Red Top Day 1 - 2018-03-17 Calculation Date: 2018-04-15

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 43
2018-03-25 West Palisades 22
2018-03-18 Bert Adams 18
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 55
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 28
  Red6
  Green9
  Brown6
  Orange5
  Yellow2
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 71
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 23
2018-02-10 Island Ford 29
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 124
Length =6.7, Climb = 265, Controls = 19, CGV = 6693.74
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 66.5 100.66
2 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 69.23 96.68
3 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 73.03 91.65
4 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 74.38 89.99
5 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 99.07 67.57
Green - top Splits 124
Length =5.6, Climb = 195, Controls = 16, CGV = 4953.776
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 57.72 85.83
2 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 66.92 74.03
3 Colby Groce Allatoona HS 67.78 73.08
4 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 76.62 64.66
5 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 79.42 62.38
6 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 80.43 61.59
7 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 81.25 60.97
8 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 83.77 59.14
9 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 84.32 58.75
Brown - top Splits 124
Length =3.9, Climb = 120, Controls = 12, CGV = 2340.105
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 39.1 59.85
2 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 41.15 56.87
3 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 44.95 52.06
4 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 45.88 51.0
5 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 52.93 44.21
6 Rob Henderson Kennesaw Mountain HS 68.58 34.12
Orange - top Splits 124
Length =4.2, Climb = 145, Controls = 11, CGV = 3961.284
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 42.33 93.57
2 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 72.53 54.61
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 85.02 46.59
4 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 87.85 45.09
5 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS 98.53 40.2
Yellow - top Splits 124
Length =2.6, Climb = 85, Controls = 12, CGV = 3456.338
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Adam Burton Duluth HS 76.92 44.94
2 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS 162.58 21.26