SEIS Day 1 - 2018-01-13 Calculation Date: 2018-02-04

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
  Green21
  Brown9
  Orange30
  Yellow19
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =6.0, Climb = 150, Controls = 14, CGV = 7481.063
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS 68.78 108.76
2 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 73.73 101.46
3 Drew Cole Easley HS 88.93 84.12
4 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 94.92 78.82
5 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 95.18 78.6
6 Benjamin Carter Laurens HS 96.13 77.82
7 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 98.25 76.14
8 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 103.28 72.43
9 Jason Jeanes Easley HS 109.22 68.5
10 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 120.12 62.28
11 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 121.13 61.76
12 Dylan Henderson Easley HS 126.67 59.06
13 Brady Beckman Easley HS 128.85 58.06
14 Trevor Williams Laurens HS 134.58 55.59
15 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 138.77 53.91
16 Thomas Swafford Easley HS 141.82 52.75
17 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS 143.78 52.03
18 Jordan Cook Lassiter HS 160.45 46.63
19 Billy Brown Easley HS 162.27 46.1
20 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS 170.68 43.83
Brown - top
Length =4.3, Climb = 110, Controls = 14, CGV = 5911.998
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kelsie Hart Easley HS 66.78 88.53
2 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 68.37 86.47
3 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 76.33 77.45
4 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 81.55 72.5
5 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 100.88 58.6
6 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 104.8 56.41
7 Selena Corbin Union Grove HS 149.5 39.55
8 Brianna Roberts Laurens HS 160.63 36.8
9 Hannah Bridges Laurens HS 166.47 35.51
Orange - top
Length =4.0, Climb = 110, Controls = 14, CGV = 4759.32
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 42.62 111.68
2 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 46.3 102.79
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 47.75 99.67
4 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 50.0 95.19
5 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 52.5 90.65
6 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 55.38 85.93
7 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 65.4 72.77
8 Nathan Linardi Wren HS 65.47 72.7
9 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 69.48 68.5
10 Irving Valenzuela Hillgrove HS 72.52 65.63
11 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 76.17 62.49
12 Zach Neal Laurens HS 76.42 62.28
13 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 80.37 59.22
14 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 81.28 58.55
15 Steven Chappell Easley HS 84.27 56.48
16 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 86.82 54.82
17 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 87.95 54.11
18 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS 88.27 53.92
19 Destinie James Henry County HS 90.6 52.53
20 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS 95.78 49.69
21 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS 100.0 47.59
22 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 100.83 47.2
23 Alexis Bader Easley HS 101.98 46.67
24 Trevor Kelley Easley HS 102.67 46.36
25 Cody Emert Laurens HS 144.17 33.01
26 Clayton Downs Easley HS 166.95 28.51
27 Allyn Hickey Easley HS 169.03 28.16
Yellow - top
Length =3.2, Climb = 75, Controls = 13, CGV = 3298.485
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 33.62 98.12
2 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 41.02 80.42
3 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 45.77 72.07
4 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 49.72 66.35
5 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 50.87 64.85
6 Julian Dean Henry County HS 52.9 62.35
7 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS 57.98 56.89
8 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 58.42 56.46
9 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 60.85 54.21
10 Michael Laws Laurens HS 64.77 50.93
11 Christian Mello Lassiter HS 64.78 50.92
12 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 68.93 47.85
13 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 71.98 45.82
14 David Collins Lassiter HS 77.4 42.62
15 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 120.52 27.37
16 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 127.62 25.85
17 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS 159.3 20.71