Pearl Harber - 2017-12-17 Calculation Date: 2017-12-27

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2017-12-17 Pearl Harber 172
  Green26
  Brown9
  Orange63
  Yellow74
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Green - top
Length =4.9, Climb = 0, Controls = 17, CGV = 5538.602
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS 56.77 97.57
2 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 58.33 94.95
3 Chester Taylor Henry County HS 58.4 94.84
4 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 60.55 91.47
5 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 60.7 91.25
6 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS 61.17 90.55
7 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS 65.1 85.08
8 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 65.27 84.86
9 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS 65.7 84.3
10 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 73.12 75.75
11 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS 76.28 72.61
12 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS 76.78 72.13
13 Noah Swiney North Cobb HS 81.95 67.59
14 Disston Craun South Effingham HS 86.68 63.89
15 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS 87.85 63.05
16 Mahmoud Abusaid North Cobb HS 88.6 62.51
17 Logan Witham Union Grove HS 89.75 61.71
18 Agustin Billeyh Luella HS 105.03 52.73
19 Nathan Simon South Effingham HS 107.02 51.75
20 Nicholas Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS 112.32 49.31
21 Irving Valenzuela Hillgrove HS 114.05 48.56
22 Malachi Rock North Cobb HS 115.48 47.96
23 Ben McLellan Chapel Hill HS 125.13 44.26
24 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS 137.63 40.24
25 Ethan Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS 147.58 37.53
Brown - top
Length =4.1, Climb = 0, Controls = 16, CGV = 5164.634
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 59.05 87.46
2 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 63.03 81.93
3 Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS 63.53 81.29
4 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 70.78 72.96
5 Javon Tatum Kennesaw Mountain HS 81.28 63.54
6 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS 84.68 60.99
7 Breanna Plank Cairo HS 107.4 48.09
8 Meghan Kilpatrick South Effingham HS 112.07 46.09
9 Annalisa Coombe Hillgrove HS 130.8 39.48
Orange - top
Length =3.3, Climb = 0, Controls = 15, CGV = 3532.074
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 31.53 112.01
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 34.85 101.35
3 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 37.68 93.73
4 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 39.45 89.53
5 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS 42.3 83.5
6 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS 44.53 79.31
7 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS 45.73 77.23
8 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 46.38 76.15
9 Marquis Taylor Martin Luther King HS 47.57 74.26
10 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS 49.6 71.21
11 Alberto Iniguez HV Jenkins HS 49.97 70.69
12 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 51.32 68.83
13 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 54.73 64.53
14 Zachery Sprenkle Hillgrove HS 54.82 64.43
15 Brianna Moore Henry County HS 57.5 61.43
16 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS 59.12 59.75
17 Destinie James Henry County HS 62.17 56.82
18 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS 63.9 55.28
19 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS 65.78 53.69
20 Anthony Drew Luella HS 67.25 52.52
21 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS 68.7 51.41
22 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS 68.98 51.2
23 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS 69.6 50.75
24 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS 70.0 50.46
25 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS 70.05 50.42
26 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS 70.35 50.21
27 Taylor Smith Lee County HS 72.58 48.66
28 Noah Gonzalez Eagles Landing HS 72.7 48.58
29 Corey Tran North Cobb HS 73.27 48.21
30 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS 75.05 47.06
31 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS 77.73 45.44
32 Avery Helton Lassiter HS 78.05 45.25
33 Brandon Murphy North Cobb HS 78.35 45.08
34 Matthew Dorsey Cairo HS 78.78 44.83
35 Thomas Holihan Lassiter HS 79.77 44.28
36 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS 81.13 43.53
37 Derrick Daniels Eagles Landing HS 81.65 43.26
38 Ben Howell Thomson HS 81.9 43.13
39 Carson Michael Kennesaw Mountain HS 82.42 42.86
40 Auryn Jones Chapel Hill HS 82.87 42.62
41 NFN Williams Thomson HS 83.12 42.5
42 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS 85.3 41.41
43 Noah DeSimas South Effingham HS 88.92 39.72
44 Robert Moultrie Lassiter HS 90.03 39.23
45 Isidro Jimenez Cairo HS 91.13 38.76
46 Robert Beney Lee County HS 92.17 38.32
47 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS 98.82 35.74
48 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS 101.48 34.8
49 James D'Amico South Effingham HS 102.03 34.62
50 Sarah Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS 105.55 33.46
51 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS 109.78 32.17
52 Saje Capers Southwest DeKalb HS 111.03 31.81
53 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS 118.53 29.8
54 Inese Johnson Lassiter HS 121.02 29.19
55 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 122.47 28.84
56 Brandon Patrick Chapel Hill HS 123.4 28.62
57 Gabriela Morrow Luella HS 126.68 27.88
58 Ben Yandell Lee County HS 129.38 27.3
59 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS 129.78 27.22
60 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS 133.13 26.53
61 Alicia Drewes Union Grove HS 152.07 23.23
62 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS 154.88 22.8
Yellow - top
Length =2.6, Climb = 0, Controls = 14, CGV = 2648.477
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 27.03 97.97
2 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS 30.95 85.57
3 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 33.18 79.81
4 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 34.3 77.22
5 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 36.87 71.84
6 Ethan Letlow Lee County HS 37.25 71.1
7 Garette Beatty Kennesaw Mountain HS 38.63 68.55
8 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS 39.37 67.28
9 Santiago Moreno Luella HS 43.85 60.4
10 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 43.87 60.38
11 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS 45.47 58.25
12 Jaquon Evans Stephenson HS 46.28 57.22
13 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS 47.75 55.47
14 Cason Neeley Chapel Hill HS 49.18 53.85
15 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS 50.83 52.1
16 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS 51.38 51.54
17 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS 52.85 50.11
18 Anthony Mayfield Stephenson HS 54.35 48.73
19 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS 54.38 48.7
20 Julian Dean Henry County HS 54.68 48.43
21 Bradin Hann North Cobb HS 57.07 46.41
22 Marcus Rollins Eagles Landing HS 57.28 46.23
23 Emely Estevez Luella HS 57.73 45.87
24 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS 59.03 44.86
25 William Setzer Cairo HS 60.18 44.01
26 Remington White Upson-Lee HS 60.72 43.62
27 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS 62.13 42.63
28 Jan Hippos South Effingham HS 62.38 42.45
29 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS 62.6 42.31
30 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS 62.82 42.16
31 Austin Blackburn McEachern HS 63.4 41.77
32 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS 63.6 41.64
33 Brianna Morgan HV Jenkins HS 64.32 41.18
34 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS 64.6 41.0
35 Devan Page Cairo HS 66.35 39.92
36 Cody Geromette Lee County HS 67.77 39.08
37 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS 70.05 37.81
38 Estefany Chiriboga Luella HS 70.1 37.78
39 Jasmine Moultrie McEachern HS 71.2 37.2
40 Lauren Dias Martin Luther King HS 71.6 36.99
41 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 72.23 36.67
42 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 73.48 36.04
43 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS 74.33 35.63
44 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS 75.48 35.09
45 Perry Bing HV Jenkins HS 75.6 35.03
46 Aiden Anderson South Effingham HS 75.67 35.0
47 Ronnie Toribio Luella HS 76.23 34.74
48 Marshalll Echols Thomson HS 77.6 34.13
49 WynterRae Sherburn McEachern HS 79.45 33.34
50 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS 79.92 33.14
51 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS 80.68 32.83
52 Kassi Valot Cairo HS 82.58 32.07
53 Sarah Woods Chapel Hill HS 83.52 31.71
54 Zafir Daniels HV Jenkins HS 83.57 31.69
55 Justin Bush Stockbridge HS 83.78 31.61
56 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS 83.93 31.55
57 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS 87.33 30.33
58 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS 98.83 26.8
59 Jeremiah Kyte Eagles Landing HS 111.42 23.77
60 Mya Burnell Martin Luther King HS 125.32 21.13
61 Elijah leduc Union Grove HS 128.43 20.62
62 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS 137.27 19.29
63 Abdul Mohammed Druid Hills HS 152.03 17.42
64 Jahan Gulam Druid Hills HS 153.37 17.27
65 Alliyah Bradley Martin Luther King HS 160.75 16.48
66 Dimitry Sukharev Druid Hills HS 162.03 16.35
67 Deante Pean Union Grove HS 164.52 16.1
68 Bryan Jimenez Cairo HS 164.77 16.07