Chattahoochee Bend - 2018-04-14 Calculation Date: 2018-04-15

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-04-14 Chattahoochee Bend 43
  Orange19
  Yellow7
  Sprint17
2018-03-25 West Palisades 22
2018-03-18 Bert Adams 18
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 55
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 28
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 71
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 23
2018-02-10 Island Ford 29
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Orange - top Splits 143
Length =5.4, Climb = 50, Controls = 14, CGV = 4909.24
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 50.57 97.08
2 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 51.42 95.48
3 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 51.8 94.77
4 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 53.08 92.48
5 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 53.1 92.45
6 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 53.73 91.36
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 59.52 82.49
8 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 60.9 80.61
9 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 65.25 75.24
10 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 66.6 73.71
11 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 70.6 69.54
12 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 88.72 55.34
13 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 89.85 54.64
14 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 107.55 45.65
15 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 116.05 42.3
16 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 131.93 37.21
17 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 138.38 35.48
18 Aaryn Jones Chapel Hill HS 146.58 33.49
19 Kate Morgan Chapel Hill HS 168.65 29.11
Yellow - top Splits 143
Length =2.6, Climb = 25, Controls = 10, CGV = 2149.991
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Naim McCarty Chapel Hill HS 34.97 61.49
2 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 35.43 60.68
3 Madison Woods Chapel Hill HS 66.37 32.4
4 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS 66.87 32.15
5 Philip Ferrara Chapel Hill HS 84.75 25.37
6 Ethan Guin Henry County HS 85.5 25.15
7 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS 88.65 24.25
Sprint - top Splits 143
Length =2.6, Climb = 25, Controls = 10, CGV = 2122.891
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 18.83 112.72
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 20.1 105.62
3 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 20.52 103.47
4 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 21.25 99.9
5 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 22.07 96.2
6 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 22.52 94.28
7 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 23.03 92.17
8 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 23.67 89.7
9 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 29.65 71.6
10 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 31.05 68.37
11 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 31.6 67.18
12 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 31.85 66.65
13 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 34.65 61.27
14 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 36.52 58.13
15 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 36.6 58.0
16 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 37.03 57.32
17 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 73.0 29.08