Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-21

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 66.853 5
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 64.894 3
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 60.861 6
4 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 55.408 3
5 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 49.651 2
6 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS F 49.575 2
7 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 49.172 2
8 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS F 49.104 3
9 Micah Raley Northside HS (WR) F 48.483 2
10 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 44.805 5
11 Kassi Valot Cairo HS F 40.588 3
12 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 39.502 4
13 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS F 37.142 2
14 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS F 37.138 2
15 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 33.411 2
16 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS F 31.065 5
17 Tori Smith Peach County HS F 29.126 2
18 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS F 28.464 2
19 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS F 27.210 3
20 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS F 26.826 2
21 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS F 20.297 2
22 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS F 20.237 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 116.337 4
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 97.208 3
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 95.086 4
4 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 83.275 2
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 82.170 6
6 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 81.851 2
7 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS M 80.231 2
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 76.885 8
9 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 75.952 2
10 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 75.196 6
11 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 73.204 2
12 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 72.393 4
13 Murphy Rush Laurens HS M 64.087 4
14 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 62.962 5
15 Logan Graham Nease HS M 62.674 2
16 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 62.270 2
17 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 61.620 5
18 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS M 61.170 2
19 Conner Clark Woodstock HS M 60.678 2
20 Mike Swails Upson-Lee HS M 59.859 2
21 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS M 59.733 2
22 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS M 56.437 2
23 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS M 55.275 3
24 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 55.233 6
25 Michael Laws Laurens HS M 54.579 2
26 Devan Page Cairo HS M 51.526 2
27 Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS M 51.400 2
28 Christian Mello Lassiter HS M 50.651 3
29 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 50.397 7
30 Richard Blackstock Upson-Lee HS M 50.161 2
31 Remington White Upson-Lee HS M 49.493 2
32 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 48.767 2
33 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 47.950 2
34 David Collins Lassiter HS M 47.501 3
35 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS M 46.797 2
36 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS M 46.469 2
37 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS M 46.313 2
38 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS M 46.297 3
39 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 45.416 3
40 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS M 44.126 2
41 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 43.609 3
42 Matthew Downes Allatoona HS M 43.207 2
43 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS M 43.061 2
44 Pedro Juan Laurens HS M 42.088 2
45 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS M 41.251 3
46 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 41.229 2
47 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 39.150 2
48 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 39.060 3
49 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS M 37.959 3
50 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS M 37.175 3
51 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS M 35.812 2
52 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 34.198 4
53 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS M 31.553 3
54 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS M 29.951 2
55 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS M 23.554 2
56 Hezekiah Curry Henry County HS M 18.782 3
57 Deante Pean Union Grove HS M 14.439 2
Filter Results by School