Don Carter - 2018-01-27 Calculation Date: 2018-01-28

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-01-27 Don Carter 99
  Red5
  Green3
  Brown14
  Orange37
  Yellow9
  Sprint31
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 74
Length =6.8, Climb = 270, Controls = 15, CGV = 7456.529
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 76.53 97.43
2 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 86.32 86.39
3 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 88.42 84.33
4 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 97.3 76.63
Green - top Splits 74
Length =4.9, Climb = 195, Controls = 14, CGV = 5329.152
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ben Carter Laurens HS 72.65 73.35
2 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 74.17 71.85
3 Trevor Neal Laurens HS 79.15 67.33
Brown - top Splits 74
Length =2.8, Climb = 80, Controls = 11, CGV = 4307.531
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 45.22 95.26
2 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 45.75 94.15
3 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 46.43 92.77
4 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 49.85 86.41
5 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 52.65 81.81
6 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 70.48 61.11
7 Chester Taylor Henry County HS 70.5 61.1
8 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 71.82 59.98
9 Destinie James Henry County HS 74.25 58.01
10 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 74.52 57.81
11 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 74.53 57.79
12 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 80.95 53.21
13 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS 114.95 37.47
Orange - top Splits 74
Length =3.5, Climb = 140, Controls = 10, CGV = 3967.031
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 31.95 124.16
2 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 34.55 114.82
3 Richard Booth Henry County HS 35.6 111.43
4 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 41.68 95.17
5 Frederick Godby Henry County HS 42.38 93.6
6 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 42.87 92.54
7 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 46.28 85.71
8 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 51.12 77.61
9 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 52.43 75.66
10 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 54.68 72.55
11 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 60.05 66.06
12 Destinie James Henry County HS 60.95 65.09
13 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 64.52 61.49
14 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 65.78 60.3
15 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 65.78 60.3
16 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 65.88 60.21
17 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS 66.1 60.02
18 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 69.23 57.3
19 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 73.38 54.06
20 Julian Dean Henry County HS 77.6 51.12
21 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 80.55 49.25
22 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 86.45 45.89
23 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 87.05 45.57
24 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 88.62 44.77
25 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 90.2 43.98
26 Jonathan Dobbins Gainesville HS 100.97 39.29
27 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 110.97 35.75
28 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 111.7 35.52
29 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 112.08 35.39
30 Nadia Darseng Hillgrove HS 112.1 35.39
31 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 114.38 34.68
32 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 114.65 34.6
33 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 114.67 34.6
34 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 121.23 32.72
Yellow - top Splits 74
Length =2.7, Climb = 100, Controls = 10, CGV = 2086.751
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 31.65 65.93
2 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 38.93 53.6
3 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS 41.18 50.67
4 Pedro Juan Laurens HS 41.35 50.47
5 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 52.8 39.52
6 Nicholas Wilkins Martin Luther King HS 54.13 38.55
7 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS 56.03 37.24
8 Pedro Vega Gainesville HS 75.47 27.65
9 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS 92.3 22.61
Sprint - top Splits 74
Length =2.7, Climb = 100, Controls = 10, CGV = 2410.263
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 20.05 120.21
2 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 23.12 104.27
3 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 23.8 101.27
4 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 23.97 100.57
5 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS 24.03 100.29
6 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 24.32 99.12
7 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 26.22 91.94
8 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 26.3 91.64
9 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 27.0 89.27
10 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 27.62 87.28
11 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS 28.33 85.07
12 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 29.95 80.48
13 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 30.62 78.72
14 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 31.43 76.68
15 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 35.4 68.09
16 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 36.2 66.58
17 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 38.05 63.34
18 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 38.9 61.96
19 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 39.58 60.89
20 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 40.2 59.96
21 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 43.7 55.15
22 Julian Dean Henry County HS 45.3 53.21
23 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 47.25 51.01
24 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 51.25 47.03
25 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 52.2 46.17
26 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 52.22 46.16
27 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 52.3 46.09
28 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 53.38 45.15
29 Angie Vargas Henry County HS 54.48 44.24
30 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 100.88 23.89