FDR State Park - 2017-11-19 Calculation Date: 2017-11-20

DateMeetTotal Finishers
2017-11-19 FDR State Park 53
  Red9
  Green4
  Brown3
  Orange15
  Yellow7
  Sprint15
2017-11-04 NJROTC Pirate Classic 181
2017-10-22 Chattahoochee Bend State Park 54
2017-10-15 Dauset Trails 17
2017-10-14 Jolly Roger 138
2017-10-01 Richard B Russell State Park 22
2017-09-16 NJROTC Mountain Madness 189

Back

Home

Red - top Splits 54
Length =7.7, Climb = 195, Controls = 16, CGV = 10480.893
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 100.83 103.94
2 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 103.7 101.07
3 Tyree Parks Henry County HS 106.9 98.04
4 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS 109.18 95.99
5 Kayla Partee Henry County HS 110.35 94.98
6 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS 115.78 90.52
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS 139.4 75.19
8 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS 150.1 69.83
Green - top Splits 54
Length =5.6, Climb = 110, Controls = 13, CGV = 11992.833
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 135.12 88.76
2 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS 165.33 72.54
3 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS 175.47 68.35
4 Amaya Barnes Henry County HS 175.63 68.28
Brown - top Splits 54
Length =4.2, Climb = 85, Controls = 10, CGV = 6734.931
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 60.03 112.19
2 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 111.43 60.44
3 Destinie James Henry County HS 122.35 55.05
Orange - top Splits 54
Length =5.4, Climb = 105, Controls = 12, CGV = 6453.244
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS 53.42 120.81
2 Richard Booth Henry County HS 74.47 86.66
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS 76.78 84.04
4 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 99.12 65.11
5 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 101.83 63.37
6 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS 105.3 61.28
7 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 110.28 58.52
8 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 115.03 56.1
9 Julian Dean Henry County HS 117.4 54.97
10 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 124.55 51.81
11 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 126.85 50.87
12 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS 131.22 49.18
13 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS 132.95 48.54
14 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS 133.67 48.28
15 James Stone Upson-Lee HS 137.05 47.09
Yellow - top Splits 54
Length =3.5, Climb = 95, Controls = 10, CGV = 5374.692
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Abbie Spears Perry HS 64.28 83.61
2 James Griffin Hillgrove HS 66.23 81.15
3 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS 75.5 71.19
4 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS 82.18 65.4
5 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS 100.1 53.69
6 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS 102.58 52.39
7 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS 107.42 50.04
Sprint - top Splits 54
Length =3.5, Climb = 95, Controls = 10, CGV = 2867.409
PlaceNameClubTime
(in minutes)
Score
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS 25.8 111.14
2 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS 27.08 105.87
3 Travis Johnson Henry County HS 29.28 97.92
4 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS 30.65 93.55
5 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS 31.6 90.74
6 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS 32.22 89.0
7 Brenton Ware Henry County HS 33.3 86.11
8 Kevon Benton Henry County HS 38.0 75.46
9 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS 42.25 67.87
10 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS 42.97 66.74
11 Destinie James Henry County HS 48.47 59.16
12 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS 49.77 57.62
13 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS 56.68 50.59
14 Julian Dean Henry County HS 63.28 45.31