Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-05

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 84.460 9
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 75.064 8
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 58.502 6
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 57.514 8
5 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 47.580 4
6 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 44.398 2
7 Heather Jett Nease HS F 42.697 2
8 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 42.607 2
9 Madison Soucie Kennesaw Mountain HS F 41.885 2
10 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 39.322 3
11 Allyssa Kilpatrick South Effingham HS F 38.107 2
12 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 34.747 2
13 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 20.648 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 114.371 10
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 97.805 3
3 Greg Valencia Hillgrove HS M 94.071 2
4 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 93.775 9
5 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 87.270 5
6 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 85.098 6
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 82.884 4
8 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.801 3
9 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 82.727 9
10 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 82.501 4
11 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 82.400 8
12 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 79.904 5
13 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 77.656 4
14 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 77.418 2
15 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 73.960 3
16 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 73.300 3
17 Zachary Sprenkle Hillgrove HS M 72.791 2
18 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 70.578 2
19 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 69.951 3
20 Logan Witham Union Grove HS M 69.298 3
21 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.303 2
22 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 66.058 3
23 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 63.174 3
24 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 62.727 8
25 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 62.053 2
26 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 61.974 2
27 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 61.466 4
28 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 61.427 4
29 Rian Harrell Lee County HS M 61.164 2
30 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 61.127 3
31 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.043 4
32 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 60.880 2
33 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 60.816 2
34 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 59.832 5
35 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 59.010 2
36 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 58.997 3
37 Zachary Boyer North Cobb HS M 58.842 2
38 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.303 2
39 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 57.190 2
40 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.439 2
41 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 55.854 2
42 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 55.247 2
43 Noah Desimas South Effingham HS M 53.659 2
44 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 53.250 3
45 Zachary Derrow Hillgrove HS M 52.874 2
46 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.417 3
47 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 51.855 4
48 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 51.666 2
49 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.255 2
50 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 51.082 3
51 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 50.662 3
52 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 50.481 3
53 David Bennett Allatoona HS M 50.423 2
54 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 49.988 3
55 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 48.492 2
56 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 47.317 3
57 Joseph Wolfe Cairo HS M 47.105 2
58 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.964 4
59 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 46.883 3
60 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.198 2
61 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 46.154 3
62 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.679 3
63 Sean Gonzales Clay HS M 45.599 2
64 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 45.530 3
65 Zion Beam Coffee HS M 45.242 2
66 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 45.040 3
67 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 44.175 2
68 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.171 2
69 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 42.717 3
70 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 42.126 2
71 Michael Crozier Union Grove HS M 41.930 2
72 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 41.652 2
73 Dustin Boos Lee County HS M 40.619 2
74 Yomar Lopez Upson-Lee HS M 40.421 2
75 Erin Rivera Eagles Landing HS M 39.832 2
76 Thorne Strom Upson-Lee HS M 38.776 2
77 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.699 2
78 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 37.363 2
79 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.538 2
80 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.482 2
81 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 36.410 2
82 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 36.060 3
83 Kaleb Prater Nease HS M 34.680 2
84 Corey Ruffule Union Grove HS M 34.036 2
85 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 30.505 2
86 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.199 4
87 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 28.643 2
88 Darren Toman Ridgeview HS M 27.672 2
Filter Results by School