Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-21

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 84.667 9
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 74.307 8
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 58.684 6
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 57.652 8
5 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 49.532 2
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 47.668 4
7 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 46.248 3
8 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 45.451 4
9 Heather Jett Nease HS F 42.692 2
10 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS F 41.881 2
11 Angelina Vargas Henry County HS F 40.919 2
12 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 39.848 4
13 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS F 38.100 2
14 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 34.726 2
15 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 20.652 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 114.656 11
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 98.414 3
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 94.613 10
4 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS M 94.059 2
5 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 93.518 6
6 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 87.367 5
7 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 85.616 6
8 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 83.385 4
9 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 83.350 9
10 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 82.825 4
11 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.813 3
12 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 82.664 8
13 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 78.413 4
14 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 77.689 2
15 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 75.469 4
16 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 74.388 3
17 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 74.075 5
18 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS M 72.785 2
19 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 70.515 2
20 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 69.955 3
21 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 69.348 3
22 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.265 2
23 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 66.189 3
24 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 62.948 8
25 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 62.242 2
26 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 62.007 2
27 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 61.624 4
28 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 61.464 6
29 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 61.434 4
30 Rian Harrell Lee County HS M 61.159 2
31 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.130 4
32 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 60.764 2
33 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 60.066 2
34 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 60.032 5
35 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 59.905 4
36 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 59.863 3
37 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS M 58.847 2
38 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.252 2
39 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 57.197 2
40 Adam Kotlarski Veterans HS M 56.810 2
41 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.607 2
42 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 55.603 2
43 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 53.892 3
44 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 53.764 4
45 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS M 53.651 2
46 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 53.258 3
47 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 52.764 2
48 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.529 3
49 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 51.638 2
50 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 51.435 3
51 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.276 2
52 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 51.043 3
53 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 50.484 3
54 David Bennett Allatoona HS M 50.421 2
55 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 49.993 5
56 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 48.567 2
57 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 48.046 4
58 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 47.423 3
59 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS M 47.112 2
60 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.951 4
61 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 46.894 3
62 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.218 2
63 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 46.158 3
64 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.773 3
65 Sean Gonzales Clay HS M 45.592 2
66 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 45.554 3
67 Zion Beam Coffee HS M 45.238 2
68 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 44.306 2
69 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.153 2
70 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 42.811 3
71 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 42.658 3
72 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 42.247 2
73 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS M 41.941 2
74 Dustin Boos Lee County HS M 40.613 2
75 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS M 40.062 2
76 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS M 39.840 2
77 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 39.558 4
78 Mathew Downes Allatoona HS M 39.540 2
79 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 39.011 2
80 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.811 2
81 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 37.379 2
82 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.589 2
83 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.507 2
84 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 36.063 3
85 Kaleb Prater Nease HS M 34.674 2
86 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 34.323 4
87 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS M 34.140 2
88 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 30.511 2
89 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.222 4
90 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 28.646 2
91 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS M 27.671 2
Filter Results by School