NJROTC Mountain Madness - 2017-09-16 Calculation Date: 2018-02-11

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-02-10 Island Ford 29
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189
  Green39
  Brown9
  Orange77
  Yellow64

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =4.9, Climb = 150, Controls = 13, CGV = 4214.453
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 41.42 101.76
2 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 43.58 96.7
3 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 46.85 89.96
4 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 48.12 87.59
5 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 49.48 85.17
6 Ben Carter Laurens HS 51.83 81.31
7 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 52.02 81.02
8 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 52.3 80.58
9 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 55.78 75.55
10 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 56.12 75.1
11 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 58.12 72.52
12 Malachi Rock North Cobb HS 59.1 71.31
13 Mahmoud Abusaid North Cobb HS 61.67 68.34
14 Cameron Smith Hillgrove HS 65.85 64.0
15 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 67.55 62.39
16 Devon Martin Union Grove HS 68.22 61.78
17 Noah Swiney North Cobb HS 68.67 61.38
18 Martine Combs North Cobb HS 69.52 60.63
19 Ethan Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS 69.67 60.49
20 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS 73.22 57.56
21 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 73.82 57.09
22 Irving Valenzuela Hillgrove HS 75.55 55.78
23 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 76.75 54.91
24 Skylar Bolick North Cobb HS 77.92 54.09
25 Nick Shiro Lassiter HS 80.32 52.47
26 Jordan Cook Lassiter HS 81.3 51.84
27 Jackson Rigdon Chapel Hill HS 83.8 50.29
28 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 85.42 49.34
29 Mathew Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS 90.07 46.79
30 Gabriel Schulte Greenbrier HS 90.15 46.75
31 Trevor Neal Laurens HS 92.55 45.54
32 Brightwell John Stockbridge HS 98.82 42.65
33 Ryan Heger Greenbrier HS 101.68 41.45
34 Agustin Billeyh Luella HS 102.15 41.26
35 Trevor Williams Laurens HS 102.73 41.02
36 Bryant Miller Luella HS 110.33 38.2
37 Clark Roberts Allatoona HS 110.52 38.13
38 Preston Williams Thomson HS 121.53 34.68
Brown - top
Length =4.2, Climb = 135, Controls = 12, CGV = 4397.8
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 41.53 105.89
2 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 46.12 95.36
3 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 49.35 89.11
4 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 51.48 85.42
5 Amaya Barnes Henry County HS 54.43 80.79
6 Yolanda Lindsay Luella HS 92.08 47.76
7 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 93.45 47.06
8 Selena Corbin Union Grove HS 119.48 36.81
9 Brianna Roberts Laurens HS 160.2 27.45
Orange - top
Length =3.8, Climb = 135, Controls = 13, CGV = 3166.537
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 31.03 102.04
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 33.55 94.38
3 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 35.67 88.78
4 Colby Groce Allatoona HS 36.55 86.64
5 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 37.4 84.67
6 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 38.23 82.82
7 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 38.63 81.96
8 Nathan Linardi Wren HS 40.37 78.44
9 William Erskine Hillgrove HS 41.92 75.54
10 Ryker Maxwel Lassiter HS 42.42 74.65
11 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS 42.57 74.39
12 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 44.65 70.92
13 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS 45.35 69.82
14 Timothy Salies Henry County HS 45.83 69.09
15 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 45.93 68.94
16 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS 46.68 67.83
17 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS 46.68 67.83
18 Ty'Jene Reeves McEachern HS 47.08 67.25
19 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS 47.6 66.52
20 Zachery Boyer North Cobb HS 47.95 66.04
21 Joshua Martin Lee County HS 48.05 65.9
22 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS 48.15 65.76
23 Rian Harrell Lee County HS 48.58 65.18
24 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 50.03 63.29
25 David Lister Greenbrier HS 50.4 62.83
26 Nick Neely Woodstock HS 52.02 60.88
27 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 52.6 60.2
28 Triston Davis Peach County HS 52.65 60.14
29 Corey Tran North Cobb HS 52.67 60.12
30 Justin Heger Greenbrier HS 53.18 59.54
31 David Bennett Allatoona HS 54.15 58.48
32 Matthew Stephen Luella HS 55.15 57.42
33 Ethan Letlow Lee County HS 56.15 56.39
34 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 57.0 55.55
35 Chase Knight Lee County HS 57.15 55.41
36 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS 57.7 54.88
37 James Mostellar Greenbrier HS 58.03 54.56
38 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 58.17 54.44
39 Landon Watson Greenbrier HS 58.9 53.76
40 Anthony Drew Luella HS 58.9 53.76
41 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 59.0 53.67
42 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 59.97 52.8
43 Destinie James Henry County HS 60.25 52.56
44 Jacob Williams Allatoona HS 61.27 51.68
45 Andoni Vera McEachern HS 61.32 51.64
46 Colby Braswell McEachern HS 61.9 51.16
47 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 62.45 50.71
48 Austin Blackburn McEachern HS 63.6 49.79
49 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS 63.68 49.72
50 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS 63.88 49.57
51 Anthony Mayfield Stephenson HS 66.53 47.59
52 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 68.72 46.08
53 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS 70.42 44.97
54 Rhyanna Palmer Jefferson County HS 70.75 44.76
55 Matias TP Sprayberry HS 71.15 44.51
56 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS 71.25 44.44
57 Taylor Smith Lee County HS 71.27 44.43
58 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS 79.68 39.74
59 Brian Diokpara Luella HS 80.78 39.2
60 Coleman Grier Sprayberry HS 83.45 37.95
61 Chase Phillips Jefferson County HS 84.17 37.62
62 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS 85.83 36.89
63 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS 86.02 36.81
64 Hanna Bridges Laurens HS 89.35 35.44
65 Gavin Beverly Thomson HS 93.25 33.96
66 Sarah Strain Allatoona HS 95.77 33.07
67 Sara Collins Lassiter HS 101.83 31.1
68 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS 113.97 27.78
69 Elijah Leduc Union Grove HS 122.32 25.89
70 Justin Bennett Columbia HS 125.95 25.14
71 Jachorious Foster Stephenson HS 129.45 24.46
72 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS 129.57 24.44
73 Michael Strange Jefferson County HS 159.25 19.88
74 Audrey Long Chapel Hill HS 167.65 18.89
75 Jaquan Evans Stephenson HS 178.28 17.76
Yellow - top
Length =2.4, Climb = 125, Controls = 12, CGV = 3198.412
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 23.15 138.16
2 Davis Kammerdiener Hillgrove HS 32.27 99.12
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 33.4 95.76
4 Zach Neal Laurens HS 36.05 88.72
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 37.75 84.73
6 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 38.05 84.06
7 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 40.45 79.07
8 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 42.07 76.03
9 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 42.45 75.35
10 Zane Wadsworth Laurens HS 44.65 71.63
11 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS 45.5 70.29
12 Timothy Wilkinson Greenbrier HS 46.57 68.68
13 Derrick Daniels Eagles Landing HS 47.47 67.38
14 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 49.77 64.27
15 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS 49.88 64.12
16 Noah Gonzalez Eagles Landing HS 50.47 63.38
17 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 50.83 62.92
18 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS 51.53 62.06
19 Liam Heger Greenbrier HS 51.82 61.73
20 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS 53.95 59.28
21 Annalisa Valero Allatoona HS 54.27 58.94
22 Auryn Jones Chapel Hill HS 60.22 53.12
23 Conner Clark Woodstock HS 61.83 51.73
24 Elsen Trumble Hillgrove HS 61.95 51.63
25 Marques Taylor Martin Luther King HS 62.67 51.04
26 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS 63.4 50.45
27 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 63.7 50.21
28 Caden Lowery Allatoona HS 63.77 50.16
29 Jacob Tucker Sprayberry HS 66.62 48.01
30 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS 69.37 46.11
31 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS 69.68 45.9
32 Christian Maldonado Greenbrier HS 70.03 45.67
33 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS 70.35 45.46
34 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS 71.38 44.81
35 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS 73.47 43.54
36 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 75.9 42.14
37 Brightwell Christopher Stockbridge HS 76.6 41.75
38 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 76.87 41.61
39 JoDarius Dudley Jefferson County HS 77.2 41.43
40 Bryson Hill Eagles Landing HS 78.6 40.69
41 Chase Carter Greenbrier HS 79.68 40.14
42 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS 83.53 38.29
43 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS 85.9 37.23
44 Roberto Radu Woodstock HS 86.53 36.96
45 Andrew Boyd Thomson HS 87.65 36.49
46 Robert Lawson Laurens HS 88.13 36.29
47 Yolimar Rivera Woodstock HS 92.2 34.69
48 Machki Jones Union Grove HS 93.27 34.29
49 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS 95.67 33.43
50 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS 95.7 33.42
51 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS 96.27 33.22
52 Eliza Vogt Hillgrove HS 96.35 33.2
53 Tori Smith Peach County HS 97.2 32.91
54 Braylon Berryhill Lee County HS 97.68 32.74
55 Cristian Estrella-Rodriguez Sprayberry HS 99.38 32.18
56 Tony Hill Columbia HS 100.58 31.8
57 Demontae Hasan Lithonia HS 102.55 31.19
58 Spencer Macrae Hillgrove HS 104.02 30.75
59 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 107.82 29.67
60 Terrel Turner Lithonia HS 111.67 28.64
61 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS 146.25 21.87
62 Emely Estevez Luella HS 177.72 18.0
63 Alex Olo Columbia HS 177.83 17.99