Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-13

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 84.623 9
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 75.189 8
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 58.605 6
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 57.620 8
5 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 47.736 4
6 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 44.564 2
7 Heather Jett Nease HS F 42.780 2
8 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 42.688 2
9 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS F 41.961 2
10 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 39.426 4
11 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS F 38.184 2
12 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 34.707 2
13 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 20.678 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 114.589 11
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 98.035 3
3 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS M 94.246 2
4 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 94.066 10
5 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 92.511 6
6 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 87.329 5
7 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 85.113 6
8 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 83.138 4
9 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.921 3
10 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 82.892 9
11 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 82.744 4
12 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 82.560 8
13 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 77.864 4
14 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 77.651 2
15 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 75.067 4
16 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 74.082 3
17 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS M 72.921 2
18 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 70.509 2
19 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 70.063 3
20 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 69.552 3
21 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.230 2
22 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 66.194 3
23 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 63.040 4
24 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 62.848 8
25 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 62.213 2
26 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 62.012 2
27 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 61.610 4
28 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 61.487 4
29 Rian Harrell Lee County HS M 61.271 2
30 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.159 4
31 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 61.151 3
32 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 60.761 2
33 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 60.548 3
34 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 59.984 5
35 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 59.839 3
36 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 59.056 2
37 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS M 58.940 2
38 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 57.282 2
39 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.247 2
40 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.578 2
41 Adam Kotlarski Veterans HS M 56.490 2
42 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 56.104 2
43 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 55.497 2
44 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS M 53.764 2
45 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 53.327 3
46 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 53.031 2
47 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.528 3
48 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 51.980 4
49 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 51.611 2
50 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.305 2
51 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 51.080 3
52 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 50.775 3
53 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 50.559 3
54 David Bennett Allatoona HS M 50.509 2
55 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 48.594 2
56 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 47.725 2
57 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 47.665 4
58 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 47.200 3
59 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS M 47.179 2
60 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.989 4
61 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 46.945 3
62 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.242 2
63 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 46.228 3
64 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 45.791 3
65 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.774 3
66 Sean Gonzales Clay HS M 45.690 2
67 Zion Beam Coffee HS M 45.326 2
68 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 45.209 3
69 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 44.284 2
70 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.133 2
71 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 42.812 3
72 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 42.231 2
73 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS M 41.988 2
74 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 41.562 2
75 Dustin Boos Lee County HS M 40.698 2
76 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS M 40.284 2
77 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS M 39.891 2
78 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 39.102 2
79 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.796 2
80 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 37.404 2
81 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 36.809 3
82 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.572 2
83 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.506 2
84 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 36.119 3
85 Kaleb Prater Nease HS M 34.749 2
86 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS M 34.140 2
87 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 30.549 2
88 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.259 4
89 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 28.683 2
90 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS M 27.723 2
Filter Results by School