Yellow Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-03-03

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Yellow Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 65.479 5
2 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 63.564 3
3 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 59.603 6
4 Nadia Daraseng Hillgrove HS F 54.047 3
5 Karissa Hodges Martin Luther King HS F 48.354 2
6 Kaitlyn Morgan Chapel Hill HS F 48.244 2
7 Rachel Mejias North Cobb HS F 47.773 2
8 Elena Mortensen Hillgrove HS F 43.878 5
9 Kassi Valot Cairo HS F 39.638 3
10 Tatiana Donnelly Nease HS F 36.415 2
11 Gisselle Miranda North Cobb HS F 36.220 2
12 Emely Estevez Luella HS F 32.631 2
13 Kailey Wright Upson-Lee HS F 30.555 2
14 Lydia Samuels Henry County HS F 30.402 5
15 Tori Smith Peach County HS F 28.407 2
16 Lily Carter Hillgrove HS F 27.887 2
17 Alison Aggen Chapel Hill HS F 26.602 3
18 Shelby Barnes South Effingham HS F 26.293 2
19 Sarah Sedzro Union Grove HS F 19.876 2
20 Alison Stubbs Peach County HS F 19.662 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 113.466 4
2 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 95.181 3
3 Kionee Campbell Henry County HS M 92.773 4
4 Patrick Moore Gainesville HS M 80.920 2
5 Connor Light Hillgrove HS M 80.303 6
6 Alex Camacho Gainesville HS M 79.531 2
7 Jake Ferguson Kennesaw Mountain HS M 78.225 2
8 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 74.988 8
9 DeQuavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 73.375 6
10 Zak Coverdale Kennesaw Mountain HS M 71.129 2
11 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 70.656 4
12 Murphy Rush Laurens HS M 62.418 4
13 Logan Graham Nease HS M 61.438 2
14 James Griffin Hillgrove HS M 60.781 5
15 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 60.780 2
16 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 60.359 5
17 Conner Clark Woodstock HS M 58.960 2
18 Niko Brown Martin Luther King HS M 58.043 2
19 Paige McChargue Upson-Lee HS M 56.991 2
20 Eric Jackson Stockbridge HS M 55.030 2
21 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 54.093 6
22 Victor Salgado Kennesaw Mountain HS M 53.840 3
23 Michael Laws Laurens HS M 53.426 2
24 Devan Page Cairo HS M 50.456 2
25 Christian Mello Lassiter HS M 49.609 3
26 Jason Rodriguez Hillgrove HS M 49.353 7
27 Tai're Barashango Union Grove HS M 47.553 2
28 Remington White Upson-Lee HS M 47.497 2
29 Marquez Ellison Martin Luther King HS M 46.593 2
30 David Collins Lassiter HS M 46.507 3
31 Caleb Johnson Jefferson County HS M 45.679 2
32 Taire Barashango Union Grove HS M 45.487 2
33 Dominick Wilson Lee County HS M 44.497 3
34 Tyler Brooks Upson-Lee HS M 44.386 2
35 Trenton Elliot Upson-Lee HS M 43.442 2
36 Terry Anderson North Cobb HS M 42.879 2
37 Greggory Allmon Peach County HS M 42.033 2
38 Pedro Juan Laurens HS M 40.881 2
39 Fabian Nguyen Hillgrove HS M 40.405 2
40 Joseph Avila Hillgrove HS M 40.356 3
41 Jonas Johnson Upson-Lee HS M 39.536 2
42 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 38.306 2
43 Carter McDonald Hillgrove HS M 38.232 3
44 Zyon Richard Union Grove HS M 36.949 3
45 Thomas Harris North Cobb HS M 36.232 3
46 Daniel Velesquez Kennesaw Mountain HS M 34.908 2
47 Nick Ellington Upson-Lee HS M 32.040 2
48 Jaden Alston Martin Luther King HS M 30.734 3
49 Andrew Salguero Baldwin HS M 29.278 2
50 Deante Pean Union Grove HS M 14.137 2
Filter Results by School