Red Top Day 2 - 2018-03-18 Calculation Date: 2018-03-21

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-03-25 West Palisades 22
2018-03-18 Bert Adams 18
2018-03-18 Red Top Day 2 55
  Red8
  Green15
  Brown6
  Orange18
  Yellow4
  Sprint4
2018-03-17 Red Top Day 1 28
2018-03-11 Dauset Trails 71
2018-03-03 Joe Kurz 23
2018-02-10 Island Ford 29
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 134
Length =6.4, Climb = 290, Controls = 14, CGV = 6828.435
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 65.95 103.54
2 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 69.25 98.61
3 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 77.75 87.83
4 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 78.6 86.88
5 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 80.1 85.25
6 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 83.17 82.11
7 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 101.02 67.6
Green - top Splits 134
Length =5.7, Climb = 230, Controls = 11, CGV = 5491.366
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 59.35 92.53
2 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 59.95 91.6
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 60.0 91.52
4 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 61.23 89.68
5 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 66.45 82.64
6 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 76.87 71.44
7 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 77.73 70.64
8 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 81.12 67.7
9 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 83.25 65.96
10 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 85.22 64.44
11 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 86.72 63.33
12 Colby Groce Allatoona HS 88.73 61.89
13 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 104.77 52.42
14 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 115.53 47.53
15 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 120.27 45.66
Brown - top Splits 134
Length =3.6, Climb = 150, Controls = 9, CGV = 2546.392
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 39.32 64.77
2 Richard Booth Henry County HS 41.3 61.66
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 45.13 56.42
4 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 52.1 48.88
5 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 53.27 47.8
6 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 57.62 44.2
Orange - top Splits 134
Length =3.9, Climb = 150, Controls = 12, CGV = 4038.6
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 43.32 93.23
2 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 62.47 64.65
3 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 70.63 57.18
4 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 71.4 56.56
5 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 81.22 49.73
6 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 81.9 49.31
7 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 82.67 48.85
8 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 82.92 48.71
9 Bailey Ann Whitworth Hillgrove HS 83.02 48.65
10 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 84.7 47.68
11 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS 88.02 45.88
12 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 88.25 45.76
13 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 89.6 45.07
14 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 95.63 42.23
15 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS 102.33 39.47
16 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 153.5 26.31
17 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 170.83 23.64
Yellow - top Splits 134
Length =3.1, Climb = 75, Controls = 13, CGV = 1815.87
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS 38.73 46.88
2 Zach Richards Allatoona HS 60.97 29.78
3 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS 103.42 17.56
4 Jordan Joseph Allatoona HS 135.68 13.38
Sprint - top Splits 134
Length =3.1, Climb = 75, Controls = 13, CGV = 1810.253
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 25.48 71.04
2 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 28.95 62.53
3 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 30.8 58.77
4 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS 52.1 34.75