Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-04-15

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 67.037 5
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 65.111 3
3 Sara Obermeyer Chapel Hill HS F 63.412 2
4 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 61.029 6
5 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 55.540 3
6 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS F 49.678 3
7 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS F 49.584 2
8 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 49.348 2
9 Micah Raley Northside HS (WR) F 49.067 2
10 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 48.921 2
11 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 44.927 5
12 Kassi Valot Cairo HS F 40.579 3
13 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 39.968 4
14 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS F 37.254 2
15 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS F 37.142 2
16 Madison Woods Chapel Hill HS F 33.609 2
17 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 33.452 2
18 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS F 31.096 5
19 Tori Smith Peach County HS F 29.086 2
20 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS F 28.524 2
21 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS F 28.479 4
22 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS F 26.933 2
23 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS F 20.376 2
24 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS F 20.123 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 116.079 4
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 97.551 3
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 94.890 4
4 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 82.729 2
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 82.338 6
6 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 81.362 2
7 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS M 79.938 2
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 76.924 8
9 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 76.002 2
10 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 75.132 6
11 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 72.765 2
12 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 72.434 4
13 Murphy Rush Laurens HS M 64.132 4
14 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 63.220 5
15 Logan Graham Nease HS M 62.897 2
16 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 62.001 2
17 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS M 61.892 2
18 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 61.782 5
19 Mike Swails Upson-Lee HS M 60.574 2
20 Conner Clark Woodstock HS M 60.295 2
21 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS M 59.355 2
22 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS M 56.239 2
23 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 55.381 6
24 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS M 55.092 3
25 Michael Laws Laurens HS M 54.679 2
26 Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS M 52.013 2
27 Devan Page Cairo HS M 51.775 2
28 Christian Mello Lassiter HS M 50.734 3
29 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 50.530 7
30 Richard Blackstock Upson-Lee HS M 50.300 2
31 Remington White Upson-Lee HS M 49.884 2
32 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 48.637 2
33 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 47.652 2
34 David Collins Lassiter HS M 47.651 3
35 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS M 46.847 3
36 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS M 46.762 2
37 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS M 46.750 2
38 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS M 46.573 2
39 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 45.570 3
40 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS M 44.835 2
41 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 43.913 3
42 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS M 43.835 2
43 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS M 43.018 2
44 Pedro Juan Laurens HS M 42.209 2
45 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS M 41.380 3
46 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 41.305 2
47 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 39.257 2
48 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 39.211 3
49 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS M 37.822 3
50 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS M 37.097 3
51 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS M 35.800 2
52 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 34.561 4
53 Philip Ferrara Chapel Hill HS M 31.761 2
54 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS M 31.675 3
55 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS M 29.870 2
56 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS M 23.742 2
57 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS M 21.044 4
58 Deante Pean Union Grove HS M 14.500 2
Filter Results by School