Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-05

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 66.137 5
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 64.239 3
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 60.201 6
4 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 54.745 3
5 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS F 48.806 2
6 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 48.685 2
7 Leanna Newman Upson-Lee HS F 48.522 2
8 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 48.210 2
9 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 44.316 5
10 Kassi Valot Cairo HS F 40.044 3
11 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS F 36.774 2
12 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS F 36.559 2
13 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 33.607 3
14 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 32.939 2
15 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS F 30.703 5
16 Tori Smith Peach County HS F 28.660 2
17 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS F 28.140 2
18 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS F 26.876 3
19 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS F 26.570 2
20 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS F 20.093 2
21 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS F 19.842 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 114.498 4
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 96.211 3
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 93.616 4
4 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 81.660 2
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 81.154 6
6 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 80.258 2
7 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS M 78.952 2
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 75.826 8
9 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 74.114 6
10 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 71.779 2
11 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 71.397 4
12 Murphy Rush Laurens HS M 63.155 4
13 Logan Graham Nease HS M 62.066 2
14 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 62.003 5
15 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 61.320 2
16 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 60.963 5
17 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS M 60.566 2
18 Conner Clark Woodstock HS M 59.499 2
19 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS M 58.573 2
20 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS M 55.541 2
21 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 54.637 6
22 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS M 54.338 3
23 Michael Laws Laurens HS M 53.966 2
24 Devan Page Cairo HS M 51.009 2
25 Christian Mello Lassiter HS M 50.090 3
26 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 49.853 7
27 Remington White Upson-Lee HS M 49.350 2
28 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 48.043 2
29 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 47.019 2
30 David Collins Lassiter HS M 47.004 3
31 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS M 46.279 2
32 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS M 46.084 2
33 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS M 45.934 2
34 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 44.943 3
35 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS M 44.942 3
36 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS M 43.271 2
37 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 42.498 3
38 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS M 42.406 2
39 Pedro Juan Laurens HS M 41.532 2
40 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS M 40.815 3
41 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 40.768 2
42 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 38.698 2
43 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 38.645 3
44 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS M 37.290 3
45 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS M 36.569 3
46 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS M 35.233 2
47 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 35.009 3
48 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS M 31.165 3
49 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS M 29.535 2
50 Steve Martelly Hillgrove HS M 22.684 2
51 Deante Pean Union Grove HS M 14.285 2
Filter Results by School