Green Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-21

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Green Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jennifer Harnage Hillgrove HS F 71.739 4
2 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 66.713 3
3 Chanda Riggio Henry County HS F 66.472 3
4 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 45.044 3
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Gabriel Van Gorder Union Grove HS M 101.572 3
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 93.620 4
3 Ryan Richards Union Grove HS M 93.294 6
4 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 92.937 7
5 Jacob Gallichio Hillgrove HS M 91.505 3
6 Troy Barber Nease HS M 90.493 2
7 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 88.325 3
8 Jake Minta Hillgrove HS M 88.173 3
9 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 87.366 3
10 Tyree Parks Henry County HS M 86.181 5
11 Brendan Schirm Hillgrove HS M 85.086 5
12 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 79.568 6
13 Ben Carter Laurens HS M 79.358 2
14 Mason Blum Hillgrove HS M 79.353 6
15 Benjamin Carter Laurens HS M 78.755 2
16 Dwight Pittman Coffee HS M 76.174 2
17 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 71.182 5
18 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 70.440 3
19 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 70.248 2
20 Michael Miles Kennesaw Mountain HS M 69.899 4
21 Drew Cole Easley HS M 68.493 2
22 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 68.044 5
23 Colby Groce Allatoona HS M 67.484 2
24 C'amran Fussell Coffee HS M 66.065 2
25 Jason Jeanes Easley HS M 65.628 2
26 Mahmoud Abusaid North Cobb HS M 65.610 4
27 Dylan Henderson Easley HS M 64.282 2
28 Avery Parker Allatoona HS M 64.278 3
29 Malachi Rock North Cobb HS M 63.872 4
30 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 63.266 6
31 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 63.195 6
32 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 61.752 3
33 Disston Craun South Effingham HS M 60.174 4
34 Nathan Simon South Effingham HS M 59.065 3
35 Noah Swiney North Cobb HS M 58.745 4
36 Trevor Neal Laurens HS M 58.107 2
37 Dylan Harrell Coffee HS M 57.097 2
38 Nicholas Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 56.649 2
39 Shane Metz Coffee HS M 56.160 2
40 Nicholas Shiro Lassiter HS M 55.147 2
41 Jackson Rigdon Chapel Hill HS M 54.825 2
42 Thomas Swafford Easley HS M 54.733 2
43 Jordan Cook Lassiter HS M 54.437 4
44 Matthew Berry Allatoona HS M 54.405 4
45 Billy Brown Easley HS M 53.465 2
46 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 53.303 2
47 Zach Derrow Hillgrove HS M 53.258 2
48 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 52.649 2
49 Irving Valenzuela Hillgrove HS M 52.542 2
50 Mathew Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS M 52.274 2
51 Harrison Crabtree Lassiter HS M 52.264 2
52 Aaron Ray Lassiter HS M 51.227 4
53 Chase Knight Lee County HS M 51.211 2
54 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 50.998 2
55 Ethan Letlow Lee County HS M 49.666 2
56 Ethan Tyler Kennesaw Mountain HS M 49.408 2
57 Agustin Billeyh Luella HS M 47.271 2
58 Trevor Williams Laurens HS M 46.428 3
59 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 44.997 2
60 Gabriel Lewis Coffee HS M 40.839 2
61 David Runkle South Effingham HS M 39.227 2
Filter Results by School