Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-12-19

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 85.639 2
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 61.851 5
3 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 54.821 3
4 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 53.137 4
5 Alivean Weaver Allatoona HS F 53.035 2
6 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 52.480 6
7 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS F 49.166 3
8 Alicia Garcia Baldwin HS F 48.971 3
9 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS F 45.729 3
10 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 41.963 3
11 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS F 39.766 3
12 Hanna McMillan Luella HS F 38.811 2
13 Norreli Ambrocio Coffee HS F 37.837 2
14 Kate Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 37.243 4
15 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 37.108 3
16 Gissell Miranda North Cobb HS F 36.496 3
17 Kylie Ingram Allatoona HS F 36.417 3
18 Cydnie Bigelow Kennesaw Mountain HS F 36.151 2
19 Heather Bigelow Kennesaw Mountain HS F 31.345 2
20 Eizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 29.204 2
21 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS F 28.127 2
22 Shaina Jupiter Luella HS F 27.066 2
23 Olivia Fogg Union Grove HS F 25.919 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 102.635 2
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 96.787 8
3 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 94.248 4
4 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 93.494 7
5 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 92.075 5
6 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS M 88.278 2
7 Frederick Godby Henry County HS M 85.211 2
8 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 80.363 3
9 Ethan Guin Henry County HS M 75.702 2
10 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 75.638 3
11 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 72.798 3
12 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 72.090 2
13 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 70.485 6
14 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 68.686 4
15 Avery Parker Allatoona HS M 67.141 2
16 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 65.432 4
17 Matthew Stephen Luella HS M 64.211 2
18 Cody Geromette Lee County HS M 62.243 2
19 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 61.873 3
20 Bridger Chandler Henry County HS M 60.863 2
21 Ethan Fowler North Cobb HS M 58.017 3
22 Davis McDonald Union Grove HS M 57.955 2
23 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS M 56.250 2
24 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 55.932 3
25 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 55.841 5
26 Matthew McDonald South Effingham HS M 55.782 5
27 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 55.636 2
28 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 55.410 3
29 Colby Braswell McEachern HS M 55.317 2
30 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 54.993 5
31 Dustin Boos Lee County HS M 54.795 2
32 Ethan Bearman Lee County HS M 54.417 2
33 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 53.442 2
34 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 53.289 2
35 Jason Vassar Baldwin HS M 50.536 3
36 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 49.804 6
37 Mathieu Lago North Cobb HS M 49.400 4
38 Gabriel Cheney Union Grove HS M 48.467 3
39 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 45.819 2
40 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 45.400 3
41 Brandon Kight Coffee HS M 45.005 2
42 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 44.441 2
43 Marcus Rollins Eagles Landing HS M 44.158 2
44 Zion Beam Coffee HS M 43.699 2
45 Jaden Booker Hillgrove HS M 43.638 2
46 Caleb Herndon Mandarin HS M 42.754 2
47 Tristan Thomas Lee County HS M 42.728 2
48 Riley Williams Allatoona HS M 41.886 2
49 Guillermo Escalante Thomson HS M 41.822 2
50 Logan Driggers Upson-Lee HS M 41.529 4
51 Michael Rogers Thomson HS M 40.598 2
52 Leonardo Farias Coffee HS M 40.021 2
53 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 39.873 5
54 Joesph Prinzi North Cobb HS M 39.539 2
55 Deondre Stephens Eagles Landing HS M 38.808 2
56 Jose Romero Coffee HS M 38.031 2
57 Derrick Daniels Eagles Landing HS M 37.633 3
58 James Boney Lee County HS M 36.568 2
59 Ryan Roman Nease HS M 34.123 2
60 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 33.857 2
61 Austin Blackburn McEachern HS M 33.545 2
62 Isaiah Stephen Luella HS M 31.949 2
63 Harrison Latham Kennesaw Mountain HS M 31.860 2
64 Claud Collins Martin Luther King HS M 29.512 3
65 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 25.651 2
66 Bryan Jimenez Cairo HS M 21.697 2
Filter Results by School