Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-11-05

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Erin Gowen Peach County HS F 49.904 3
2 Kiera-Grace Belanger Hillgrove HS F 49.058 3
3 Callie Nance Allatoona HS F 44.999 2
4 Keriann Holt Henry County HS F 41.812 4
5 Busola Oke Eagles Landing HS F 41.764 2
6 Catherine Estoya Kennesaw Mountain HS F 38.789 2
7 Destiny Esogbue Columbia HS F 37.824 2
8 Javia Robinson Martin Luther King HS F 36.558 2
9 Samar El Fakih Sprayberry HS F 32.607 2
10 Tatyanna Willis Eagles Landing HS F 30.621 2
11 Nicole Acosta Luella HS F 29.972 2
12 Kimberly Moreno Coffee HS F 26.058 2
13 Paola Vega Coffee HS F 25.691 2
14 Jrodan Mangham Union Grove HS F 23.196 2
15 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 22.529 2
16 Laura Dufresne Hillgrove HS F 22.069 2
17 Isatu Bah Luella HS F 22.057 2
18 Elizabeth Sanchez Luella HS F 19.652 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 110.703 2
2 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 103.003 2
3 Ethan Guin Henry County HS M 99.896 4
4 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 83.880 2
5 Conner Malone Henry County HS M 77.271 3
6 Mikal Moreland Henry County HS M 72.493 2
7 Jake Wyatt Woodstock HS M 70.308 2
8 Dalton Clinton Union Grove HS M 69.514 2
9 Joesph Prinzi North Cobb HS M 68.857 2
10 Jeremy Estes Chapel Hill HS M 65.703 2
11 James Ballentine Hillgrove HS M 58.265 3
12 Zach Richards Allatoona HS M 58.167 2
13 Robert McGahee Thomson HS M 57.015 2
14 Elbio Nunes Kennesaw Mountain HS M 56.468 2
15 Arjun Patel Union Grove HS M 55.942 2
16 Yohan Garcia Woodstock HS M 55.444 2
17 Brandon Smith Peach County HS M 55.092 2
18 Nizayah Carter Henry County HS M 53.710 2
19 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 53.148 2
20 Farrellio Fawzi Union Grove HS M 51.281 2
21 Austin Krusemark Hillgrove HS M 50.555 3
22 Carter Toner Woodstock HS M 49.656 2
23 Sean England Eagles Landing HS M 48.857 2
24 Silas Bisbee Woodstock HS M 48.318 2
25 Brent Vernon South Effingham HS M 47.427 2
26 Damian Gerkitz Thomson HS M 45.150 2
27 Harrison Provost Woodstock HS M 43.667 2
28 William Garrant South Effingham HS M 42.418 2
29 Jose Luna Gainesville HS M 40.747 2
30 John Williams Martin Luther King HS M 40.176 2
31 Manny Ruiz Gainesville HS M 39.358 2
32 Chris Hope Upson-Lee HS M 39.209 2
33 Daniel Burger Jackson HS M 38.933 2
34 Yoselin Ramirez Coffee HS M 28.664 2
35 Blaine Morgan Chapel Hill HS M 27.312 2
36 Jose Barraza Gainesville HS M 27.039 2
Filter Results by School