Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-01-28

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 83.071 7
2 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 73.100 5
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 58.485 5
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 56.462 7
5 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 45.605 3
6 Jordan Caleb Henry County HS F 44.653 2
7 Rebekah Jenkins Henry County HS F 42.896 2
8 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 38.437 2
9 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 35.011 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 114.755 8
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 97.600 3
3 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 93.222 8
4 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 89.777 3
5 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 87.812 5
6 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 85.683 6
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 83.199 3
8 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 83.174 7
9 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.601 2
10 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 82.118 4
11 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 80.590 7
12 Peyton Valencia Hillgrove HS M 78.149 2
13 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 74.749 3
14 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 72.766 3
15 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 71.014 2
16 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 68.027 3
17 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.807 2
18 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 65.707 3
19 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 63.708 3
20 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 62.381 2
21 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 62.185 7
22 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 61.715 2
23 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 61.177 2
24 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.115 4
25 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 59.820 2
26 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 59.359 3
27 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 59.253 2
28 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 58.626 3
29 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.653 2
30 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 57.308 4
31 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.001 2
32 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 53.961 2
33 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 53.916 2
34 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 52.862 2
35 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 52.294 2
36 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.120 3
37 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 52.050 2
38 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.346 2
39 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 51.079 3
40 Eduardo Vargas Henry County HS M 50.060 2
41 Alex Becker Hillgrove HS M 49.616 2
42 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 48.677 2
43 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 48.614 2
44 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 48.401 2
45 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 47.510 2
46 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.285 2
47 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.204 3
48 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.439 3
49 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 45.191 3
50 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 43.830 2
51 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.474 2
52 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 42.654 3
53 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 41.780 2
54 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.384 2
55 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 37.705 2
56 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.754 2
57 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.191 2
58 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 34.333 2
59 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.472 3
60 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 28.887 2
Filter Results by School