Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-04-15

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 84.557 9
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 74.344 8
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 60.240 7
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 57.638 8
5 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 49.461 2
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 47.650 4
7 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 45.702 5
8 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 43.997 4
9 Heather Jett Nease HS F 42.680 2
10 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS F 41.861 2
11 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 39.927 4
12 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS F 39.037 3
13 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS F 38.079 2
14 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 34.699 2
15 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 20.635 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 112.780 12
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 98.634 3
3 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 98.397 7
4 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 96.664 11
5 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS M 94.008 2
6 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 92.689 7
7 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 88.725 6
8 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 85.174 10
9 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 83.252 5
10 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 82.875 4
11 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.783 3
12 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 82.745 8
13 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 81.793 5
14 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 77.685 2
15 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 76.204 6
16 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 74.518 3
17 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS M 72.755 2
18 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 70.488 2
19 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 69.920 3
20 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 69.204 3
21 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 68.715 5
22 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.215 2
23 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 66.273 3
24 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 63.011 8
25 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 62.323 6
26 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 62.155 2
27 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 61.992 2
28 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 61.645 4
29 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 61.464 6
30 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 61.418 4
31 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.199 4
32 Rian Harrell Lee County HS M 61.137 2
33 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 60.743 2
34 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 60.455 2
35 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 59.945 3
36 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 59.840 4
37 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS M 58.792 2
38 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 58.164 5
39 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.230 2
40 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 57.145 2
41 Adam Kotlarski Veterans HS M 56.745 2
42 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.708 2
43 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 55.526 2
44 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 53.834 3
45 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS M 53.632 2
46 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 53.240 3
47 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 52.782 2
48 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.600 3
49 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 51.647 3
50 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 51.599 2
51 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.284 2
52 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 51.006 3
53 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 50.469 3
54 David Bennett Allatoona HS M 50.407 2
55 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 49.963 5
56 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 48.614 2
57 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 48.122 4
58 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 47.577 3
59 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS M 47.072 2
60 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.926 4
61 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 46.882 3
62 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.223 2
63 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 46.148 3
64 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.835 3
65 Sean Gonzales Clay HS M 45.573 2
66 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 45.570 3
67 Zion Beam Coffee HS M 45.235 2
68 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 44.384 2
69 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.122 2
70 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 42.873 3
71 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 42.621 3
72 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 42.312 2
73 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS M 41.910 2
74 Dustin Boos Lee County HS M 40.599 2
75 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS M 40.039 2
76 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS M 39.808 2
77 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS M 39.806 2
78 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 39.496 4
79 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 38.963 2
80 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.872 2
81 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 37.385 2
82 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.650 2
83 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.495 2
84 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 36.050 3
85 Kaleb Prater Nease HS M 34.659 2
86 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 34.281 4
87 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS M 34.090 2
88 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 30.488 2
89 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.231 4
90 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 28.665 2
91 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS M 27.673 2
Filter Results by School