Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-13

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 66.377 5
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 64.470 3
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 60.424 6
4 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 55.046 3
5 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS F 49.455 3
6 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 49.040 2
7 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS F 49.030 2
8 Micah Raley Northside HS (WR) F 48.871 2
9 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 48.524 2
10 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 44.481 5
11 Kassi Valot Cairo HS F 40.278 3
12 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 39.793 4
13 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS F 36.897 2
14 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS F 36.727 2
15 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 33.086 2
16 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS F 30.834 5
17 Tori Smith Peach County HS F 28.783 2
18 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS F 28.249 2
19 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS F 27.010 3
20 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS F 26.659 2
21 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS F 20.163 2
22 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS F 19.980 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 115.131 4
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 96.551 3
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 94.131 4
4 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 82.286 2
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 81.473 6
6 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 80.837 2
7 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS M 79.518 2
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 76.255 8
9 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 75.851 2
10 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 74.503 6
11 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 72.298 2
12 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 71.723 4
13 Murphy Rush Laurens HS M 63.489 4
14 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 62.691 5
15 Logan Graham Nease HS M 62.273 2
16 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 61.728 2
17 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS M 61.591 2
18 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 61.181 5
19 Mike Swails Upson-Lee HS M 60.329 2
20 Conner Clark Woodstock HS M 59.944 2
21 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS M 59.012 2
22 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS M 55.936 2
23 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 54.836 6
24 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS M 54.689 3
25 Michael Laws Laurens HS M 54.162 2
26 Cobey Fallin Upson-Lee HS M 51.806 2
27 Devan Page Cairo HS M 51.200 2
28 Christian Mello Lassiter HS M 50.268 3
29 Richard Blackstock Upson-Lee HS M 50.189 2
30 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 50.039 7
31 Remington White Upson-Lee HS M 49.515 2
32 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 48.377 2
33 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 47.367 2
34 David Collins Lassiter HS M 47.171 3
35 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS M 46.614 3
36 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS M 46.411 2
37 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS M 46.275 2
38 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS M 46.111 2
39 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 45.108 3
40 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS M 43.604 2
41 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 43.513 3
42 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS M 42.581 2
43 Pedro Juan Laurens HS M 41.831 2
44 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS M 40.990 3
45 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 40.920 2
46 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 38.861 2
47 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 38.797 3
48 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS M 37.527 3
49 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS M 36.784 3
50 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS M 35.397 2
51 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 34.354 4
52 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS M 31.358 3
53 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS M 29.703 2
54 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS M 23.581 2
55 Deante Pean Union Grove HS M 14.341 2
Filter Results by School