NJROTC Area 12 Championships - 2018-02-03 Calculation Date: 2018-02-04

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-02-03 NJROTC Area 12 Championships 246
  Green72
  Brown14
  Orange100
  Yellow60
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.1, Climb = 40, Controls = 16, CGV = 4515.296
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 43.32 104.24
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 44.78 100.83
3 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 47.5 95.06
4 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 52.5 86.01
5 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 55.87 80.82
6 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 56.2 80.34
7 Tyler Sewell Upson-Lee HS 57.02 79.19
8 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 58.63 77.01
9 Dakota Beltran Cairo HS 60.18 75.03
10 Tyler Fortner South Effingham HS 61.23 73.74
11 Mahmoud Abusaid North Cobb HS 63.0 71.67
12 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 63.28 71.35
13 Avery Parker Allatoona HS 64.88 69.59
14 Malachi Rock North Cobb HS 65.18 69.27
15 Troy Barber Nease HS 65.68 68.74
16 Alexander Bossaller Ridgeview HS 68.38 66.03
17 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 68.98 65.45
18 Nicholas Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS 71.38 63.25
19 Shane Metz Coffee HS 71.9 62.8
20 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS 72.25 62.5
21 Daniel Burgess-Wise Kennesaw Mountain HS 72.97 61.88
22 Disston Craun South Effingham HS 74.65 60.49
23 Jason Etheridge Clay HS 74.72 60.43
24 Jordan Cook Lassiter HS 75.45 59.84
25 Taylor Smith Lee County HS 76.75 58.83
26 Jackson Rigdon Chapel Hill HS 77.77 58.06
27 Martine Combes North Cobb HS 78.45 57.56
28 Kyle Jewell Nease HS 80.23 56.28
29 Dylan Harrell Coffee HS 80.75 55.92
30 Zach Derrow Hillgrove HS 80.75 55.92
31 Noah Swiney North Cobb HS 81.03 55.72
32 C'amran Fussell Coffee HS 81.08 55.69
33 Nathan Simon South Effingham HS 83.72 53.94
34 Chase Knight Lee County HS 84.2 53.63
35 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS 89.02 50.72
36 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 90.33 49.98
37 Dwight Pittman Coffee HS 90.68 49.79
38 Xzaveon Mundie Baldwin HS 91.22 49.5
39 Crabtree Harrison Lassiter HS 91.92 49.12
40 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 93.22 48.44
41 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS 93.27 48.41
42 John Lemos Nease HS 93.63 48.22
43 Brian Diaz Clay HS 96.28 46.9
44 Gabriel Lewis Coffee HS 98.9 45.66
45 Ryker Maxwell Lassiter HS 99.38 45.43
46 Michael Wolfe Cairo HS 100.3 45.02
47 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 100.7 44.84
48 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS 101.48 44.49
49 Orion Johnson Baldwin HS 103.97 43.43
50 Robbert Mangham Lee County HS 105.88 42.64
51 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 113.4 39.82
52 William Chase Clay HS 113.62 39.74
53 David Runkle South Effingham HS 116.85 38.64
54 Daniel Potter Lee County HS 117.97 38.28
55 Brandon Demetrius Chapel Hill HS 121.55 37.15
56 William Snyder Ridgeview HS 122.83 36.76
57 John Mueller Woodstock HS 123.47 36.57
58 Konner Coffee HS Ridgeview HS 127.08 35.53
59 Garrett Beatty Kennesaw Mountain HS 127.43 35.43
60 Cason Neeley Chapel Hill HS 127.83 35.32
61 Christopher Oliver Nease HS 131.32 34.38
62 Braulio Garcia Baldwin HS 134.7 33.52
63 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS 136.48 33.08
64 Tyler Chapman Upson-Lee HS 137.1 32.93
65 Jay Simpson Lassiter HS 139.67 32.33
66 Hunter Mackenzie Clay HS 143.48 31.47
67 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 151.23 29.86
68 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS 159.17 28.37
69 Conner Clark Woodstock HS 159.4 28.33
70 Nick Neely Woodstock HS 200.22 22.55
Brown - top
Length =4.7, Climb = 40, Controls = 16, CGV = 4925.968
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 57.48 85.69
2 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 60.9 80.89
3 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 61.75 79.77
4 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 70.17 70.2
5 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 77.38 63.66
6 Breanna Plank Cairo HS 81.88 60.16
7 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 83.97 58.67
8 Yolanda Lindsay Luella HS 114.83 42.9
9 Meghan Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 117.52 41.92
10 Audrey Long Chapel Hill HS 150.88 32.65
11 Saba Seyal Clay HS 168.45 29.24
12 Anna Fournaris Woodstock HS 189.87 25.94
13 Hanna McMillan Luella HS 191.5 25.72
14 Amanda Arizaga Clay HS 211.58 23.28
Orange - top
Length =4.4, Climb = 35, Controls = 14, CGV = 4145.029
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS 39.22 105.7
2 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 39.9 103.89
3 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 40.48 102.39
4 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 44.02 94.17
5 Seth Preston Union Grove HS 44.75 92.63
6 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS 45.08 91.94
7 Agustin Billeyh Luella HS 46.02 90.08
8 Peyton Gustafson Nease HS 48.17 86.06
9 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 48.82 84.91
10 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 49.43 83.85
11 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 50.98 81.3
12 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 51.37 80.69
13 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 51.58 80.36
14 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 53.0 78.21
15 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 53.37 77.67
16 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 56.92 72.83
17 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS 58.03 71.42
18 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 59.67 69.47
19 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS 61.53 67.36
20 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 61.77 67.11
21 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 62.08 66.77
22 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS 64.7 64.07
23 Destinie James Henry County HS 65.63 63.15
24 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS 67.08 61.79
25 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 67.3 61.59
26 Rian Harrell Lee County HS 72.3 57.33
27 Jason Vassar Baldwin HS 72.63 57.07
28 Cody Geromette Lee County HS 73.27 56.57
29 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS 75.38 54.99
30 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS 76.37 54.28
31 Isidor Jimenez Cairo HS 78.6 52.74
32 Sebastian Aguillar Woodstock HS 79.18 52.35
33 Corey Tran North Cobb HS 79.22 52.33
34 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 80.28 51.63
35 Gabreila Morrow Luella HS 80.4 51.56
36 Brain Diokpara Luella HS 80.6 51.43
37 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS 82.77 50.08
38 Sean Gonzales Clay HS 85.23 48.63
39 Brandon Jennings Ridgeview HS 85.95 48.23
40 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS 86.2 48.09
41 William Setzer Cairo HS 88.07 47.07
42 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS 89.7 46.21
43 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 91.25 45.42
44 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 91.67 45.22
45 Christopher Salguero Baldwin HS 92.47 44.83
46 James D'Amico South Effingham HS 92.63 44.75
47 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS 93.82 44.18
48 Triston Davis Peach County HS 94.2 44.0
49 Alliyah Bradley Martin Luther King HS 94.83 43.71
50 David Bennett Allatoona HS 97.55 42.49
51 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS 97.78 42.39
52 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 98.63 42.02
53 Dustin Boos Lee County HS 102.17 40.57
54 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 102.52 40.43
55 Heather Jett Nease HS 103.32 40.12
56 Mason Dobrenen Clay HS 106.52 38.91
57 Dayveon Burns Luella HS 107.03 38.73
58 Thomas Holihan Lassiter HS 107.23 38.65
59 Anthony Shaw Clay HS 107.95 38.4
60 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS 108.38 38.24
61 Katlyn Deveau Woodstock HS 108.9 38.06
62 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 108.98 38.03
63 Mya Burnell Martin Luther King HS 109.15 37.98
64 Jett Johnson Clay HS 110.27 37.59
65 Kaleb Prater Nease HS 111.02 37.34
66 Selena Corbin Union Grove HS 112.05 36.99
67 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS 112.13 36.97
68 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS 115.83 35.78
69 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS 117.42 35.3
70 Anthony Drew Luella HS 117.52 35.27
71 Benjamin Yandell Lee County HS 118.83 34.88
72 Riley Williams Allatoona HS 120.12 34.51
73 Ronnie Smith Cairo HS 120.28 34.46
74 Eric Perez Baldwin HS 121.67 34.07
75 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS 121.75 34.05
76 Jesus Delarosa Clay HS 121.9 34.0
77 Zion Beam Coffee HS 123.18 33.65
78 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS 125.87 32.93
79 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 126.23 32.84
80 Ethan Sherrod Coffee HS 138.13 30.01
81 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS 139.35 29.75
82 Phillip Ferrara Chapel Hill HS 140.18 29.57
83 Emely Estevez Luella HS 142.77 29.03
84 Robert Boney Lee County HS 148.83 27.85
85 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 154.32 26.86
86 Andrew Hardison Ridgeview HS 155.47 26.66
87 Richard Booth Henry County HS 159.35 26.01
88 Ryan Filipsic Nease HS 160.33 25.85
89 Joseph Williams Ridgeview HS 178.97 23.16
90 Leo Farias Coffee HS 185.6 22.33
91 Santiago Moreno Luella HS 197.78 20.96
92 Yolimar Rivera Woodstock HS 201.37 20.58
93 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS 219.02 18.93
94 Austin McKeehan Coffee HS 238.15 17.41
95 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS 241.52 17.16
96 Shaina Jupiter Luella HS 246.13 16.84
97 Estefany Chiriboga Luella HS 262.28 15.8
Yellow - top
Length =2.4, Climb = 25, Controls = 10, CGV = 2287.021
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 20.65 110.75
2 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 22.28 102.63
3 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 25.82 88.59
4 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 29.08 78.64
5 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 34.03 67.2
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 34.53 66.23
7 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS 37.65 60.74
8 Rodrigo Radu-Urritia Woodstock HS 37.75 60.58
9 Devan Page Cairo HS 38.62 59.22
10 Logan Graham Nease HS 38.95 58.72
11 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 38.98 58.67
12 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 42.23 54.15
13 Shreyas Sathya Nease HS 43.78 52.23
14 Kyla Byrd Luella HS 44.27 51.66
15 Caleb Milikin Nease HS 44.67 51.2
16 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS 44.9 50.94
17 Aaryn Jones Chapel Hill HS 44.97 50.86
18 Julian Dean Henry County HS 46.73 48.94
19 Ronny Toribio Luella HS 48.15 47.5
20 Daniel Carter Clay HS 50.95 44.89
21 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 51.42 44.48
22 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 51.7 44.24
23 David Collins Lassiter HS 54.07 42.3
24 Kassi Valot Cairo HS 54.28 42.13
25 Braden Dobrenen Clay HS 56.73 40.31
26 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS 59.05 38.73
27 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 60.53 37.78
28 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 60.65 37.71
29 Brent Vernon South Effingham HS 60.83 37.59
30 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS 61.0 37.49
31 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 63.57 35.98
32 Antrevious Smith Martin Luther King HS 65.22 35.07
33 Madison Woods Chapel Hill HS 68.15 33.56
34 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS 68.45 33.41
35 Mitchell Toler Woodstock HS 76.05 30.07
36 Alicia Drews Union Grove HS 76.2 30.01
37 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS 76.95 29.72
38 Carson Berry Nease HS 80.58 28.38
39 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 82.23 27.81
40 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS 83.68 27.33
41 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS 84.3 27.13
42 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS 86.37 26.48
43 Enzo Montero South Effingham HS 86.47 26.45
44 Kat Barnett Chapel Hill HS 86.78 26.35
45 Samantha Burrows Lee County HS 94.58 24.18
46 Colin Benz Woodstock HS 98.92 23.12
47 Elijah Leduc Union Grove HS 99.95 22.88
48 Claud Collins Martin Luther King HS 116.37 19.65
49 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS 117.72 19.43
50 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS 119.62 19.12
51 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS 122.02 18.74
52 Jordan Hewins Kennesaw Mountain HS 125.07 18.29
53 Makayla Cartwright Cairo HS 175.73 13.01
54 Deante Pean Union Grove HS 197.4 11.59
55 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 310.15 7.37