joseph Mines Woodstock HS 39.1 58.27
17 Elbio Nunes Kennesaw Mountain HS 40.15 56.75
18 James Ballentine Hillgrove HS 40.3 56.53
19 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 43.53 52.33
20 John Hauffman North Cobb HS 44.1 51.66
21 Erin Gowen Peach County HS 44.3 51.43
22 Brandon Smith Peach County HS 45.43 50.15
23 Jacob Paskota Allatoona HS 46.9 48.58
24 Yessenia Blas Summerville HS 46.92 48.56
25 Farrellio Fawzi Union Grove HS 47.42 48.05
26 Jonathan Arroyo Gainesville HS 47.65 47.81
27 Ethan French North Cobb HS 47.85 47.61
28 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS 47.97 47.5
29 Jackson HS Crabtree Lassiter HS 48.03 47.43
30 Owen Wall Summerville HS 48.05 47.42
31 Jeremy Estes Chapel Hill HS 49.17 46.34
32 Carter Toner Woodstock HS 49.22 46.29
33 John Williams Martin Luther King HS 49.8 45.75
34 Joshua Lopes Allatoona HS 49.87 45.69
35 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS 50.15 45.43
36 Yonnas Alemu Hillgrove HS 50.23 45.35
37 Gregory Allmon Peach County HS 50.42 45.19
38 Destiny Esogbue Columbia HS 50.77 44.88
39 Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS 50.9 44.76
40 Manny Ruiz Gainesville HS 51.95 43.86
41 Callie Nance Allatoona HS 52.05 43.77
42 Robert McGahee Thomson HS 52.58 43.33
43 Harrison Provost Woodstock HS 53.5 42.59
44 Charles Boyd Union Grove HS 54.12 42.1
45 Kyle Checkroune McEachern HS 54.93 41.47
46 Fritz Ortiz Hillgrove HS 55.37 41.15
47 Julie Gardner Summerville HS 55.47 41.08
48 Preston Diller Allatoona HS 55.62 40.96
49 Jordon Green Union Grove HS 56.42 40.38
50 Keriann Holt Henry County HS 57.45 39.66
51 Thomas Braswell Union Grove HS 58.95 38.65
52 Sean England Eagles Landing HS 60.7 37.53
53 Miles Miinton Luella HS 62.38 36.52
54 Jose Barraza Gainesville HS 62.73 36.32
55 Daniel Burger Jackson HS 63.22 36.04
56 Busola Oke Eagles Landing HS 63.25 36.02
57 William Garrant South Effingham HS 64.02 35.59
58 Silas Bisbee Woodstock HS 64.1 35.54
59 William Witcher Lassiter HS 64.2 35.49
60 Samar El Fakih Sprayberry HS 64.55 35.3
61 Catherine Estoya Kennesaw Mountain HS 64.95 35.08
62 Jrodan Mangham Union Grove HS 66.32 34.36
63 Brandon Fletcher South Effingham HS 67.97 33.52
64 Lauren Dias Martin Luther King HS 68.12 33.45
65 Priscilla Asante Stone Mountain HS 69.42 32.82
66 Zach Richards Allatoona HS 70.1 32.5
67 Kevin Estevez Luella HS 70.75 32.2
68 Jose Luna Gainesville HS 70.9 32.13
69 Toai Dong Hillgrove HS 71.38 31.92
70 Ronny Toribio Luella HS 72.08 31.61
71 Blaine Morgan Chapel Hill HS 73.7 30.91
72 Jared Goldstein Lassiter HS 75.02 30.37
73 Nicole Acosta Luella HS 76.45 29.8
74 Elizabeth Magneson North Cobb HS 76.73 29.69
75 Tanner Gray Union Grove HS 78.82 28.91
76 John Risley Gainesville HS 79.6 28.62
77 Isatu Bah Luella HS 79.68 28.59
78 Andrea Cerrato Stone Mountain HS 83.87 27.17
79 Ciara Mahan-Brown Southwest DeKalb HS 94.0 24.24
80 Matthew Soberanis McEachern HS 97.63 23.34
81 Jalen Saintil McEachern HS 98.4 23.15
82 Elizabeth Sharum Sprayberry HS 98.62 23.1
83 Katharine Feeney Union Grove HS 100.05 22.77
84 Paola Vega Coffee HS 102.22 22.29
85 Ravea Kopko Summerville HS 102.95 22.13
86 Kimberly Moreno Coffee HS 106.17 21.46
87 Analyce Roberts Peach County HS 106.77 21.34
88 Jimmy Hutchens Southwest DeKalb HS 107.53 21.19
89 Quodney Kennedy Southwest DeKalb HS 113.25 20.12
90 Yoselin Ramirez Coffee HS 113.32 20.11
91 Tatyanna Willis Eagles Landing HS 118.15 19.28
92 Ezekiel Williams McEachern HS 128.85 17.68
93 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS 140.8 16.18
94 Colby Miller McEachern HS 149.58 15.23
95 Sean Drew Luella HS 158.97 14.33
96 Elizabeth Sanchez Luella HS 159.63 14.27
97 Emely Estevez Luella HS 199.7 11.41
98 Matthew Billeyh Luella HS 230.3 9.89