Orange Rankings Calculation Date: 2018-01-21

Green
Brown
Orange
Yellow
Sprint

All Results

Back

Home

Detailed Orange Course Results

RankRunnerClubScoreRaces
1 Mary Smith Hillgrove HS F 79.725 4
2 Caitlyn Charles Henry County HS F 77.421 6
3 Brianna Moore Henry County HS F 54.928 4
4 Destinie James Henry County HS F 54.089 6
5 Ryleigh Cathcart Upson-Lee HS F 38.439 2
6 Eslen Trumble Hillgrove HS F 38.142 2
7 Elizabeth Mensah Kennesaw Mountain HS F 34.905 2
RankRunnerClubScore Races
1 Harold Jarquin Henry County HS M 113.500 7
2 Chester Taylor-Gray Henry County HS M 98.292 3
3 Kevon Benton Henry County HS M 93.693 4
4 Mikequise Hawkins Henry County HS M 89.078 7
5 Marquis Gordon Henry County HS M 86.210 6
6 Antonio Irvin Henry County HS M 83.986 7
7 Phillip Harrington Henry County HS M 83.742 3
8 Henry Gale Hillgrove HS M 82.757 2
9 Travis Johnson Henry County HS M 81.464 7
10 Nathan Linardi Laurens HS M 81.159 3
11 Richard Booth Henry County HS M 79.832 2
12 Mason Harbour Hillgrove HS M 76.147 3
13 Nick Lambros Kennesaw Mountain HS M 71.157 2
14 Triston Davis Peach County HS M 68.752 3
15 Adrian Jaramillo Union Grove HS M 67.601 2
16 Kade Dorweiler Hillgrove HS M 66.784 2
17 Rodrigo Cedillo Laurens HS M 65.897 3
18 Keneen Bonner Henry County HS M 65.727 2
19 Deavin Hall Hillgrove HS M 62.843 7
20 Timothy Salies Henry County HS M 62.550 2
21 Fredrick Godby Henry County HS M 62.447 2
22 Brenton Ware Henry County HS M 62.338 2
23 Logan Ray Hillgrove HS M 61.729 4
24 Nick Neely Woodstock HS M 61.311 2
25 Dequavion Goodrum Henry County HS M 60.580 2
26 Tristan Campbell Hillgrove HS M 59.975 3
27 Brandon Griffin Kennesaw Mountain HS M 59.386 2
28 Steven Chappell Easley HS M 58.717 3
29 Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS M 57.772 2
30 Zach Neal Laurens HS M 56.113 2
31 Dawson Clanton Woodstock HS M 54.062 2
32 Corey Tran North Cobb HS M 54.029 2
33 Anthony Drew Luella HS M 52.945 2
34 Adravion Parks Upson-Lee HS M 52.283 2
35 Arcxel Cruz-Tomas Laurens HS M 52.265 3
36 Mason Fountain Upson-Lee HS M 51.892 2
37 Julian Dean Henry County HS M 51.640 2
38 Andrew Hicks Martin Luther King HS M 51.430 2
39 Kevin Peoples Hillgrove HS M 50.867 2
40 Joseph Eckert Lassiter HS M 49.136 2
41 Marquis Ford Upson-Lee HS M 48.640 2
42 Cameron Wright Kennesaw Mountain HS M 48.585 2
43 James D'Amico South Effingham HS M 48.238 2
44 Taylor Smith Lee County HS M 46.344 2
45 Jacob Morrell North Cobb HS M 46.242 3
46 Jesus Sosa-Hernandez Laurens HS M 45.591 3
47 Trevor Kelley Easley HS M 43.909 2
48 Franklin Roberts Martin Luther King HS M 43.339 2
49 Avery Helton Lassiter HS M 43.001 3
50 Clayton Downs Easley HS M 41.798 2
51 Allyn Hickey Easley HS M 38.408 2
52 Ben Howell Thomson HS M 38.052 2
53 Thomas Hummel Woodstock HS M 36.836 2
54 Cody Emert Laurens HS M 36.237 2
55 Max Cabrera South Effingham HS M 34.789 2
56 Corey Leatherwood Lassiter HS M 30.789 3
57 Trevor Forrest Jefferson County HS M 29.370 2
Filter Results by School