SEIS Day 2 - 2018-01-14 Calculation Date: 2018-01-21

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2018-01-14 SEIS Day 2 74
  Green14
  Brown9
  Orange32
  Yellow19
2018-01-13 SEIS Day 1 79
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =5.4, Climb = 140, Controls = 14, CGV = 6021.337
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 59.33 101.48
2 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 59.72 100.83
3 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 62.18 96.83
4 Benjamin Carter Laurens HS 78.17 77.03
5 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 84.3 71.43
6 Dylan Henderson Easley HS 89.4 67.35
7 Jason Jeanes Easley HS 99.48 60.53
8 Billy Brown Easley HS 101.97 59.05
9 Thomas Swafford Easley HS 109.73 54.87
10 Drew Cole Easley HS 119.28 50.48
11 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 120.05 50.16
12 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS 135.17 44.55
13 Trevor Williams Laurens HS 148.8 40.47
Brown - top
Length =3.8, Climb = 100, Controls = 11, CGV = 3825.637
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 41.58 92.0
2 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 47.67 80.26
3 Kelsie Hart Easley HS 55.93 68.4
4 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 59.65 64.13
5 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 65.15 58.72
6 Brianna Roberts Laurens HS 71.25 53.69
7 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 71.58 53.44
8 Sara Ashley Collins Lassiter HS 121.4 31.51
9 Hannah Bridges Laurens HS 128.3 29.82
Orange - top
Length =4.6, Climb = 105, Controls = 14, CGV = 4186.985
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 40.93 102.29
2 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 44.97 93.11
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 45.4 92.22
4 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS 45.85 91.32
5 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 50.05 83.66
6 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 52.58 79.63
7 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS 54.78 76.43
8 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 65.42 64.0
9 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS 68.07 61.51
10 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 69.32 60.4
11 Alexander Diffee Easley HS 70.9 59.05
12 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS 72.8 57.51
13 Clayton Downs Easley HS 76.22 54.94
14 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 78.55 53.3
15 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS 79.27 52.82
16 Destinie James Henry County HS 80.12 52.26
17 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 80.38 52.09
18 Zach Neal Laurens HS 84.4 49.61
19 Steven Chappell Easley HS 85.43 49.01
20 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 86.02 48.68
21 Allyn Hickey Easley HS 86.32 48.51
22 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 90.05 46.5
23 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 90.05 46.5
24 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 90.72 46.15
25 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS 94.88 44.13
26 Trevor Kelley Easley HS 101.6 41.21
27 Lily Addicott Easley HS 103.0 40.65
28 Cody Emert Laurens HS 106.58 39.28
29 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 117.87 35.52
30 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS 123.45 33.92
Yellow - top
Length =2.7, Climb = 50, Controls = 11, CGV = 1954.172
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 25.2 77.55
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 26.97 72.47
3 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 31.32 62.4
4 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 32.12 60.85
5 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 32.87 59.46
6 Connor Light Hillgrove HS 33.88 57.67
7 Christian Mello Lassiter HS 34.55 56.56
8 Julian Dean Henry County HS 34.78 56.18
9 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS 35.3 55.36
10 Michael Laws Laurens HS 36.35 53.76
11 David Collins Lassiter HS 37.5 52.11
12 Thomas Strickland Laurens HS 37.87 51.61
13 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 41.78 46.77
14 Murphy Rush Laurens HS 48.63 40.18
15 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 52.97 36.89
16 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS 57.92 33.74
17 Pedro Juan Laurens HS 61.1 31.98